Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 527
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Ella Pulkkinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:00:20
2 Kajsa Ekholm IF Minken  3.0 km N13 10:00:40
3 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N13 10:01:00
4 Maria Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:01:20
5 Miia Saari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:01:40
6 Hilla Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:02:00
7 Minja Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:02:20
8 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:02:40
9 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N13 10:03:00
10 Jatta Hiltunen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:03:20
11 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:03:40
12 Janna-Julia Tilaeus Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:04:00
13 Laura Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:04:20
14 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:04:40
15 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km N13 10:05:00
16 Maija Rajala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:05:20
17 Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:05:40
18 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  3.0 km N13 10:06:00
19 Iita Kimpimäki Yli-Iin Naseva  3.0 km N13 10:06:20
20 Aada Suominen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:06:40
21 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N13 10:07:00
22 Veera Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N13 10:07:20
23 Anna Heikkilä Kokkolan Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:07:40
24 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  3.0 km N13 10:08:00
25 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 10:08:20
26 Saaga Sassi Iin Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:08:40
27 Siiri Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:09:00
28 Maiju Palosaari Kiimingin Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:09:20
29 Lotta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:09:40
30 Edith Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N13 10:10:00
31 Minea Kynkäänniemi Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:10:20
32 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:10:40
33 Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  3.0 km N13 10:11:00
34 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N13 10:11:20
35 Nathalie Lindström IF Femman  3.0 km N13 10:11:40
36 Jonna Leikos Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:12:00
37 Elsa Thors Vörå IF  3.0 km N13 10:12:20
38 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:12:40
39 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:13:00
40 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 10:13:20
41 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima  3.0 km N13 10:13:40
42 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:14:00
43 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:14:20
44 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:14:40
45 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 10:15:00
46 Inez Sandberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N13 10:15:20
47 Sara Suhonen Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N13 10:15:40
48 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N13 10:16:00
49 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:16:20
50 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:16:40
51 Linn Österberg Oravais IF  3.0 km N13 10:17:00
52 Sofia Käsmä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:17:20
53 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:17:40
54 Ida Nordkvist IF Femman  3.0 km N13 10:18:00
55 Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km N13 10:18:20
56 Elsa Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:18:40
57 Elsie Björkfors IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:19:00
58 Iina Laakkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:19:20
59 Asta Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:19:40
60 Iiris Savelainen Haapajärven Kiilat  3.0 km N13 10:20:00
61 Tuuli Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:20:20
62 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 10:20:40
63 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 10:21:00
64 Lotta Järvinen Kokkolan Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:21:20
65 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:21:40
66 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km N13 10:22:00
67 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 10:22:20
68 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N13 10:22:40
69 Sofia Käsmä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:23:00
70 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:23:20
71 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:23:40
72 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:24:00
73 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:24:20
74 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:24:40
75 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km N13 10:25:00
76 Fanny Lindqvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N13 10:25:20
77 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.0 km N13 10:25:40
78 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:26:00
79 Kajsa Back Vörå IF  3.0 km N13 10:26:20
83 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:27:40
84 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:28:00
85 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:28:20
86 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:28:40
87 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:29:00
88 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 10:29:20
89 Eetu Juola Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:29:40
90 Miro Auvinen IF Brahe  3.0 km M13 10:30:00
91 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:30:20
92 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 10:30:40
93 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  3.0 km M13 10:31:00
94 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:31:20
95 Emil Klemets IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:31:40
96 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:32:00
97 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km M13 10:32:20
98 Lauri Huhtanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:32:40
99 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km M13 10:33:00
100 Jere Kukkonen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:33:20
101 Eelis Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:33:40
102 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km M13 10:34:00
103 Luukas Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km M13 10:34:20
104 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  3.0 km M13 10:34:40
105 Elmeri Helander Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 10:35:00
106 Kalle Passoja Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:35:20
107 Elias Ehrs Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:35:40
108 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km M13 10:36:00
109 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M13 10:36:20
110 Tuomas Ankelo Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km M13 10:36:40
111 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  3.0 km M13 10:37:00
112 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:37:20
113 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:37:40
114 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km M13 10:38:00
115 Otto Niemelä Kauhajoen Karhu  3.0 km M13 10:38:20
116 Kristoffer Hedström Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:38:40
117 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M13 10:39:00
118 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:39:20
119 Paavo Ukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  3.0 km M13 10:39:40
120 Hannes Sundell IF Femman  3.0 km M13 10:40:00
121 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:40:20
122 Nooa Kaunisto Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 10:40:40
123 Adam Holm IF Minken  3.0 km M13 10:41:00
124 Lukas Jansson IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:41:20
125 Henri-Mikael Kaari Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km M13 10:41:40
126 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:42:00
127 Kevin Lindfors IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:42:20
128 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:42:40
129 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  3.0 km M13 10:43:00
