KLL hiihdot, sunnuntain lähdöt

Sunday, February 23, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 20:55 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kalajoen Junkkarit
Race website: https://www.kalajoenjunkkarit.fi/kll-hiihdot-22-23-2-2020/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
428 Pauliina Pirinen Kilpisen yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:22:40
429 Riina Taskila Yläkoulu  2.3 km N16 12:23:00
430 Teodora Westerlund Oxhamns skola  2.3 km N16 12:23:20
431 Jaira Pennanen Maaninkajärven koulu  2.3 km N16 12:23:40
432 Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Koulu  2.3 km N16 12:24:00
433 Aino Manner Kuninkaanhaan koulu  2.3 km N16 12:24:20
434 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen Poikolankoulu  2.3 km N16 12:24:40
435 Heli Korpi Ainiovaaran koulu  2.3 km N16 12:25:00
436 Jenni Jaatinen Merenojan koulu  2.3 km N16 12:25:20
437 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän koulu  2.3 km N16 12:25:40
438 Julia Tolonen Kajaanin Lyseo  2.3 km N16 12:26:00
439 Venla Miettinen Kalevankankaan koulu  2.3 km N16 12:26:20
440 Lotta Aumakallio Kimpisen koulu  2.3 km N16 12:26:40
441 Aino Uusipaikka Yli-Maarian koulu  2.3 km N16 12:27:00
442 Siiri Yijälä Paunun koulu  2.3 km N16 12:27:20
443 Hilla Niskanen Ruukinkankaan koulu  2.3 km N16 12:27:40
444 Aino-Kaisa Parkkila Liminganlahden koulu  2.3 km N16 12:28:00
445 Veera Kuronen Tietäväisen koulu  2.3 km N16 12:28:20
446 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Talvisalon koulu  2.3 km N16 12:28:40
447 Siiri Tossavainen Tikkakosken yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:29:00
448 Amanda Yli-Futka Harjavallan yläkoulu  2.3 km N16 12:29:20
449 Iina Savolainen Maaninkajärven koulu  2.3 km N16 12:29:40
450 Kiia Karttunen Kosken koulu  2.3 km N16 12:30:00
451 Siiri Juntunen Kajaanin Lyseo  2.3 km N16 12:30:20
452 Riina Alarotu Hml:n Yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:30:40
453 Kristina Nikkinen Urheilupuiston koulu  2.3 km N16 12:31:00
454 Neea Taskila Laanilan koulu  2.3 km N16 12:31:20
455 Hanna Soronen Valtarin koulu  2.3 km N16 12:31:40
456 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin koulu  2.3 km N16 12:32:00
457 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:32:20
458 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:32:40
459 Noora Nummila Nummelanharjun koulu  2.3 km N16 12:33:00
460 Nina Välimäki Sylvää koulu  2.3 km N16 12:33:20
461 Wiivi Karhumaa Salpausselän peruskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:33:40
462 Enni-Sofia Saari Jokirannan koulu  2.3 km N16 12:34:00
463 Sara Niskanen Keminmaan Keskuskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:34:20
464 Annu Virtanen Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:34:40
465 Maija Boren Kirkkokadun koulu  2.3 km N16 12:35:00
466 Viivi Kinnunen Sydän-Laukaan koulu  2.3 km N16 12:35:20
467 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:35:40
468 Sanni Pirttikoski Utajärven koulu  2.3 km N16 12:36:00
469 Lyydia Rainio Torpparinmäen Peruskoulu  2.3 km N16 12:36:20
470 Krista Manninen Sampo  2.3 km N16 12:36:40
471 Ilona Lampila Sylvään koulu  2.3 km N16 12:37:00
472 Aino Hämäläinen Pappilansalmem koulu  2.3 km N16 12:37:20
473 Wilma Lax Lovisavikens skola  2.3 km N16 12:37:40
474 Enni Petrelius Napapiirin yläaste  2.3 km N16 12:38:00
475 Rebecca Sandnäs Oxhamns skola  2.3 km N16 12:38:20
476 Venla Heinimaa Pitkäjärven koulu  2.3 km N16 12:38:40
477 Melissa Lönnström Lyceiparkensskola  2.3 km N16 12:39:00
478 Jessica Junkkala Sylvään koulu  2.3 km N16 12:39:20
479 Nora Kytäjä Tammelan koulukeskus  2.3 km N16 12:39:40