The Padden Mudfest 5K and 10K

Sunday, March 8, 2020 9:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bellingham, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 103
Updated: Monday, March 9, 2020 10:28 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Padden Mudfest 5K and 10K

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Alex Vandergriend 10K 30-39 30 M 09:59:54
2 Sean Fouts 10K 30-39 34 M 09:59:54
3 Theresa Westfall 10K 60-69 60 F 09:59:54
5 Jennifer Frimml 10K 40-49 41 F 09:59:54
6 Krysten Wagner 10K 30-39 37 F 09:59:54
7 Tessa O'Doherty 10K 20-29 21 F 09:59:54
8 Kimberly Epoch 10K 40-49 46 F 09:59:54
9 Bridget Perry-Gore 10K 50-59 56 F 09:59:54
10 Gary Coye 10K 60-69 69 M 09:59:54
11 Justin Petersen 10K 30-39 36 M 09:59:54
12 Jason Smith 10K 40-49 46 M 09:59:54
13 Timothy Baumgartner 10K 20-29 29 M 09:59:54
14 Jeff Cedarbaum 10K 20-29 29 M 09:59:54
15 Mark Harding 10K 60-69 60 M 09:59:54
16 Saul Medrano 10K 30-39 38 M 09:59:54
17 Mariella Kerr 10K 20-29 29 F 09:59:54
18 Warren Edwards 10K 50-59 55 M 09:59:54
19 Pramila Nair 10K 40-49 44 F 09:59:54
20 Theresa Soley 10K 30-39 31 F 09:59:54
22 Jeannette Butcher 10K 30-39 38 F 09:59:54
23 Josh Feyen 10K 40-49 43 M 09:59:54
24 Nicholas Strach 10K 20-29 23 M 09:59:54
26 BRIAN RUSSELL 10K 30-39 34 M 09:59:54
27 Larissa Kelly 10K 30-39 35 F 09:59:54
28 Amanda Winslow 10K 20-29 26 F 09:59:54
29 Brad Nelson 10K 30-39 32 M 09:59:54
30 Chuck Sargent 10K 50-59 57 M 09:59:54
31 Cari Sargent 10K 50-59 52 F 09:59:54
32 Grace Spann 10K 20-29 23 F 09:59:54
33 Aili Emory 10K 20-29 22 F 09:59:54
34 Steven Emory 10K 50-59 50 M 09:59:54
35 Abby Goss 10K 30-39 30 F 09:59:54
36 Charlie Damron 10K 30-39 31 M 09:59:54
37 Jillian Robins 10K 30-39 32 F 09:59:54
38 Lydia Baldwin 10K 20-29 28 F 09:59:54
39 Annika Fain 10K 40-49 44 F 09:59:54
41 Roy Reichlin 10K 50-59 54 M 09:59:54
42 Daniel Kerfoot 10K 30-39 33 M 09:59:54
43 Dan Shreve 10K 30-39 32 M 09:59:54
44 Maria Shreve 10K 30-39 37 F 09:59:54
45 Jacob Stewart 10K 30-39 39 M 09:59:54
46 Ashton Atwood 10K 20-29 22 M 09:59:54
47 Lilly McCaffrey 10K 20-29 21 F 09:59:54
48 Jaymes McClain 10K 20-29 29 M 09:59:54
50 Mariah Lange 10K 20-29 26 F 09:59:54
55 Lori Stock 10K 60-69 60 F 09:59:54
56 Jason Vongs 10K 40-49 44 M 09:59:54
57 Seth Feralin 10K 20-29 26 M 09:59:54
59 Robert Beishline 10K 50-59 51 M 09:59:54
60 Richard Larson 10K 40-49 43 M 09:59:54
61 Jeff Ten Pas 10K 40-49 47 M 09:59:54
65 Renee Fox 10K 40-49 46 F 09:59:54
68 Halley Fisher 10K 20-29 26 F 09:59:54
69 Valorie Handerson 10K 50-59 51 F 09:59:54
70 Shelly Kidd 10K 40-49 49 F 09:59:54
71 Jim Marcotte 10K 60-69 67 M 09:59:54
72 Andrew Francis 10K 40-49 43 M 09:59:54
73 Jim Mitchell 10K 40-49 45 M 09:59:54
74 Paige Desmond 10K 20-29 25 F 09:59:54
77 Gregory Koenig 10K 50-59 52 M 09:59:54
78 Zoe Evans-Agnew 10K 20-29 21 F 09:59:54
79 Natalie Smith 10K 20-29 27 F 09:59:54
80 Roberto Aguilera 10K 50-59 52 M 09:59:54
81 Anna Rades 10K 30-39 34 F 09:59:54
82 Frank Salinger 10K 40-49 42 M 09:59:54
84 Justin Delong 10K 40-49 44 M 09:59:54
85 Danielle Thompson 10K 30-39 31 F 09:59:54
86 Brock Applegate 10K 50-59 52 M 09:59:54
87 Lindsey Boldrin 10K 40-49 40 F 09:59:54
89 Danielle Crow 10K 20-29 26 F 09:59:54
92 Ryan Hunter 10K 30-39 31 M 09:59:54
94 Angela Goldor 10K 50-59 50 F 09:59:54
96 Matt Miller 10K 30-39 35 M 09:59:54
97 Stockard Simon 10K 30-39 33 F 09:59:54
98 Ashley Frueh 10K 30-39 30 F 09:59:54
99 Andrew Nelson 10K 30-39 34 M 09:59:54
100 Becky Nulph 10K 30-39 31 F 09:59:54
201 Long Nguyen 10K 30-39 31 M 09:59:54
202 Marie Beaver 10K 50-59 53 F 09:59:54
203 Aaron Michelle 10K 30-39 30 M 09:59:54
204 Corey Pflueger 10K 30-39 38 M 09:59:54
206 Dave Bushnell 10K 40-49 46 M 09:59:54
207 Micah Postma 10K 20-29 24 M 09:59:54
208 Diane Gerner 10K 60-69 63 F 09:59:54
209 Colin Goggin 10K 40-49 49 M 09:59:54
210 John Montenegro 10K 20-29 25 M 09:59:54
211 Jeff Bowles 10K 40-49 47 M 09:59:54
212 Suzette Moore 10K 60-69 62 F 09:59:54
213 Mac Van Diest 10K 30-39 32 M 09:59:54
215 Ryan French 10K 40-49 44 M 09:59:54
216 Mo Hagan 10K 30-39 36 F 09:59:54
219 Ben Brumback 10K 40-49 47 M 09:59:54
220 Justus Weslah 10K 20-29 M 09:59:54
221 Allen Carbet 10K 50-59 M 09:59:54
222 Derek Vilar 10K 30-39 M 09:59:54
223 Victor Pena 10K 50-59 M 09:59:54
224 Herron Sylvertson 10K 20-29 M 09:59:54
225 Ian Grinstad 10K 30-39 39 M 09:59:54
226 Don Walters 10K 50-59 M 09:59:54
227 Heather Luolwig 10K 40-49 F 09:59:54
228 John Makepeace 10K 50-59 M 09:59:54
229 Cassie Weibe 10K 30-39 F 09:59:54
345 Tommy Austin 10K 11-19 M 09:59:54