Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 145
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
401 Carlos Matias individual  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
402 Javi Fernández individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
403 Diogo Taveira Padeleiros do Trail  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
406 Rui Valente individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
408 Nuno Vaz de Macedo Padeleiros do Trail  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
412 Alexandre Azevedo FIDELIDADE GDC  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
413 Nelson Diogo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
417 Aureliano Luz Luz As Máquinas  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
419 philippe verbeeck individual  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
423 Hugo Santos Falcões Selvagens  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
424 pedro gonçalves individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
428 Hugo Ferreira Amigos do Trail  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
432 Nuno Oliveira Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
433 Gonçalo Cardoso TrilhosInfinitos  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
435 Ricardo Santos MTBA  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
438 Helder Delgado NASA TEAM  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
441 José Tomás Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
446 João Martins Barrancos FC/Biogado  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
447 Carlos Timóteo Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
449 David Pimentel individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
450 Alexandre ALMEIDA individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
452 Pedro Silva individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
454 João Paulo André individual  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
465 Nuno Mendes individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
468 Marco Costa 37 TEAM  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
469 Eurico Ferreira individual  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
470 Pedro Pinto Alberto individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
473 Fernando Parente Strong Team  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
476 João Barriguinha NASA TEAM  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
477 Nuno Botelho ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
482 Luis Miguel Basilio Potra NASA TEAM  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
485 Miguel Barros Underdogs  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
487 Luis Boal Dublin O Seven  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
488 Emanuel Oliveira individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
493 Hugo Santos Crossfit Black Edition  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
502 Luis Estevens individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
504 Nuno Frazão individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
508 Nuno Pereira Grupeta Running Team  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
509 Pedro Rodrigues individual  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
510 Ângelo Ferreira individual  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
519 Ricardo Pereira Dublin O Seven  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
521 Pedro Gomes SS CGD  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
526 Jorge Carvalho Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
532 Nuno Fonseca Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
534 RICARDO LADISLAU GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
536 João M. Silva Hipoloeste Full Energy  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
538 Júlio Costa individual  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
541 Helder Machado Hipoloeste Full Energy  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
543 Artur Moreira Interfer  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
548 Nuno Jorge Fontanelas  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
553 Antonio Caetano STJoaoOliveiraTeam  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
555 Bruno Vilela individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
566 João Pedro Santos MP OPTICA  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
570 Paulo Resende individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
573 Frederico Crasto Liz runners  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
574 Paulo Varela MTBA  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
577 Alexandre Guerra Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
580 Pedro Miguel Beiró Carreira individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
581 António Fernandes individual  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
582 JOAO ANDRE SR. CAMARNAL  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
583 Elio Andre SR. CAMARNAL  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
585 Fernando Grave After Night  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
587 Carlos Mendes After Night  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
588 Nuno ferreira Tsumommies  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
590 Anibal Ribeiro individual  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
595 Pedro Cabral Hipoloeste  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
597 Paulo Serra Fidalgos  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
603 Luís Ribeiro Centro de Marcha e Corrida de Odivelas  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
604 André Marques Gomes Carapaus  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
607 Nuno Roupeta Silva Grupeta Running Team  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
608 Nuno Molero individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
613 Nelson Lourenço CCM Trail  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
615 Luís Cruz individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
616 Luís Rodas individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
617 Samuel Silva Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
619 Nuno Dias Dias individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
623 Mario Ferreira Ferreira Bora Francisca  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
626 Helder Pereira GMG TEAM  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
628 Carlos Ventura individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
629 MARCO FIDALGO SR. CAMARNAL  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
632 João Nunes individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
633 Luis Santos Já Foste  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
636 Nuno Gonçalves RUNCROSSTRAIL  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
641 Avelino Rodrigues individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
642 Nuno Rodrigues Serviços Sociais Montepio  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
644 João Meneses individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
649 Ricardo Silva individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
651 Gonçalo Serrano individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
654 Paulo Godinho GAAVFX  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
657 Paulo Ferreira individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
658 Rui Patricio Miguel Rui Miguel Run Crew Trail Montijo- RCTM  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
666 Pedro Abreu FIDELIDADE GDC  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
667 Daniel Pereira FIDELIDADE GDC  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
670 Antonio Simões Hortapronta  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
671 Renato Castanheira Hortapronta  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
673 José Gentil individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
677 Filipe Henriques CAPenafirme  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
679 Pedro Lucas CAPenafirme  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
687 Pedro Traquina individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
689 Angelo Pereira Ophis Spartan  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
695 João Daniel individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
702 Gonçalo Carpinteiro Tsumommies  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
706 António Botelho Multirunners  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
708 Pedro Sousa individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
712 João Simões GO! Runers  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
713 Miguel Campos Correr Loures  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
715 Miguel Angelo Vieira Airoso Airoso Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
719 Hugo Cordeiro Fidalgos  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
720 Mário Apolinário Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
721 Nuno Gomes individual  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
722 Fernando Agostinho El Corte Inglés Running Team  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
723 TOBY DIXON SCOTLAND individual  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
725 JOAO DELGADO individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
726 João Branco Team AROO  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
727 Pedro Santos ARRABIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
728 Carlos Gregório individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
731 Rui Oliveira Correr Loures  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
733 Rui Soares Arrábida Obstacle Runners  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
738 Hugo Oliveira ANTeam  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
739 Bruno Dias MTBA  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
745 Estêvão Anacleto individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
746 Pedro Custódio individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
761 Alberto Lopes Copo 3  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
762 Pedro Rodrigues Rodrigues individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
764 Fúlvio Ramos GO! Runers  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
767 Paulo Batista Amigos do Trail  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
770 Pedro Reis Reis individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
771 Nuno Sousa individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
775 Luis Miguel Silva Arribas  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
778 Carlos Costa CCM Trail  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
779 Miguel Santos individual  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
785 Nuno Freitas GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
786 Cláudio Padilha individual  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
787 Nuno Correia United warriors  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
792 Pedro Pires No Rollback  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
793 Luís Lopes Abutres  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
794 Bruno Leitão individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
795 Bruno Teles Grilo Moskout  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
798 Filipe Ferreira da Costa Moskout  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
799 Tiago Faquinéu Lamas  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
807 Fernando marques Trail Runners Family  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
811 Nuno Ribeiro Arribas  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
813 Nuno Café Café LYNX  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
825 luis valente individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
826 Rui Grilo Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15