KLL hiihdot, sunnuntain lähdöt

Sunday, February 23, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 72
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 20:55 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kalajoen Junkkarit
Race website: https://www.kalajoenjunkkarit.fi/kll-hiihdot-22-23-2-2020/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
251 Aija Koivisto Kirkonkylä  2.3 km N12 11:23:40
252 Aliisa Riippi Niemistön alakoulu  2.3 km N12 11:24:00
253 Emma Hiironen Putaanvirran koulu  2.3 km N12 11:24:20
254 Helmi Leinonen Utajärven koulu  2.3 km N12 11:24:40
255 Kerttu Rajala Pajuluoman koulu  2.3 km N12 11:25:00
256 Sanni Korpi Valtaalan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:25:20
257 Wilma Liljeqvist Joensuun Tulliportin koulu  2.3 km N12 11:25:40
258 Siiri Paloranta Niemenkartanon koulu  2.3 km N12 11:26:00
259 Anni Hietamäki Alakylä  2.3 km N12 11:26:20
260 Sanni Suomu Hollihaan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:26:40
261 Minka Rutanen Leppäveden koulu  2.3 km N12 11:27:00
262 Lyyli Niinikoski Jokilaakson koulu  2.3 km N12 11:27:20
263 Viola Kurunmäki Pruukin yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N12 11:27:40
264 Venla Kivelä Kirkonkylän alakoulu  2.3 km N12 11:28:00
265 Moona Mäkelä Munkkiniemen ala-aste  2.3 km N12 11:28:20
266 Sini Harjuhaahto Haapajoen koulu  2.3 km N12 11:28:40
267 Isabelle Malmberg Seminarieskolan  2.3 km N12 11:29:00
268 Sanni Koivula Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:29:20
269 Hilja Kurunmäki Törnävän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:29:40
270 Liina Laine Lauttakylän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:30:00
271 Tilde Finskas Smedsby-Böle skola  2.3 km N12 11:30:20
272 Jenny Sköld Huhdan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:30:40
273 Nia Kytäjä Tammelan koulukeskus  2.3 km N12 11:31:00
274 Hertta Pitkänen Linnainmaa  2.3 km N12 11:31:20
275 Kiira Karttunen Imatrankosken koulu  2.3 km N12 11:31:40
276 Laura Eerikäinen Niemenkartanon koulu  2.3 km N12 11:32:00
277 Anni Eronen Mikkolan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:32:20
278 Venla Nisula Niemenkartanon koulu  2.3 km N12 11:32:40
279 Elisa Takkunen Syväkankaan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:33:00
280 Suvi Niskanen Heinävaaran koulu  2.3 km N12 11:33:20
281 Aino Koskinen Sääksjärven koulu  2.3 km N12 11:33:40
282 Sara Cederholm Socklot Skola  2.3 km N12 11:34:00
283 Alma Syrjä Kinnulan Keskuskoulu  2.3 km N12 11:34:20
284 Venla Länsiluoto Paloheinän ala-asteen koulu  2.3 km N12 11:34:40
285 Siiri Martiskainen Kulho  2.3 km N12 11:35:00
286 Elma Uusipaikka Paattisten koulu  2.3 km N12 11:35:20
287 Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven keskuskoulu  2.3 km N12 11:35:40
288 Scarlett Kopa Ikosen Koulu  2.3 km N12 11:36:00
289 Matilda Snickars Övermark Skola  2.3 km N12 11:36:20
290 Inka Ryytty Oulun Normaalikoulu  2.3 km N12 11:36:40
291 Aada Ylilehto Kuljun koulu  2.3 km N12 11:37:00
292 Sira Riissanen Ylämyllyn Koulu  2.3 km N12 11:37:20
293 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:37:40
294 Ellen Nyberg Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km N12 11:38:00
295 Theresia Johansson Malms skola  2.3 km N12 11:38:20
296 Cecilia Lietzén Kuusiston koulu  2.3 km N12 11:38:40
297 Lotta Rossi Maksniemen koulu  2.3 km N12 11:39:00
298 Klaara Kivistö Rahjan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:39:20
299 Lea Snickars Övermark Skola  2.3 km N12 11:39:40
300 Emma Parkkila Niemenkartano  2.3 km N12 11:40:00
301 Anna Ritvanen Kalliokylän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:40:20
302 Vilja Pekkala Hyttikallion koulu  2.3 km N12 11:40:40
303 Aida Rajala Vuorenkallion koulu  2.3 km N12 11:41:00
304 Lotta Peltola Joensuun Tulliportin koulu  2.3 km N12 11:41:20
305 Taru Kautto Koulunmäen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N12 11:41:40
306 Venja Pennanen Käärmelahden koulu  2.3 km N12 11:42:00
307 Alma Laukkanen Vahteron koulu  2.3 km N12 11:42:20
308 Minttu Saari Otsonkoulu  2.3 km N12 11:42:40
309 Ida Hänninen Niittyahon koulu  2.3 km N12 11:43:00
310 Meri-Tuuli Hane Eestinkallion koulu  2.3 km N12 11:43:20
311 Veera Leskelä K.J. Ståhlbergin koulu  2.3 km N12 11:43:40
312 Emilia Hakasalmi Kiviniemen koulu  2.3 km N12 11:44:00
313 Lumia Nurmela Saaren koulu  2.3 km N12 11:44:20
314 Wilma Grannas Bonäs-Vestersundsby skola  2.3 km N12 11:44:40
315 Minttu Meriläinen Tanelinrannan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:45:00
316 Minea Miettunen Maksniemen koulu  2.3 km N12 11:45:20
317 Netta Rauhanen Kurkimäen koulu  2.3 km N12 11:45:40
318 Siiri Lindholm Mertalan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:46:00
319 Isla Mähönen Rantasalon peruskoulu  2.3 km N12 11:46:20
320 Anni Rohila Rauman normaalikoulu  2.3 km N12 11:46:40
321 Laura Aho Reisjärven Ala-aste  2.3 km N12 11:47:00
322 Olivia Puranen Keski-Palokan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:47:20