KLL hiihdot, sunnuntain lähdöt

Sunday, February 23, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 492
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 20:55 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kalajoen Junkkarit
Race website: https://www.kalajoenjunkkarit.fi/kll-hiihdot-22-23-2-2020/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
4 Eevi Laatikainen Mansikkalan koulu  2.3 km N14 10:01:20
5 Ellen Jordas Lovisavikens skola  2.3 km N14 10:01:40
6 Heta Ruotsala Korkalovaaran peruskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:02:00
7 Ilona Rantakömi Heinsuon koulu  2.3 km N14 10:02:20
8 Moona Ollakka Liminganlahden koulu  2.3 km N14 10:02:40
9 Amanda Liikavainio Muonion yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:03:00
10 Jasmiina Huuskonen Kisatien koulu  2.3 km N14 10:03:20
11 Ella Paananen Putaanvirran koulu  2.3 km N14 10:03:40
12 Mea Rutanen Vihtavuoren koulu  2.3 km N14 10:04:00
13 Kaisa Koivisto Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:04:20
14 Therese Äbb Ekenäs Högstadieskola  2.3 km N14 10:04:40
15 Weera Karhumaa Salpausselän peruskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:05:00
16 Iida Korhonen Tenetti  2.3 km N14 10:05:20
17 Frida Kilpiäinen Karihaara  2.3 km N14 10:05:40
18 Erika Kujala Ylikylä  2.3 km N14 10:06:00
19 Pihla Mattila Pielisjoen koulu  2.3 km N14 10:06:20
20 Karita Zahkna Ruusutorpan koulu  2.3 km N14 10:06:40
21 Hilpi Ruotsala Korkalovaaran peruskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:07:00
22 Karoliina Olli Riihikosken Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:07:20
23 Oosa Kantanen Juvan yläaste  2.3 km N14 10:07:40
24 Wilma Nyberg Ådalens skola  2.3 km N14 10:08:00
25 Elli Lavia Joutsan Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:08:20
26 Alina Virtanen Hämeenkylän koulu  2.3 km N14 10:08:40
27 Jill Friberg Ekenäs Högstadieskola  2.3 km N14 10:09:00
28 Mathilda Westermark Närpes högstadieskola  2.3 km N14 10:09:20
29 Iiris Pousi Tiirismaan koulu  2.3 km N14 10:09:40
30 Malin Cederholm Zakariasskolan  2.3 km N14 10:10:00
31 Silja Saarenpää Napapiirin yläaste  2.3 km N14 10:10:20
32 Annika Tattari Heinävaaran koulu  2.3 km N14 10:10:40
33 Viia Vuorikoski Lahden Yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:11:00
34 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:11:20
35 Rebecca Malmberg Ekenäs Högstadieskola  2.3 km N14 10:11:40
36 Lottaliina Holm Haapaniemen koulu  2.3 km N14 10:12:00
37 Johanna Häggqvist Närpes högstadieskola  2.3 km N14 10:12:20
38 Aino Eronen Ruusuvuoren koulu  2.3 km N14 10:12:40
39 Leanna Kesti Ounasvaaran peruskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:13:00
40 Selma Mäkäräinen Metsokankaan koulu  2.3 km N14 10:13:20
41 Seela Salokangas Rovaniemen steinerkoulu  2.3 km N14 10:13:40
42 Sonja Loikkanen Heinävaaran koulu  2.3 km N14 10:14:00
43 Linnea Salo Sammon koulu  2.3 km N14 10:14:20
44 Nella Daavitsainen Pääskytien koulu  2.3 km N14 10:14:40
45 Annika Rantanen Vuorentaustan koulu  2.3 km N14 10:15:00
46 Lania Karim Metsokankaan koulu  2.3 km N14 10:15:20
47 Aada Rautiainen Heinävaaran koulu  2.3 km N14 10:15:40
48 Elina Kansanaho Ounasrinteen peruskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:16:00
49 Ranja Pennanen Maaninkajärven koulu  2.3 km N14 10:16:20
50 Ronja Westerlund Sarlinska skolan  2.3 km N14 10:16:40
51 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun normaalikoulu  2.3 km N14 10:17:00
