IronKidz 1 March 2020

Sunday, March 1, 2020 11:04 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Taupo, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 48
Updated: Sunday, March 1, 2020 12:21 (GMT+13)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Waipahihi School
Race website: https://www.ironkidz.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
301 Henry Speedy Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
305 Bailey Parker Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
307 Lewis Campbell Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
308 Jackson Hay Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 11 M 0:00
309 Hugo Giblin Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
310 Oli Barnett Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 11 M 0:00
311 Josh Turner Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
313 Luke Smith Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
314 Kyle Smith Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys M 0:00
316 Angus Wilton Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
324 Max Collier Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
325 Danilo Brandon Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
326 Oscar Brandon Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 10 M 0:00
327 Reagan Carver Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
330 Hamish Cranstone Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 11 M 0:00
331 Kyran Moyle Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
332 Charlie Hook Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
334 Jacob Lean Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
300 Maddie Stephenson Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
302 Mila Hansen Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
303 Tayla Cornwall Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
304 Sarah Addenbrooke Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 10 F 2:44
306 Danielle D'ath Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
312 Hayley McIntyre Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
315 Antonia Shepherd Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
317 Leah Kilmister Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
318 Josephine Mumby Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
319 Paige Rameka Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
320 Grace Van Orden Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 10 F 2:44
321 Ashleigh Morton Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
323 Lucy Hobbs Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
328 Kendra Gray Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 10 F 2:44
329 Caoilinn Gray Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
333 Lucy Dawson Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
855 Sophie Webber Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
856 Ruby Hansen Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
857 Hayley Cornwall Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
858 Carter Campbell Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Boys 15 M 4:56
859 Jacob D'ath Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Boys 14 M 4:56
860 Jessie Coxon Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
861 Sophie Hay Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
862 Rhiannon Scurr Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
863 Ashton Upfold Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Boys 13 M 4:56
865 Seana Gray Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 14 F 4:56
866 Brianna Gorrie Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
867 Zak Lee Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Boys 13 M 4:56
868 Lucy McLean Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Girls 13 F 4:56
869 Sasha Parize-Baker Elite - 13 to 15 years Senior Boys 14 M 4:56
  • Comments (1)