Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 79
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 27km Male - Seniores M
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
5 João Silva individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
12 Stefan Pequito ocs arrabida trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
14 António Santos Santos GO!Runners  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
17 Bruno Carvalho Prudas Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
18 Nuno Freire individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
23 Bruno Vasconcelos Maia GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
26 Luis Costa AL-MOÇA-GEME  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
29 Daniel Oliveira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
34 Helder Grosso PENHAS TRAIL TEAM  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
41 DIOGO AMADO individual  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
43 Filipe Coelho Coelho Underdogs  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
48 GEORGES DIAS Santa Warriors  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
50 Tiago Marques Dreamseekers  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
54 Salvador Oliveira Strendure Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
62 Ricardo Salgueiro Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 32 M +0:00
69 Rui Lopes Cork Trail Team  27km Seniores M 27km 24 M +0:00
73 Pedro Pereira ATXcyclingstore  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
103 Gonçalo Cardoso 3Cs CORK  27km Seniores M 27km 31 M +0:00
108 Sergio Pereira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
109 Pedro Inacio KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
117 Bruno Gonçalves M. C. Trail Running/ Efapel  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
119 Paulo Missas individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
130 Joel Pena ATXcyclingstore  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
131 RUI GRAÇA individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
133 João Cachulo TEAM ATXCYCLINGSTORE  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
134 Filipe Alexandre Luis Multirunners  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
137 Carlos Costa Cada um por si  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
140 Fábio Reis SRCDRF Monte Godel  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
141 Ricardo Pires Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
143 Igor Santos individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
153 Gonçalo Correia GO!Runners  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
155 Diogo Conde Os Compadres  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
159 Diogo Gomes Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 28 M +0:00
161 Tiago Caldeira Fernandes AD IALBAX  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
163 Joao Carvalho CMI Montanhismo  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
164 Jorge Carvalho CMI Montanhismo  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
172 Rodrigo Rodrigues Panquecas  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
175 Daniel Rosário individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
177 DE CASTRO BAPTISTE ZELIA LUISA RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
179 Joni Rocha Sosense T. Team/Braga & Fernandes  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
180 Tiago Fernandes individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
181 João Santos Tainadas Run Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
182 Paulo jorge Vieira Santos Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
187 Jorge Martins Talkit  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
188 Diogo Fabiana Talkit  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
195 luis santos Amigos Atletismo Mafra  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
201 Andre Cardoso marques Marques individual  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
206 João Filipe Santos Ophis Spartan  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
207 Bruno Henriques Clube das Gazelas  27km Seniores M 27km 25 M +0:00
210 Francisco Lemos COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
211 diogo sousa Marvila Jovem  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
214 Luis Duarte individual  27km Seniores M 27km 32 M +0:00
217 André Seleiro Barrancos FC/ Biogado  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
229 António Almeida CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
230 Paulo Gonçalves CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
233 Diogo Baena CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
235 José Cardinho INcapazes  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
237 Daniel Silva Pereira Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 27 M +0:00
240 Hélio Pereira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
242 Frederico Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
243 Carlos Graça individual  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
246 JOÃO MEDINAS C. DO B. DE REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
250 Bruno Monteiro Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
252 RICARDO VIOLA Ativo Team Running  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
255 Victor Vital Reumáticos da Bila  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
256 Filipe Garcia Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
257 José Machado Eduardo Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
259 Tiago Almeida GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
263 Nuno Gameiro Saúde ao Quadrado  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
265 Bruno Pontes Marvila Jovem  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
269 Alexandre Blasques COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 25 M +0:00
270 Bruno Gouveia Multirunners  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
280 Nuno Feliciano Feliciano Casa do S. Lisboa e Benfica  27km Seniores M 27km 31 M +0:00
288 Estivel Martinez BOAVISTA TRAIL  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
291 Frederico Cerdeira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
293 Jorge Nabais Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
295 Jorge Cruz United warriors  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
298 João Lopes COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 24 M +0:00
304 Joel Simões Associação 20 kms de Almeirim  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00