Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 79
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Ella Pulkkinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:00:20
2 Kajsa Ekholm IF Minken  3.0 km N13 10:00:40
3 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N13 10:01:00
4 Maria Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:01:20
5 Miia Saari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:01:40
6 Hilla Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:02:00
7 Minja Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:02:20
8 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:02:40
9 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N13 10:03:00
10 Jatta Hiltunen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:03:20
11 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:03:40
12 Janna-Julia Tilaeus Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:04:00
13 Laura Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:04:20
14 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:04:40
15 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km N13 10:05:00
16 Maija Rajala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:05:20
17 Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:05:40
18 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  3.0 km N13 10:06:00
19 Iita Kimpimäki Yli-Iin Naseva  3.0 km N13 10:06:20
20 Aada Suominen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:06:40
21 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N13 10:07:00
22 Veera Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N13 10:07:20
23 Anna Heikkilä Kokkolan Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:07:40
24 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  3.0 km N13 10:08:00
25 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 10:08:20
26 Saaga Sassi Iin Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:08:40
27 Siiri Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:09:00
28 Maiju Palosaari Kiimingin Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:09:20
29 Lotta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:09:40
30 Edith Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N13 10:10:00
31 Minea Kynkäänniemi Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:10:20
32 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:10:40
33 Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  3.0 km N13 10:11:00
34 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N13 10:11:20
35 Nathalie Lindström IF Femman  3.0 km N13 10:11:40
36 Jonna Leikos Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:12:00
37 Elsa Thors Vörå IF  3.0 km N13 10:12:20
38 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:12:40
39 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:13:00
40 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 10:13:20
41 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima  3.0 km N13 10:13:40
42 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:14:00
43 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:14:20
44 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:14:40
45 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 10:15:00
46 Inez Sandberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N13 10:15:20
47 Sara Suhonen Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N13 10:15:40
48 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N13 10:16:00
49 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:16:20
50 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:16:40
51 Linn Österberg Oravais IF  3.0 km N13 10:17:00
52 Sofia Käsmä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:17:20
53 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:17:40
54 Ida Nordkvist IF Femman  3.0 km N13 10:18:00
55 Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km N13 10:18:20
56 Elsa Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:18:40
57 Elsie Björkfors IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:19:00
58 Iina Laakkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:19:20
59 Asta Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:19:40
60 Iiris Savelainen Haapajärven Kiilat  3.0 km N13 10:20:00
61 Tuuli Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:20:20
62 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 10:20:40
63 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 10:21:00
64 Lotta Järvinen Kokkolan Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:21:20
65 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:21:40
66 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km N13 10:22:00
67 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 10:22:20
68 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N13 10:22:40
69 Sofia Käsmä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:23:00
70 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:23:20
71 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:23:40
72 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:24:00
73 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:24:20
74 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:24:40
75 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km N13 10:25:00
76 Fanny Lindqvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N13 10:25:20
77 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.0 km N13 10:25:40
78 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:26:00
79 Kajsa Back Vörå IF  3.0 km N13 10:26:20