Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 269
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Richard Warrell individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
2 Pedro Guimaraes #LetsRunAzores  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
3 sergio nunes Marvila Jovem  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
4 MARIO SILVA SINTRARUNNING  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
5 João Silva individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
6 Leonel Neves Amigos Vale do Silêncio  27km M 60 27km 67 M +0:00
7 Rogerio Machado individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
8 Carlos Martins FIDELIDADE GDC  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
9 Ricardo Dengue FIDELIDADE GDC  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
10 Bruno Sousa OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
11 Vítor Martins ADM trail team  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
12 Stefan Pequito ocs arrabida trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
14 António Santos Santos GO!Runners  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
16 JOSÉ PINTO Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
17 Bruno Carvalho Prudas Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
18 Nuno Freire individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
19 Maurício Marques individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
20 Hugo Lampreia KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
21 Pedro Pereira Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
22 Ulisses Monteiro Correr na Cidade  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
23 Bruno Vasconcelos Maia GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
25 André Reis Multirunners  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
26 Luis Costa AL-MOÇA-GEME  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
28 Adelino Rui de Brito Batista GO!Runners  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
29 Daniel Oliveira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
32 João Balsinha GO!Runners  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
34 Helder Grosso PENHAS TRAIL TEAM  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
35 Tiago Portugal Portugal Correr na Cidade  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
37 Luís Alegrias G. D. e Cultural de Rio de Moinhos  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
38 Pedro Gabriel C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
41 DIOGO AMADO individual  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
43 Filipe Coelho Coelho Underdogs  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
44 Rui Corveira Underdogs  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
45 paulo marques Hut runners sintra  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
46 Luis Martins OCS - Arrabida Trail Team  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
47 João Costa Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
48 GEORGES DIAS Santa Warriors  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
49 João Freire Maria das Ervas  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
50 Tiago Marques Dreamseekers  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
52 Paulo Soares Amctrail  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
53 Pedro Martinho Associação de Toledo  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
54 Salvador Oliveira Strendure Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
57 Gonçalo Luz Correia Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
58 João Godinho Godinho Tanagra  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
59 Rogério Oliveira Tanagra  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
60 Carlos Matias Coa / corvus trail team  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
62 Ricardo Salgueiro Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 32 M +0:00
63 Nuno Granadas GO!Runners / Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
65 Douglas Fry Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 60 27km 64 M +0:00
66 Bruno Batalha individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
67 Miguel Pinho Mundo da Corrida  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
68 Horácio Caetano Instinto Health Club  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
69 Rui Lopes Cork Trail Team  27km Seniores M 27km 24 M +0:00
70 Nelson Pires F.C Belenenses atletlismo  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
71 duarte alves OCR Portugal LAB  27km Sub 23 M 27km 22 M +0:00
73 Pedro Pereira ATXcyclingstore  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
74 João Pedro Silva SS CGD  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
75 Bruno Pereira Pereira Grupeta Running Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
77 Nuno Lopes Brave Lake OCR  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
78 Rui Cunha OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
79 Daniel Rodrigues OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
80 Mário Porfírio Porfírio OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
82 Rafael Neves OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
84 Humberto Marcolini individual  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
85 Paulo Xavier individual  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
87 BRUNO PEREIRA individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
88 Helder Onofre Clube Académico de Penafirme  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
89 Pedro Pascoal Pascoal Arrábida Obstacle Runners  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
91 Paulo Alexandre Costa Lopes Lopes Brave Lake OCR  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
92 Rui Paço Multirunners  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
93 João Freire GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
94 Luís Soares clube OGMA  27km M 50 27km 54 M +0:00
96 Miguel Ribeiro happy runners  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
98 Nuno Pintão individual  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
99 Rubens Soares SPORTARC  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
100 Carlos Henriques Galgos da Linha  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
102 José Liberato GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
103 Gonçalo Cardoso 3Cs CORK  27km Seniores M 27km 31 M +0:00
104 Bruno Figueira GDA AZAMBUJA TRAIL TEAM  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