52 Aino Jylänki Yläkoulu  2.3 km N14 10:17:20
53 Olivia Kumara Laihian yläkoulu  2.3 km N14 10:17:40
54 Daniela Lietzén Luostarivuoren koulu  2.3 km N14 10:18:00
55 Emmi Nieminen Lauttasaaren yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:18:20
56 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen Lintumetsän Koulu  2.3 km N14 10:18:40
57 Meea Haikara Kisatien koulu  2.3 km N14 10:19:00
58 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:19:20
59 Wilma Hjerpe Korsholms högstadium  2.3 km N14 10:19:40
60 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Liminganlahden koulu  2.3 km N14 10:20:00
61 Ronja Kronvall Lovisavikens skola  2.3 km N14 10:20:20
62 Miina Mäki-Korte Ikaalisten yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N14 10:20:40
63 Ellinor Halonen Närpes högstadieskola  2.3 km N14 10:21:00
64 Signe Jakobsson Zachariasskolan  2.3 km N14 10:21:20
70 Eeli Gäddnäs Kyrkoby skola  2.3 km M13 10:23:20
71 Elias Angeria Kangaslammin Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:23:40
72 Filip Dahlnäs Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km M13 10:24:00
73 Henri Junkkila Ruotsalon ala-aste  2.3 km M13 10:24:20
74 Ilmari Kokkoniemi Tiiton Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:24:40
75 Kasper Kuorinki Koulunmäen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:25:00
76 Konsta Juutinen Korpitien koulu  2.3 km M13 10:25:20
77 Lauri Sakki Pyhällön koulu  2.3 km M13 10:25:40
78 Emil Klemets Ytteresse skola  2.3 km M13 10:26:00
79 Veli Lampila Varilan koulu  2.3 km M13 10:26:20
80 Oskari Hakkarainen Naapurinvaara  2.3 km M13 10:26:40
81 Atte Niemi Päivärinnan koulu  2.3 km M13 10:27:00
82 Teemu Simoinen Halsuan Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:27:20
83 Arttu Mäntylä Mäkirinteen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:27:40
84 Hannes Sundell Kvevlax lärcenter  2.3 km M13 10:28:00
85 Eetu Juola Oulun Normaalikoulu  2.3 km M13 10:28:20
86 Väinö Länsiluoto Paloheinän ala-asteen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:28:40
87 Erik Lillqvist Svenska Samskolan i Tammerfors  2.3 km M13 10:29:00
88 Eino Kärkimaa Kauraslammen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:29:20
89 Eeli Häikiö Ylämyllyn Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:29:40
90 Eddie Wikblom Socklot Skola  2.3 km M13 10:30:00
91 Urho Huttunen Utran koulu  2.3 km M13 10:30:20
92 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Savilahden yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:30:40
93 Adam Holm Munsala Skola  2.3 km M13 10:31:00
94 Miro Auvinen Etelänummen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:31:20
95 Matias Hietamäki Alakylä  2.3 km M13 10:31:40
96 Einar Vickholm Kapellby Skola  2.3 km M13 10:32:00
97 Samu Kemppainen Leivola  2.3 km M13 10:32:20
98 Veikka Huuskonen Kellarpellon koulu  2.3 km M13 10:32:40
99 Väinö Haara Ylästön koulu  2.3 km M13 10:33:00
100 Aleksi Ahlfors Unaja  2.3 km M13 10:33:20
101 Lauri Huhtanen Mäkelänmäen Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:33:40
102 Otto Konttinen Konnuslahden koulu  2.3 km M13 10:34:00
103 Casper Holm Molpe skola  2.3 km M13 10:34:20
104 Aapo Väliharju Kalajärven koulu  2.3 km M13 10:34:40
105 Aatu Paaso Lauri Haikolan koulu  2.3 km M13 10:35:00
106 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:35:20
107 Oliver Kaikkonen Nurmen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:35:40
