WC Falun Women Sprint C

Saturday, February 8, 2020 11:45 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Falun, Sweden
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 54
Updated: Friday, February 7, 2020 21:35 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Falun Women Sprint C

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 SVAHN Linn SWE  W +11:45:15
2 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  W +11:45:30
3 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  W +11:45:45
4 RIBOM Emma SWE  W +11:46:00
5 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +11:46:15
6 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +11:46:30
7 SUNDLING Jonna SWE  W +11:46:45
8 LUNDGREN Moa SWE  W +11:47:00
9 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +11:47:15
10 JOHAUG Therese NOR  W +11:47:30
11 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +11:47:45
12 WENG Heidi NOR  W +11:48:00
13 van der GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +11:48:15
14 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +11:48:30
15 DIGGINS Jessica USA  W +11:48:45
16 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist NOR  W +11:49:00
17 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE  W +11:49:15
18 MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie USA  W +11:49:30
19 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W +11:49:45
20 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  W +11:50:00
21 SVENDSEN Anna NOR  W +11:50:15
22 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  W +11:50:30
23 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE  W +11:50:45
24 MATVEEVA Natalia RUS  W +11:51:00
25 OEBERG Jennie SWE  W +11:51:15
26 SETTLIN Evelina SWE  W +11:51:30
27 MYHRE Julie NOR  W +11:51:45
28 DYVIK Anna SWE  W +11:52:00
29 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN  W +11:52:15
30 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  W +11:52:30
31 BEATTY Dahria CAN  W +11:52:45
32 MONONEN Laura FIN  W +11:53:00
33 HYNCICOVA Petra CZE  W +11:53:15
34 SWIRBUL Hailey USA  W +11:53:30
35 MATINTALO Johanna FIN  W +11:53:45
36 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  W +11:54:00
37 KUCHERUK Olga RUS  W +11:54:15
38 MACISAAC-JONES Maya CAN  W +11:54:30
39 CHI Chunxue CHN  W +11:54:45
40 SERONOSOVA Polina BLR  W +11:55:00
41 SONNESYN Alayna USA  W +11:55:15
42 OLSSON Moa SWE  W +11:55:30
43 MA Qinghua CHN  W +11:55:45
44 LI Xin CHN  W +11:56:00
45 BAANGMAN Tilde SWE  W +11:56:15
46 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa SWE  W +11:56:30
47 PERSSON Alicia SWE  W +11:56:45
48 RYAZHKO Darya KAZ  W +11:57:00
49 PATTERSON Caitlin USA  W +11:57:15
50 WEAVER Katherine CAN  W +11:57:30
51 SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ  W +11:57:45
52 BROWNE Cendrine CAN  W +11:58:00
53 BYKOVA Irina KAZ  W +11:58:15
54 MANDRIKA Olga KAZ  W +11:58:30