108 Sergio Pereira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
109 Pedro Inacio KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
110 Luís Pedro Nunes Benfica em forma  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
111 Francisco Pereira Associação de Toledo  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
112 Paulo Sequeira KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
115 João Oliveira Os Ultras  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
117 Bruno Gonçalves M. C. Trail Running/ Efapel  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
118 Paulo Jordão Santa Warriors  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
119 Paulo Missas individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
120 Ricardo Simões individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
121 Paulo Gomes WeRun  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
122 manuel silva ocs_arrabidatrailteam  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
123 Ricardo Frazão F&J Nadadouro  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
124 Rafael Azriel individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
125 Rui Figueiredo DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
126 David Gonçalves DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
127 Manuel Aunon Escalona DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
128 Manuel Maria Correia DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
129 José Garcez DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
130 Joel Pena ATXcyclingstore  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
131 RUI GRAÇA individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
132 Pedro Inverno Tãlentos Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
133 João Cachulo TEAM ATXCYCLINGSTORE  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
134 Filipe Alexandre Luis Multirunners  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
135 Mário Anjo Anjo & Mendes  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
137 Carlos Costa Cada um por si  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
139 João Queiroz CCD Siemens  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
140 Fábio Reis SRCDRF Monte Godel  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
141 Ricardo Pires Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
143 Igor Santos individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
144 José Costa Alves individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
145 Vasco Rodrigues Rodrigues individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
146 Nuno Gonçalves GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
147 Carlos Filipe ANL Remo & Running  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
148 Artur Bernardo AR Livre  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
149 Humberto Canilhas Alpalhão  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
150 Nelson Louro Louro individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
151 nelson felix felix correr queuz  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
152 Ricardo Massena Gago Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
153 Gonçalo Correia GO!Runners  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
154 Nuno Lima Os Compadres  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
155 Diogo Conde Os Compadres  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
156 Bruno Oliveira TIBA Running Team  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
157 João Cruz individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
158 Telmo Pedro Associação Jorge Pina  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
159 Diogo Gomes Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 28 M +0:00
160 Sergio Neto Go Runners  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
161 Tiago Caldeira Fernandes AD IALBAX  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
162 Nuno Codeço Dublin O´Seven  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
163 Joao Carvalho CMI Montanhismo  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
164 Jorge Carvalho CMI Montanhismo  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
165 Paulo Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
166 Bruno Sousa individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
167 Pedro Alves individual  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
168 Pedro Vicente PORTUGAL TROTTER  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
170 André Alves individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
172 Rodrigo Rodrigues Panquecas  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
173 António Pereira individual  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
174 Carlos Pascoal papa trilhos  27km M 50 27km 56 M +0:00
175 Daniel Rosário individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
176 Vasco Braz Braz Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
177 DE CASTRO BAPTISTE ZELIA LUISA RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
179 Joni Rocha Sosense T. Team/Braga & Fernandes  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
180 Tiago Fernandes individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
181 João Santos Tainadas Run Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
182 Paulo jorge Vieira Santos Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
183 José Martins SS CGD  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
186 Paulo Frade Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
187 Jorge Martins Talkit  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
188 Diogo Fabiana Talkit  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
189 Rui Jorge Talkit  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
190 oscar oliveira oliveira Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
191 Pedro Sardinha individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
193 Francisco Rodrigues Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
195 luis santos Amigos Atletismo Mafra  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
196 Nelson Sousa DirtRunners  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
197 Edgar Silva SINTRARUNNING  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
198 Romeu Colaço Gin. Qtª Valbom - AAAlcochete  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
199 João Barbosa individual  27km M 60 27km 62 M +0:00
