2020 IditaFatBike Race

Saturday, March 7, 2020 8:05 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - fat bike
Location: Pulaski, NY, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Updated: Saturday, March 7, 2020 1:19 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Julie Shulsky Syracuse Bicycle Women's Race Team - Hastings, NY  25k Sport 36 F 08:05:05
20 Joshua Beatty Farmington, NY  25k Sport 40 M 08:05:05
21 Anthony Campagna Salty Chimp Racing - Liverpool, NY  25k Sport 36 M 08:05:05
22 Richard Camping Team Towpath Road Racing - Victor, NY  25k Sport 68 M 08:05:05
23 Clay Carpenter Rochester, NY  25k Sport 51 M 08:05:05
24 John Ders South Otselic, NY  25k Sport 70 M 08:05:05
25 Donald Dew Fayetteville, CO  25k Sport 41 M 08:05:05
26 Tammy Doran LWA / FC Bike Shop - Macungie, PA  25k Sport 53 F 08:05:05
27 Mark Doran LWA / FC Bike Shop - Macungie, PA  25k Sport 57 M 08:05:05
28 Andrew Episcopo Tryon Bike - Webster, NY  25k Sport 32 M 08:05:05
29 Mike Fowler Minoa, NY  25k Sport 39 M 08:05:05
30 Benjamin Freer Roth Racing - Syracuse, NY  25k Sport 36 M 08:05:05
31 Craig Grillo Morty's A Team - Pocono summit, PA  25k Sport 57 M 08:05:05
33 Peter Hoag Once Again Nut Butter Racing - Dansville, NY  25k Sport 57 M 08:05:05
34 James Kinney Oneida Mountain Bike Riders - Oneida, NY  25k Sport 48 M 08:05:05
35 Nathan Kropf Oswego, NY  25k Sport 35 M 08:05:05
36 Ken Merkey Knucklehead Craft Brewing - Webster, NY  25k Sport 54 M 08:05:05
37 Peter Miner OANB Race Team - Dansville, NY  25k Sport 34 M 08:05:05
38 Bert Mukkulainen Orefield, PA  25k Sport 56 M 08:05:05
39 Jason Overton Greenvolt Solutions - Castorland, NY  25k Sport 47 M 08:05:05
40 Brad Pray STICKBOY COFFEE - Baldwinsville, NY  25k Sport 39 M 08:05:05
41 Ben Rabin Salty Chimps - Manlius, NY  25k Sport 51 M 08:05:05
42 Kurt Reymers Oneida Mountain Bike Riders - Earlville, NY  25k Sport 51 M 08:05:05
43 jean-Philippe Rheault Once Again Nut Butter Racing - Avon, NY  25k Sport 47 M 08:05:05
44 David Rodgers H.E.A.T. Racing - North East, PA  25k Sport 69 M 08:05:05
45 Katina Sayers Speed Science Coaching/Growler Performan - Tully, NY  25k Sport 52 F 08:05:05
46 Rick Schenosky Roth Racing - North Syracuse, NY  25k Sport 62 M 08:05:05
47 Dean Sharron North Syracuse, NY  25k Sport 53 M 08:05:05
49 Zachary Shostack Syracuse bicycle - Camillus, NY  25k Sport 15 M 08:05:05
50 Darren Simmons Oneida Mountain Bike Riders - Oneida, NY  25k Sport 53 M 08:05:05
51 Brian Skelly DeWitt, NY  25k Sport 38 M 08:05:05
52 Roderic Stabler cycle-cny - Groton, NY  25k Sport 56 M 08:05:05
53 Frank Steiner Fairport, NY  25k Sport 64 M 08:05:05
55 John Underhill Tryon Bike - Rochester, NY  25k Sport 50 M 08:05:05
56 Jeff Waasdorp Growler Performance Bikes - Rochester, NY  25k Sport 48 M 08:05:05
57 George Wagner Oneida Mountain Bike Riders - Oneida, NY  25k Sport 33 M 08:05:05
58 Steve Winslow STICKBOY COFFEE - Manlius, NY  25k Sport 58 M 08:05:05
59 Dan Reese Carlisle, Pa  25k Sport 59 M 08:05:05
60 Bryan Black Brewerton, NY  25k Sport 51 M 08:05:05
61 Scott Somers Oswego, NY  25k Sport 54 M 08:05:05
62 Jim Nicholson Fulton, NY  25k Sport 54 M 08:05:05
63 Jessica Blake Brewerton, NY  25k Sport 35 F 08:05:05
65 Mark Hebert Fayetteville, NY  25k Sport 56 M 08:05:05
66 Annette Fentress Brewerton, NY  25k Sport 53 F 08:05:05
67 Ramon Roldan Bethlehem, Pa  25k Sport 54 M 08:05:05