108 Arttu Ritvanen Kalliokylän koulu  2.3 km M13 10:36:00
109 Juho Koskinen Heinsuon koulu  2.3 km M13 10:36:20
110 Lauri Kortejärvi Peipon Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:36:40
111 Jesse Sandberg Österby Skola  2.3 km M13 10:37:00
112 Elias Ruokostenpohja Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:37:20
113 Elmeri Helander Lukkarin koulu  2.3 km M13 10:37:40
114 Paavo Ukkonen Otto Mannisen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:38:00
115 Anton Kemppi Syrjälän koulu  2.3 km M13 10:38:20
116 Filip Fröding Molpe skola  2.3 km M13 10:38:40
117 Valtteri Kinnunen Laukaan Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km M13 10:39:00
118 Justus Vihinen Lähderannankoulu  2.3 km M13 10:39:20
119 Topias Vuorela Kirja-Matin Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:39:40
120 Kalle Tossavainen Tikkakosken yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:40:00
126 Elsie Björkfors Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km N13 10:42:00
127 Karla Kiiskinen Salmela  2.3 km N13 10:42:20
128 Sigrid Karlström Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km N13 10:42:40
129 Edith Kilpiäinen Karihaara  2.3 km N13 10:43:00
130 Noora Torkkola Leppäveden koulu  2.3 km N13 10:43:20
131 Sara Suhonen Mansikkamäen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:43:40
132 Siiri Sumanen Martinkallion koulu  2.3 km N13 10:44:00
133 Veera Niskanen Lassilan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:44:20
134 Maiju Palosaari Hailuodon koulu  2.3 km N13 10:44:40
135 Jonna Leikos Rajatorpan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:45:00
136 Jatta Hiltunen Luupuveden koulu  2.3 km N13 10:45:20
137 Ava Hämäläinen Karhusuon koulu  2.3 km N13 10:45:40
138 Alma Junnikkala Pohjankylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:46:00
139 Laura Ojala Saaren koulu  2.3 km N13 10:46:20
140 Maija Rajala Pajuluoman koulu  2.3 km N13 10:46:40
141 Helmi Koskela Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:47:00
142 Rebecka Backholm Malms skola  2.3 km N13 10:47:20
143 Saaga Sassi Aseman koulu  2.3 km N13 10:47:40
144 Martta Kankaanpää Lintulaakson koulu  2.3 km N13 10:48:00
145 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Jokirannan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:48:20
146 Minttu Salonen Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N13 10:48:40
147 Lotta Oja Etelänkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:49:00
148 Elsa Kairikko Mertalan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:49:20
149 Sanni Tyyskä Juho Oksan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:49:40
150 Sofia Käsmä Tolpanniemen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:50:00
151 Hilla Happonen Länsi-Puijon koulu  2.3 km N13 10:50:20
152 Iina Laakkonen Mäkelän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:50:40
153 Rebecca Nyberg Malms skola  2.3 km N13 10:51:00
154 Iiris Savelainen Tiiton Koulu  2.3 km N13 10:51:20
155 Helinä Niskanen Karhulanvaaran koulu  2.3 km N13 10:51:40
156 Iida Palviainen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N13 10:52:00
157 Ida Mäenpää Pyynpää  2.3 km N13 10:52:20
158 Janna-Julia Tilaéus Rantasalon peruskoulu  2.3 km N13 10:52:40
159 Emilia Ylilehto Kuljun koulu  2.3 km N13 10:53:00
160 Alva Svenlin Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km N13 10:53:20