130 Erik Lillqvist Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M13 10:43:20
131 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:43:40
132 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  3.0 km M13 10:44:00
133 Eemeli Halonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:44:20
134 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:44:40
135 Urho Huttunen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km M13 10:45:00
136 Christoffer Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km M13 10:45:20
137 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:45:40
138 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:46:00
139 Verneri Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu  3.0 km M13 10:46:20
140 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km M13 10:46:40
141 Onni Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:47:00
142 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:47:20
143 Arttu Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:47:40
144 Samu Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km M13 10:48:00
145 Aleksi Ahlfors Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km M13 10:48:20
146 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:48:40
147 Filip Dahlnäs IF Åsarna  3.0 km M13 10:49:00
148 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M13 10:49:20
149 Tuukka Ovaskainen Sonkajärven Pahka  3.0 km M13 10:49:40
150 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:50:00
154 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 10:51:20
155 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 10:51:40
156 Karita Zahkna Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:52:00
157 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 10:52:20
158 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:52:40
159 Eeva Antikainen Ilmajoen Kisailijat  3.0 km N14 10:53:00
160 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 10:53:20
161 Hilpi Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:53:40
162 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 10:54:00
163 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 10:54:20
164 Minttu Lehtonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:54:40
165 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:55:00
166 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  3.0 km N14 10:55:20
167 Viia Vuorikoski Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:55:40
168 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:56:00
169 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 10:56:20
170 Therese Äbb Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 10:56:40
171 Ranja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:00
172 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:20
173 Meeri Summanen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:40
174 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:58:00
175 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 10:58:20
176 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 10:58:40
177 Pihla Mattila Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 10:59:00
178 Emilia Österberg Oravais IF  3.0 km N14 10:59:20
179 Sara Rosti Kiteen Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 10:59:40
180 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:00:00
181 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 11:00:20
182 Silja Saarenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:00:40
183 Julia Haaranen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:01:00
184 Nea Luhtasaari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:01:20
185 Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke  3.0 km N14 11:01:40
186 Emilia Eade Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:02:00
187 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 11:02:20
188 Jill Friberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 11:02:40
189 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:03:00
190 Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke  3.0 km N14 11:03:20
191 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:03:40
192 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:04:00
193 Emma Kristiina Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km N14 11:04:20
194 Karoliina Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:04:40
195 Lania Karim Kempeleen Kiri  3.0 km N14 11:05:00
196 Heta Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:05:20
197 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:05:40
198 Signe Jakobsson Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 11:06:00
199 Frida Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N14 11:06:20
200 Erika Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:06:40
201 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  3.0 km N14 11:07:00
202 Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  3.0 km N14 11:07:20
203 Alisa Lindfors Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:07:40
204 Leanna Kesti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:08:00
205 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:08:20
206 Weera Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:08:40
207 Ida Kastus Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 11:09:00
208 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N14 11:09:20
209 Ella Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  3.0 km N14 11:09:40
210 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 11:10:00
211 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 11:10:20
212 Mathilda Westermark Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 11:10:40
213 Niina Rokolampi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  3.0 km N14 11:11:00
214 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 11:11:20
215 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:11:40
216 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km N14 11:12:00
217 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km N14 11:12:20
218 Seela Salokangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:12:40
219 Matilda Salonen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:13:00
220 Iiris Pousi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:13:20
221 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:13:40
222 Essi Laapas Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N14 11:14:00
223 Emma Korpikallio Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 11:14:20
224 Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna  3.0 km N14 11:14:40
225 Selma Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:15:00
226 Rebecca Malmberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 11:15:20
227 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 11:15:40
228 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:16:00
231 Kevin   Sundsten IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:30:20
232 Tuukka Viinisalo Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:30:40
233 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 12:31:00
234 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 12:31:20
235 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:31:40
236 Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:32:00
237 Jaakko Ajo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:32:20
238 Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:32:40
239 Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:33:00
240 Tatu Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team  5.0 km M14 12:33:20
241 Kalle Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:33:40
242 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:34:00
243 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 12:34:20
244 Matias Uusitalo Iin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:34:40
245 Otto Multamäki Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:35:00
246 Hampus Berglund Vörå IF  5.0 km M14 12:35:20
247 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:35:40
248 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:36:00
249 Noah Sjöblom IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:36:20
250 Kaapo Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:36:40
251 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:00
252 Aimo Parviainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:20
253 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:40
254 Ossi Mutikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:38:00
255 Henri Saunaluoma Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:38:20
256 Joel Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:38:40
257 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:39:00
258 Pekka Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M14 12:39:20
Page / 3
Racers per page: