2020 Ozbaldy 50k and 10k Freestyle

Sunday, March 1, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Sunday, March 1, 2020 1:32 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020 Ozbaldy 50k and 10k Freestyle

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time Handicap
302 Evelyn Michael Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10k Junior U10 10k Junior 7 F +10:00 0.7578
303 Savannah Schumaier Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10k Junior U12 10k Junior 10 F +10:00 0.8413
304 Ada Miller Seattle, WA - None  10k Junior U12 10k Junior 11 F +10:00 0.8654
306 Vivian Mullings Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10k Junior U12 10k Junior 10 F +10:00 0.8413
308 Adelayde Schumaier Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10k Junior U14 10k Junior 12 F +10:00 0.8878
309 Jasmin Rivera Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10k Junior U14 10k Junior 13 F +10:00 0.9084
310 Gwen Evans Bellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest  10k Junior U14 10k Junior 13 F +10:00 0.9084
314 Gwyndolyn Scoville Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10k Junior U14 10k Junior 13 F +10:00 0.9084
317 Delaney Jackson Auburn, WA - Momentum Northwest  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 14 F +10:00 0.9271
318 Kennedy Klein Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 15 F +10:00 0.9440
320 Catherine Bouvet Bothell, WA - Momentum Northwest  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 14 F +10:00 0.9271
321 Annabelle Behnke Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 14 F +10:00 0.9271
325 Dylan Cundiff Bellevue, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 15 F +10:00 0.9440
326 Sarah Sherley Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 15 F +10:00 0.9440
327 Abby Goodfried Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 15 F +10:00 0.9440
328 Ruby Shapiro Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 15 F +10:00 0.9440
330 Adelaide Nyhan Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U16 10k Junior 14 F +10:00 0.9271
333 Dalia Cape Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U18 10k Junior 16 F +10:00 0.9600
336 Grace Fitzgerald-Diaz Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U18 10k Junior 17 F +10:00 0.9760
337 Samantha Wineland Bellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest  10k Junior U18 10k Junior 16 F +10:00 0.9600
340 Rayna Simons Seattle, WA - The Bush School  10k Junior U20 10k Junior 18 F +10:00 0.9893