8 |
Mark Amor
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
9 |
Ivan Anderholm
Lord Chacho |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
10 |
Mike Anderson
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
11 |
Ian Andersson
Team Tomahawktopus |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
12 |
Ben Antonio
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
20 |
Andrew Babcock
Indigenous Wheel Co. |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
26 |
Jed Barden
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
27 |
Paul Barkley
Mt Baker Bike Club |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
31 |
Christopher Baxter
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
32 |
Seth Bedwell
Dyna Racing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
34 |
Michael Beieler
BRT |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
36 |
Alexander Bennett
Hagens Berman |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
43 |
Eric Brindle
Ridge Cyclesport |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
45 |
Eric Brodsky
Washington Bikers and Beer Drinker |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
55 |
Mischa Burnett
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
59 |
Lloyd Campbell
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
60 |
Chris Carlson
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
62 |
Steven Carlson
Cold Snack Cycling |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
63 |
Scot Carr
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
66 |
Pablo Castrillo
Audi |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
68 |
Roberto Castro
Wenatchee Valley Velo |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
72 |
Edward Cicka
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
73 |
Brian Cimmiyotti
Scott's Cycle and Sports |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
81 |
Dan Collins
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
86 |
Michael Conway
Vicious Cycle |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
87 |
Bill Cox
Vicious Cycle |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
90 |
Matt Dahl
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
92 |
Norman De Asis
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
96 |
Matt Dressler
Alki Velo Hotwire Racing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
102 |
Josh Eiffert
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
105 |
Will Ethier
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
107 |
Bob Farwell
Jet City Velo - Dyna |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
114 |
Don Flyckt
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
115 |
David Fox
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
121 |
Evan Geary
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
122 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
127 |
Neal Goldberg
Dropbar |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
130 |
Curtis Grant
Vicious Cycle |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
132 |
Chip Greaves
Egencia |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
136 |
Preston Ham
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
139 |
Jeff Hartman
Cold Snack Cycling |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
140 |
Eric Hatton
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
144 |
Sam Herman
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
145 |
Tom Heywood
Set Coaching /Ridge CycleSport |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
148 |
Zack Hinkley
Dyna Racing p/b Fischer Plumbing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
150 |
Gary Hocking
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
152 |
Kris Holden
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
161 |
Arnold Jahn
Team Blaze Spokane |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
167 |
Daniel Jordan
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
169 |
Patrick Kautzman
Hedon Speed. |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
171 |
Chris Kinsella
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
172 |
Douglas Kinzel
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
174 |
Carl Kjobech
None |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
175 |
Daniel Kjobech
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
176 |
Michael Klein
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
177 |
Chris Klemczyk
First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
178 |
Dave Knox
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
180 |
Kevin Ko
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
181 |
Bill Koonce
Washington Bikers and Beer Drinkers |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
182 |
Conrad Kornmann
Slalom |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
184 |
Peter Krautwald
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
188 |
Dieter Laskowski
PCP Racing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
189 |
Eduardo Laureano
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
194 |
Joe Lemaster
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
199 |
Rafael Lim
Team Mang |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
201 |
Aaron Lince
Ridge Cyclesport |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
207 |
Chet Manning
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
211 |
Bret Marshall
Ridge Cycle Sport |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
213 |
Nicholes Martinez
Broadmark |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
217 |
Kyle Mattson
Audi |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
223 |
Shawn McGaff
Egencia |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
227 |
Stefan Mcpherson
Renton Center Cycle |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
231 |
Blaine Miller
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
238 |
Ted Molaski
Shuksan Velo Club |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
243 |
Joseph Mullan
Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
247 |
Greg Nelson
Yakima Basin Velo |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
255 |
Michael O'Hagan
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
256 |
Harry Ordonez
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
260 |
Phil Ouellette
Liquid Velo |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
261 |
Chris Owen
Allegro Cyclery Racing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
266 |
Larry Peterson
Wenatchee Velo Race Team |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
269 |
Alan Petrie
Hedonspeed |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
270 |
Rob Piper
Dyna Racing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
272 |
David Polansky
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
276 |
Michael Pruitt
Machete Squad |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
283 |
Russ Rainforth
Egencia |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
286 |
Steve Rapp
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
287 |
Drew Redman
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
296 |
Daniel Rodriguez
WA Bikers and Beer Drinkers |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
306 |
John Schick
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
314 |
Robbie Sepler
Cold Snack Cycling |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
315 |
Kevin Severud
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
317 |
Kim Shearer
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
325 |
Paul Smith
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
326 |
Randy Smith
Vicious Cycle |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
327 |
Steven Smith
Washington Bikers and Beer Drinkers |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
330 |
Benjamin Sommers
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
345 |
Jim Teague
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
360 |
Josh Vose
Lausanne Sports Aviron |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
364 |
Reid Warner
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
372 |
Kenny White
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
373 |
Rocky White
Apex Racing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
380 |
Travis Williams
Nemesis Racing |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
381 |
Bryan Willman
Egencia |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
383 |
Rich Wilson
Renton Center Cycle |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
385 |
Bob Wilson
Center Cycle - Renton |
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
387 |
Ken Wilson
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
389 |
Thomas Wohlan
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|
394 |
Ruslan Yakushev
|
|
Medio |
Medio
|
M |
|