161 Silja Himanen Juvan kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:53:40
162 Ilona Mäkelä Leinolan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:54:00
163 Anni Saarinen Kalannin koulu  2.3 km N13 10:54:20
164 Nelli Mäenpää Pyynpää  2.3 km N13 10:54:40
165 Lotta Rauhanen Kurkimäen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:55:00
166 Lotta Järvinen Halkokarin koulu  2.3 km N13 10:55:20
167 Mandi Mäkinen Itä-Suomen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:55:40
168 Maija Vuori Kirkonseudun koulu  2.3 km N13 10:56:00
169 Anna Heikkilä Lohtajan kirkonkylän ala-aste  2.3 km N13 10:56:20
170 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Tulliportin koulu  2.3 km N13 10:56:40
171 Inez Sandberg Pjelax  2.3 km N13 10:57:00
172 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Mertalan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:57:20
173 Anna Kerko Paloheinän ala-aste  2.3 km N13 10:57:40
174 Emilia Helmi Pomarkun kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:58:00
175 Siiri Laino Kangasmetsän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:58:20
176 Aino Aarnio Suoraman koulu  2.3 km N13 10:58:40
177 Hanni Koski Kirkkoharjun koulu  2.3 km N13 10:59:00
178 Nella Voutilainen Itä-Suomen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:59:20
184 Erik Gäddnäs Kyrkoby skola  2.3 km M12 11:01:20
185 Casper Flinck Överesse skola  2.3 km M12 11:01:40
186 Hannes Wägar Kvevlax lärcenter  2.3 km M12 11:02:00
187 Konsta Kalliomäki Koulukeskus  2.3 km M12 11:02:20
188 Zacharias Storm Norra Korsholms skola  2.3 km M12 11:02:40
189 Eemeli Hakkarainen Vuokatti  2.3 km M12 11:03:00
190 Jooa Kantanen Hatsolan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:03:20
191 Aapo Manner Kalaholman koulu  2.3 km M12 11:03:40
192 Miikka Kivelä Kirkonkylän alakoulu  2.3 km M12 11:04:00
193 Miro Knuutila Kiviojan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:04:20
194 Tuomas Suopajärvi Lemun koulu  2.3 km M12 11:04:40
195 Paavo Kokkoniemi Tiiton Koulu  2.3 km M12 11:05:00
196 Arvi Riutta Ylihärmän kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km M12 11:05:20
197 Väinö Kurttila Utajärven koulu  2.3 km M12 11:05:40
198 Hannes Jylhänkangas Leivola  2.3 km M12 11:06:00
199 Atte Huhtanen Päivärinnan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:06:20
200 Aappo Anttila Vatjusjärven koulu  2.3 km M12 11:06:40
201 Eeli Haverinen Lamminpään koulu  2.3 km M12 11:07:00
202 Viljami Hakkarainen Naapurinvaara  2.3 km M12 11:07:20
203 William Strandvall Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km M12 11:07:40
204 Christoffer Hildèn Norra Korsholms skola  2.3 km M12 11:08:00
205 Iisak Liikavainio Muonion yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M12 11:08:20
206 Isak Hertsbacka Västra Närpes Skola  2.3 km M12 11:08:40
207 Okko Selin Ylikylän koulu  2.3 km M12 11:09:00
208 Olavi Tuomisto Kiikan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:09:20
209 Aleksi Vuorma Kiiminkijoenkoulu  2.3 km M12 11:09:40
210 Miska Hokajärvi Haapaniemen kouu  2.3 km M12 11:10:00
211 Alvar Asplund Överesse skola  2.3 km M12 11:10:20
212 Jaakko Piirainen Naapurinvaara  2.3 km M12 11:10:40
213 Emil Appel Yttermalax skola  2.3 km M12 11:11:00
214 Onni Heiskanen Karvoskylän koulu  2.3 km M12 11:11:20
215 Arttu Juola Oulun Normaalikoulu  2.3 km M12 11:11:40
216 Eino Ryytty Oulun Normaalikoulu  2.3 km M12 11:12:00
217 Mikki Kankaanpää Lintulaakson koulu  2.3 km M12 11:12:20
