Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 246
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
231 Kevin   Sundsten IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:30:20
232 Tuukka Viinisalo Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:30:40
233 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 12:31:00
234 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 12:31:20
235 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:31:40
236 Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:32:00
237 Jaakko Ajo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:32:20
238 Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:32:40
239 Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:33:00
240 Tatu Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team  5.0 km M14 12:33:20
241 Kalle Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:33:40
242 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:34:00
243 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 12:34:20
244 Matias Uusitalo Iin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:34:40
245 Otto Multamäki Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:35:00
246 Hampus Berglund Vörå IF  5.0 km M14 12:35:20
247 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:35:40
248 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:36:00
249 Noah Sjöblom IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:36:20
250 Kaapo Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:36:40
251 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:00
252 Aimo Parviainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:20
253 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:40
254 Ossi Mutikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:38:00
255 Henri Saunaluoma Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:38:20
256 Joel Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:38:40
257 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:39:00
258 Pekka Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M14 12:39:20
259 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M14 12:39:40
260 Isak Finskas IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:40:00
261 Artturi Tölli Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:40:20
262 Patrik Rautiainen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 12:40:40
263 Viktor Liljeqvist Joensuun Kataja  5.0 km M14 12:41:00
264 Oliver Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:41:20
265 Linus Korin Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 12:41:40
266 Kalle Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:42:00
267 Otto Passoja Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:42:20
268 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:42:40
269 Valtteri Vuorela Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M14 12:43:00
270 Ronni Mäntyranta Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:43:20
271 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:43:40
272 Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:44:00
273 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:44:20
274 Tuomas Tonteri Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M14 12:44:40
275 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:45:00
276 Antti Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 12:45:20
277 Aatu Ylipelkonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:45:40
278 Valtteri Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  5.0 km M14 12:46:00
279 Touko Salmikivi Rajamäen Kehitys  5.0 km M14 12:46:20
280 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 12:46:40
281 Tuukka Posio Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M14 12:47:00
282 Kasper Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:47:20
283 Turo Tervo Inarin Yritys  5.0 km M14 12:47:40
284 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km M14 12:48:00
285 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M14 12:48:20
286 Paavo Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:48:40
287 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:49:00
288 Eemeli Kallio-Kokko Kauhajoen Karhu  5.0 km M14 12:49:20
289 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 12:49:40
290 Melker Wikblom IF Brahe  5.0 km M14 12:50:00
291 Matias Mutka Kannuksen Ura  5.0 km M14 12:50:20
292 Tuukka Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 12:50:40
293 Kasper Borremans Rajamäen Kehitys  5.0 km M14 12:51:00
294 Oskari Kivelä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km M14 12:51:20
295 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:51:40
299 Alva Thors Vörå IF  5.0 km N15 12:53:00
300 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 12:53:20
301 Pamela   Sundsten IF Femman  5.0 km N15 12:53:40
302 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 12:54:00
303 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N15 12:54:20
304 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 12:54:40
305 Saga Hurskainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 12:55:00
306 Linda Hyöty IF Femman  5.0 km N15 12:55:20
307 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 12:55:40
308 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:56:00
309 Arina Haimi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:56:20
310 Senni Nurmi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N15 12:56:40
311 Matilda Åberg Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 12:57:00
312 Anni Tapio Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:57:20
313 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:57:40
314 Cecilia Ek Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N15 12:58:00
315 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 12:58:20
316 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu  5.0 km N15 12:58:40
317 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  5.0 km N15 12:59:00
318 Ella Tammi Simon Kiri  5.0 km N15 12:59:20
319 Lotta Veikkolainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:59:40
320 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:00:00
321 Iida Piiroinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km N15 13:00:20
322 Jenna Ylönen Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 13:00:40
323 Birgit Tuomola Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N15 13:01:00
324 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu  5.0 km N15 13:01:20
325 Felicia Granholm Vörå IF  5.0 km N15 13:01:40
326 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.0 km N15 13:02:00
327 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:02:20
328 Minea Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:02:40
329 Elina Parpala Simon Kiri  5.0 km N15 13:03:00
330 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N15 13:03:20
331 Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  5.0 km N15 13:03:40
332 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:04:00
333 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N15 13:04:20
334 Veera Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:04:40
335 Venla Koivula Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:05:00
336 Veera Tammi Simon Kiri  5.0 km N15 13:05:20
337 Nea Knuuti Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N15 13:05:40
338 Iina Holopainen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N15 13:06:00
339 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:06:20
340 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N15 13:06:40
341 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:07:00
342 Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja  5.0 km N15 13:07:20
343 Emma Korhonen IF Femman  5.0 km N15 13:07:40
344 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:08:00
345 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:08:20
346 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 13:08:40
347 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:09:00
348 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:09:20
349 Sunna Vihervirta Inarin Yritys  5.0 km N15 13:09:40
350 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 13:10:00
351 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N15 13:10:20
352 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:10:40
353 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N15 13:11:00
354 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km N15 13:11:20
355 Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 13:11:40
356 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:12:00
357 Sirja Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  5.0 km N15 13:12:20