201 Andre Cardoso marques Marques individual  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
202 Jorge Vaz BRRnightRUNNERS  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
203 Antonio Soares Machada Trail Team  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
205 Antonio Varandas Machada Trail Team  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
206 João Filipe Santos Ophis Spartan  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
207 Bruno Henriques Clube das Gazelas  27km Seniores M 27km 25 M +0:00
208 Severino Rosa SS CGD  27km M 60 27km 65 M +0:00
210 Francisco Lemos COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
211 diogo sousa Marvila Jovem  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
214 Luis Duarte individual  27km Seniores M 27km 32 M +0:00
217 André Seleiro Barrancos FC/ Biogado  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
218 Rui Januario Paulo Paulo individual  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
219 Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreia Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 60 27km 63 M +0:00
220 Marco Nazaré Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
221 Omar Garcia GO!Runners/Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
222 Rui Fonseca GO!Runners / Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
223 João Carlos Santos Serviços Sociais Montepio  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
224 BRUNO Graça individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
225 Vitor Azevedo Correr Loures  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
226 virgilio gomes CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
228 manuel sousa CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
229 António Almeida CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
230 Paulo Gonçalves CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
231 Jaime Lamego Multirunners  27km M 60 27km 60 M +0:00
233 Diogo Baena CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
234 Ricardo Morgado Panquecas  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
235 José Cardinho INcapazes  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
237 Daniel Silva Pereira Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 27 M +0:00
239 Vasyl Paliy United warriors  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
240 Hélio Pereira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
241 Hugo Almeida Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
242 Frederico Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
243 Carlos Graça individual  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
244 WARTER Nicolas individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
245 Paulo Cação Salvaterra Trail Team  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
246 JOÃO MEDINAS C. DO B. DE REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
247 Paulo Manuel Costa individual  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
248 NUNO FRADIQUE SCALABIS NIGHT RUNNERS  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
249 António Arede Viseu Running Team  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
250 Bruno Monteiro Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
252 RICARDO VIOLA Ativo Team Running  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
253 Pedro Afonso SSCGD  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
255 Victor Vital Reumáticos da Bila  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
256 Filipe Garcia Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
257 José Machado Eduardo Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
258 PEDRO CORDAS individual  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
259 Tiago Almeida GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
260 paulo alexandre correia Go Runners  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
262 Ricardo Santos Clube EDP Lisboa  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
263 Nuno Gameiro Saúde ao Quadrado  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
264 João Félix Blog João Paulo Félix Atleta  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
265 Bruno Pontes Marvila Jovem  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
266 Bruno Safara individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
267 Valter Escrevente individual  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
269 Alexandre Blasques COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 25 M +0:00
270 Bruno Gouveia Multirunners  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
271 João Vieira individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
272 Paulo Crespo Montanha Clube Trail Running  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
275 Ricardo Valente PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
277 Goncalo Valente PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
278 Paulo Ferreira PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
280 Nuno Feliciano Feliciano Casa do S. Lisboa e Benfica  27km Seniores M 27km 31 M +0:00
281 Paulo Ramirez Sosense T. Team / Braga & Fernandes  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
282 Joao Gouveia individual  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
284 Filipe Amado individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
285 Nuno Oliveira Moinhos da Gândara Trail  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
288 Estivel Martinez BOAVISTA TRAIL  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
290 Francisco Vaz Frufresh Runners  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
291 Frederico Cerdeira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
292 Adelino Paulo Carvalho Monsanto Running Team  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
293 Jorge Nabais Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
295 Jorge Cruz United warriors  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
297 Ricardo Carvalho Alcateia Running Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
298 João Lopes COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 24 M +0:00
300 LEONARDO DIOGO CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
301 Kevin Regalado Tainadas Run Team  27km Sub 23 M 27km 21 M +0:00
302 Duarte Cruz COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Sub 23 M 27km 22 M +0:00
304 Joel Simões Associação 20 kms de Almeirim  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
305 Rui Ferreira PapaTrilhos  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00