218 Lauri Korpela Koivuluodon koulu  2.3 km M12 11:12:40
219 Aleksi Saarela Joutsan Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M12 11:13:00
220 Erkka Petrelius Saaren koulu  2.3 km M12 11:13:20
221 Robin Liljeqvist Jeppo-Pensala skola  2.3 km M12 11:13:40
222 Tony Ahlvik Överesse skola  2.3 km M12 11:14:00
223 Joel Tapio Saaren koulu  2.3 km M12 11:14:20
224 Akseli Tanninen Lukkarin koulu  2.3 km M12 11:14:40
225 Karri Korhonen Lohtajan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:15:00
226 Eemeli Varemäki Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km M12 11:15:20
227 Anton Vainio Pappilansalmen koulu  2.3 km M12 11:15:40
228 Veeti Rahkolin Liminganlahden koulu  2.3 km M12 11:16:00
229 Onni Vuorinen Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km M12 11:16:20
230 Santtu Mylläri Teuvan Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M12 11:16:40
231 Eero Haikola Riihikallion Koulu  2.3 km M12 11:17:00
232 Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari Pontuksen päiväkotikoulu  2.3 km M12 11:17:20
233 Aleksi Jalasaho Koulunmäen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M12 11:17:40
234 Iiro Säisä Eteläinen koulu  2.3 km M12 11:18:00
235 Aatos Hämäläinen Maunulan ala-asteen koulu  2.3 km M12 11:18:20
236 Sander Wikblom Zachariasskolan  2.3 km M12 11:18:40
237 Toivo Parkkinen Marjalan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:19:00
238 Toivo Koivu Marttilan alakoulu  2.3 km M12 11:19:20
239 Eero Siivonen Naistenmatkan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:19:40
240 Antti Kirves Ylästön koulu  2.3 km M12 11:20:00
241 Hannes Bengs Yttermark Skola  2.3 km M12 11:20:20
242 Aleksi Kojo Kylmäojan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:20:40
243 Amos Korin Malms skola  2.3 km M12 11:21:00
244 Joona Soininen Mäntymäen koulu  2.3 km M12 11:21:20
245 Niilo Kouvalainen Nivan koulu  2.3 km M12 11:21:40
251 Aija Koivisto Kirkonkylä  2.3 km N12 11:23:40
252 Aliisa Riippi Niemistön alakoulu  2.3 km N12 11:24:00
253 Emma Hiironen Putaanvirran koulu  2.3 km N12 11:24:20
254 Helmi Leinonen Utajärven koulu  2.3 km N12 11:24:40
255 Kerttu Rajala Pajuluoman koulu  2.3 km N12 11:25:00
256 Sanni Korpi Valtaalan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:25:20
257 Wilma Liljeqvist Joensuun Tulliportin koulu  2.3 km N12 11:25:40
258 Siiri Paloranta Niemenkartanon koulu  2.3 km N12 11:26:00
259 Anni Hietamäki Alakylä  2.3 km N12 11:26:20
260 Sanni Suomu Hollihaan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:26:40
261 Minka Rutanen Leppäveden koulu  2.3 km N12 11:27:00
262 Lyyli Niinikoski Jokilaakson koulu  2.3 km N12 11:27:20
263 Viola Kurunmäki Pruukin yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N12 11:27:40
264 Venla Kivelä Kirkonkylän alakoulu  2.3 km N12 11:28:00
265 Moona Mäkelä Munkkiniemen ala-aste  2.3 km N12 11:28:20
266 Sini Harjuhaahto Haapajoen koulu  2.3 km N12 11:28:40
267 Isabelle Malmberg Seminarieskolan  2.3 km N12 11:29:00
268 Sanni Koivula Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:29:20
269 Hilja Kurunmäki Törnävän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:29:40
270 Liina Laine Lauttakylän koulu  2.3 km N12 11:30:00
271 Tilde Finskas Smedsby-Böle skola  2.3 km N12 11:30:20
272 Jenny Sköld Huhdan koulu  2.3 km N12 11:30:40
273 Nia Kytäjä Tammelan koulukeskus  2.3 km N12 11:31:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: