1 |
Rubén López Calderón
Manzanillo |
8
|
KM - Master |
8
|
52 |
M |
5:00 |
2 |
Martha E Ruan Cervantes
Manzanillo |
8
|
KM - Master |
8
|
54 |
F |
5:00 |
3 |
Christian Iván Mares
Manzanillo |
8
|
KM - Master |
8
|
37 |
M |
5:00 |
4 |
Jorge Rueda
CKQ |
8
|
KMSR - Master |
8
|
64 |
M |
5:00 |
5 |
Manuel Gutierrez Sierra
CKQ |
8
|
KMSR - Master |
8
|
46 |
M |
5:00 |
6 |
Natalia Cerutti Pereyra
CKQ |
8
|
KMSR - Master |
8
|
46 |
F |
5:00 |
7 |
Gustavo A. Mier Malagón
CKQ |
8
|
K1 - Juvenil |
8
|
27 |
M |
5:00 |
8 |
Andrea Mier Malagón
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Juvenil |
8
|
25 |
F |
5:00 |
9 |
Juan Armando Arenas
CKQ |
8
|
KMR - Master |
8
|
56 |
M |
5:00 |
11 |
Frank Geiselhart
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Mayores |
8
|
58 |
M |
5:00 |
12 |
Sinishiro Nagata
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Mayores |
8
|
53 |
M |
5:00 |
13 |
Masato Nagata
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Juvenil |
8
|
22 |
M |
5:00 |
14 |
Luis Antonio Peña Rodríguez
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Mayores |
8
|
58 |
M |
5:00 |
15 |
Pascale Mutti Tacani
CKQ |
8
|
KMSR - Master |
8
|
45 |
F |
5:00 |
16 |
Juan Martín Hdz / Ramon Hdz
Tulancingo |
8
|
K2 - Dobles |
8
|
45 |
F |
5:00 |
17 |
Mariana Escamilla
Toluca |
8
|
KM - Juvenil |
8
|
24 |
F |
5:00 |
18 |
Germán Gómez Castro
Toluca |
8
|
KM - Master |
8
|
36 |
M |
5:00 |
19 |
Teodoro Olvera
CKQ |
8
|
KMR - Master |
8
|
45 |
M |
5:00 |
20 |
Francisco Olvera
CKQ |
8
|
K1 - Juvenil Mayores |
8
|
17 |
M |
5:00 |
21 |
Raul Olvera Duarte
CKQ |
8
|
KMR - Master |
8
|
31 |
M |
5:00 |
22 |
Arturo Mauricio Cisneros Dreinhofer
COCOONES |
8
|
KM - Senior |
8
|
61 |
M |
5:00 |
23 |
Jorge Odón Medina Serna
CEMAC METEPEC |
8
|
KM - Master |
8
|
38 |
M |
5:00 |
24 |
José Juan Codorniz Franco
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Mayores |
8
|
55 |
M |
5:00 |
25 |
José Codorniz Franco
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Mayores |
8
|
53 |
M |
5:00 |
26 |
Rafael Urquiza Guzzi
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Mayores |
8
|
59 |
M |
5:00 |
27 |
Claudia Irene Chávez Puente
SLP |
8
|
K - Master |
8
|
46 |
F |
5:00 |
28 |
Cecilia Chávez Puente
SLP |
8
|
K - Master |
8
|
52 |
F |
5:00 |
30 |
Mariana Jasso / Joel Jasso
SLP |
8
|
K2 - Dobles |
8
|
16 |
F |
5:00 |
31 |
Pablo Chávez Martínez
SLP |
8
|
KM - Senior |
8
|
64 |
M |
5:00 |
32 |
José Luis Diaz Castañeda
CHAPALA |
8
|
K - Senior |
8
|
69 |
M |
5:00 |
34 |
Mario Salmón M. del C.
CHAPALA |
8
|
K - Senior |
8
|
68 |
M |
5:00 |
35 |
Jorge de la Huerta
CHAPALA |
8
|
K - Master |
8
|
58 |
M |
5:00 |
36 |
Katia Ibarra / Steve Matherson
CHAPALA |
8
|
K2 - Dobles |
8
|
42 |
F |
5:00 |
37 |
Fernando Nafarrate
CHAPALA |
8
|
K - Senior |
8
|
63 |
M |
5:00 |
39 |
Geoffrey Nilsen
SMA |
8
|
K - Senior |
8
|
66 |
M |
5:00 |
40 |
Michael Lambert
SMA |
8
|
K - Senior |
8
|
74 |
M |
5:00 |
43 |
Diego Álvarez
SMA |
8
|
K - Master |
8
|
32 |
M |
5:00 |
44 |
Oscar Chávez Mondragón
CKQ |
8
|
K - Master |
8
|
46 |
M |
5:00 |
61 |
Carlos Antonio Acuña
CV jalpan |
8
|
K1 - Juvenil Mayores |
8
|
16 |
M |
5:00 |
62 |
Guadalupe Acuña
CV jalpan |
8
|
KM - Master |
8
|
48 |
F |
5:00 |
63 |
Brenda Lázaro Mendoza
CV jalpan |
8
|
KM - Juvenil |
8
|
21 |
F |
5:00 |
64 |
Edwin González Torre
CV jalpan |
8
|
K1 - Juvenil |
8
|
19 |
M |
5:00 |
65 |
Diego Castillo
CV jalpan |
8
|
K1 - Juvenil |
8
|
20 |
M |
5:00 |
66 |
Carlos Guerrero
CV jalpan |
8
|
K1 - Juvenil |
8
|
24 |
M |
5:00 |
67 |
Abraham Hurtado Rangel
CV jalpan |
8
|
KMSR - Master |
8
|
36 |
M |
5:00 |
68 |
Gabriela Serrano / Pablo Serrano
CV jalpan |
8
|
K2 - Dobles |
8
|
18 |
F |
5:00 |
69 |
Litay Martínez Martínez
Aca C Qro |
8
|
KM - Juvenil |
8
|
17 |
F |
5:00 |
76 |
Virginia Martínez Lozada
Tulancingo |
8
|
K - Master |
8
|
48 |
F |
5:00 |
77 |
Joe French / Keith Sneider
CHAPALA |
8
|
K2 - Dobles |
8
|
65 |
F |
5:00 |
78 |
Edurado Narvaez Rentería
COCOONES |
8
|
KM - Senior |
8
|
79 |
M |
5:00 |
79 |
Ana Laura Aguilar Salas
CKQ |
8
|
KM - Master |
8
|
33 |
F |
5:00 |