358 Hanna Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N15 13:12:40
359 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:13:00
360 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N15 13:13:20
361 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N15 13:13:40
362 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  5.0 km N15 13:14:00
363 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N15 13:14:20
364 Pinja Laasanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:14:40
365 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:15:00
369 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M15 13:16:20
370 Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken  5.0 km M15 13:16:40
371 Aksu Vuorensyrjä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:17:00
372 Jesper Lindfors IK Falken  5.0 km M15 13:17:20
373 Paavo Niemelä Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:17:40
374 Joni Grankull IK Falken  5.0 km M15 13:18:00
375 Eetu Pulju Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:18:20
376 Teemu Ovaskainen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km M15 13:18:40
377 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M15 13:19:00
378 Mico Sjölund IF Brahe  5.0 km M15 13:19:20
379 Oliver Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M15 13:19:40
380 Eino Haara Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M15 13:20:00
381 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M15 13:20:20
382 Risto-Matti Takatalo Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:20:40
383 Miska Männynsalo Pieksämäen Veikot  5.0 km M15 13:21:00
384 Lauri Hiisvirta Vaasan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M15 13:21:20
385 Viktor Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km M15 13:21:40
386 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M15 13:22:00
387 Topi Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:22:20
388 Jesse Ylimäki Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M15 13:22:40
389 Nuutti Yli-Rahnasto Kauhajoen Karhu  5.0 km M15 13:23:00
390 Ville Lemberg Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:23:20
391 Filip Stark IF Femman  5.0 km M15 13:23:40
392 Pyry Selin Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:24:00
393 Väinö Koistinen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km M15 13:24:20
394 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km M15 13:24:40
395 Mika Kärkkäinen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  5.0 km M15 13:25:00
396 Jussi Ankelo SkiTeam 105  5.0 km M15 13:25:20
397 Kouta Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M15 13:25:40
398 Oscar Grannas IF Brahe  5.0 km M15 13:26:00
399 Ville Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 13:26:20
400 Juuso Jormanainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 13:26:40
401 Ville Nieminen Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 13:27:00
402 Eetu Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:27:20
403 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:27:40
404 Taneli Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km M15 13:28:00
405 Jami Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  5.0 km M15 13:28:20
406 Miko Haavisto Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:28:40
407 Tuomas Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M15 13:29:00
408 Johannes Anttila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 13:29:20
409 Heikki Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:29:40
410 Arno Hautaniemi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:30:00
411 Juhana Siivonen Rasti-Lukko  5.0 km M15 13:30:20
412 Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:30:40
413 Lukas Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km M15 13:31:00
414 Johannes Paaso Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M15 13:31:20
415 Aapo Kurttila Utajärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 13:31:40
416 Kaapo Paaso Sievin Sisu  5.0 km M15 13:32:00
417 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 13:32:20
418 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 13:32:40
419 Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M15 13:33:00
420 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 13:33:20
421 Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 13:33:40
422 Eero Sinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km M15 13:34:00
423 Daniel Onnela SkiTeam 105  5.0 km M15 13:34:20
424 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M15 13:34:40
428 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:36:00
429 Heli Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:36:20
430 Siiri Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N16 13:36:40
431 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen Juuan Jänne  5.0 km N16 13:37:00
432 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:37:20
433 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N16 13:37:40
434 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:38:00
435 Sophia Shestakova Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:38:20
436 Aino Manner Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N16 13:38:40
437 Riina Taskila Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:39:00
438 Venla Miettinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N16 13:39:20
439 Lotte-Line Ekström SkiTeam 105  5.0 km N16 13:39:40
440 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 13:40:00
441 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 13:40:20
442 Aino-Kaisa Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet  5.0 km N16 13:40:40
443 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  5.0 km N16 13:41:00
444 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:41:20
445 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N16 13:41:40
446 Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:42:00
447 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe  5.0 km N16 13:42:20
448 Julia Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:42:40
449 Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:43:00
450 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:43:20
451 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 13:43:40
452 Veera Kuronen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:44:00
453 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 13:44:20
454 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 13:44:40
455 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:45:00
456 Hilla Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km N16 13:45:20
457 Aino Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:45:40
458 Hanna Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:46:00
459 Kiia Karttunen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:46:20
460 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:46:40
461 Iida Rautio Nivalan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:47:00
462 Sara Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N16 13:47:20
463 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 13:47:40
464 Viivi Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 13:48:00
465 Jaira Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:48:20
466 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:48:40
467 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:49:00
468 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:49:20
469 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  5.0 km N16 13:49:40
470 Lotta Aumakallio Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N16 13:50:00
471 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:50:20
472 Siiri Peura Kauhajoen Karhu  5.0 km N16 13:50:40
473 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km N16 13:51:00
474 Wiivi Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:51:20
475 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 13:51:40
476 Sanni Pirttikoski Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:52:00
477 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:52:20
478 Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:52:40
479 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:53:00
480 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:53:20
481 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 13:53:40
482 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:54:00
483 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:54:20
484 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N16 13:54:40
485 Pauliina Pirinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 13:55:00