5577 |
Andrew Ash
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5607 |
Oliver Bannell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5613 |
Kelvin Peard
Lonely Goat RC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5623 |
Peter Hendy-Ibbs
Plymouth Coastal Runners |
10km
|
Male (70+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5624 |
Robert Hughes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5625 |
Simon Hurd
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5626 |
Javied Idrees
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5628 |
Richard Jones
Emersons Green Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5630 |
Anthony Kennedy
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5632 |
Derek Knight
WTF! Where's the Finish |
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5634 |
Aaron Laws
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5637 |
Simon Lock
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5639 |
Shaun Lunnon
None |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5640 |
Daniel Lunnon
JMS Run Crew |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5641 |
Julian Lye
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5643 |
Max McDermott
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5644 |
Nicholas Monk
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5645 |
David Morgan
Morgan and Jones Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5647 |
John Owens
Abingdon ac |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5660 |
Richard Breakspear
GoodGym Race Team |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5673 |
Joseph Butler
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5696 |
Andrew Callaghan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5792 |
Adrian Clay
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5807 |
Patrick Cowell
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5816 |
David Curlis
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5820 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5833 |
Daniel Fievez
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5835 |
tom flemons
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5841 |
Anthony Gambicchia
|
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5865 |
Jake Greenwood
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5894 |
andrew rhodes
|
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5895 |
Edward Richardson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5897 |
Gary Scallan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5900 |
Alistair Smith
Frome Running Club |
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5902 |
Tom Stayt
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5905 |
brandon stobart
private |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5911 |
Callum TOWNSEND
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5918 |
David White
Frome Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5919 |
James Whittle
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5920 |
Edd Wright
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5923 |
Nathan Cleary
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5924 |
Damian Fletcher
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
663 |
John Ashworth
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
690 |
chris bond
htr |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
691 |
Ben Bradley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
712 |
Jonathan Bryant
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
719 |
shane callinan
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
738 |
Rob Coles
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
739 |
Neil Cranidge
Dorset Doddlers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
874 |
Paul Dukes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
883 |
Harry Ebdon
Frome Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
893 |
Harrison Ebdon
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
940 |
Mark Gregory
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
964 |
Peter Hancock
Somer Ac |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
983 |
chris Jefferys
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
985 |
Barry Jenkins
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
992 |
Paul Maddison
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3407 |
Robin Mayo
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3437 |
Ben Mitchell
Southville Running club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3456 |
Lee Player
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3463 |
Sam Purnell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3474 |
Harley Richards
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3482 |
Liam Scott
Goodgym |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3484 |
Manuele Sigona
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3486 |
Jason Smallman
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3487 |
colin smith
UKnetrunner .co.uk |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3489 |
Richard Taylor
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3493 |
Andy Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3494 |
Adrian Tron
Fordy Runs |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3495 |
Christopher Trusler
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3549 |
Barry Woods
Somer Ac |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3559 |
Wyn Lloyd
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3560 |
Scott Fitsall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3566 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3578 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3579 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3603 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3614 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3635 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3637 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3646 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3658 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3659 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3660 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3661 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3662 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3663 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3664 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3665 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3666 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3667 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3668 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3669 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3671 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3672 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3673 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3674 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3675 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3676 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3677 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3678 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3679 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3680 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3681 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3682 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3683 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3684 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3685 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3686 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3687 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3688 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3689 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3690 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3691 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3692 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3693 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3694 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3695 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3696 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3697 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3698 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3699 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
3700 |
Ontheday Register
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
20:00 |
5095 |
joshua brigham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5112 |
Sam Broadway
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5135 |
Chris Bryant
The core |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5210 |
James Caddick
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5247 |
Daniel Church
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5279 |
Daniel Cook
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5289 |
Lee Dite
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5317 |
Dave Ford
Active soul uk |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5338 |
Ed Greasley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5357 |
Robert Hobbs
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5378 |
Josh King
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5383 |
Andrew Marchment
OCR Wrongens |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5388 |
Christopher Mee
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5390 |
John Merron
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5391 |
Vito MILIUKAS
No |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5397 |
Elliot Parfitt
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5408 |
Paul Richards
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5410 |
Joel Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5413 |
David Rothwell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5414 |
Neil Rudge
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5415 |
Tim Saunders
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5417 |
Daniel Sloan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5418 |
Matthew Stewart
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5423 |
Sam Taylor
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5425 |
Callum TOWNSEND
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5426 |
Kevin Vowles
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5431 |
Owain WillIams
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5435 |
Sam Ricketts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5436 |
Paul Dukes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5437 |
Hayden Morris
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5439 |
Spare Spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5440 |
Spare Spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5441 |
Spare Spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5023 |
Steven Baggaley
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5154 |
Matt Burt
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5155 |
Steve Bysouth
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5295 |
Stuart Eldridge
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5301 |
Wayne Entwistle
Weston Athletic Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5308 |
matt ford
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5369 |
Shaun Howells
Langport Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5381 |
Tim Lerwill
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5385 |
Ian Mather
Buckingham and stowe rc |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5386 |
steve mcanulla
Bootcamp Barbarians |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5392 |
Damian Moore
Lonely Goat RC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5393 |
Geraint Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5406 |
Mark Puschnik
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5407 |
Antonio Revilla
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5416 |
Mark Simpson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5429 |
Craig Wilkes
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5430 |
Darren Wilkinson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5432 |
Andi Hayman
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5433 |
Mark Hewett
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5277 |
Matthew Cook
JMS |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5283 |
Tony Cook
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5302 |
adrian flemming
n/a |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5359 |
Ade Holborn
Somer Ac |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5370 |
Oliver Hughes
Running Somewhere Else |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5371 |
jamie Huxtable
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5379 |
Graham Kingdon
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5382 |
Simon Lock
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5395 |
Mark Noton
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5396 |
John Owens
Abingdon ac |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5421 |
Mark Sullivan
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5428 |
Jim Wemyss
Nailsea |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5355 |
Chris Hawkins
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5374 |
Tony Insull
Nailsea Running Club |
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5380 |
Craieg Large
|
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5399 |
Tony Plaskett
|
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
5404 |
Robert Pritchard
|
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 4
|
M |
30:00 |
33 |
Frazer Barnett
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
35 |
Shane Budding
None |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
36 |
Bruce Clark
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
37 |
Ben Clark
Team 5 and it's wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
40 |
Dean Connolly
FXTTRIBE |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
41 |
Laurence Copleston
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
43 |
Jon Cox
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
46 |
Ross Curling
Team 5 and the wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
48 |
Ed Drew
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
49 |
Matthew Dukes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
51 |
Thomas Ellis
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
52 |
THOMAS EVANS
Team 5 and wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
55 |
Joe Fletcher
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
56 |
Bradley Frankham
FXTTRIBE |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
59 |
Max Fulcher
Team 5 wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
62 |
Dan Goldstone
Team DanDan |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
63 |
Joshua Gover
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
65 |
Donald Harper
Poole ac |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
69 |
Craig Iwanczuk
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
75 |
Charlie Kellaway
OCR Solo Mudders |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
79 |
James Lester
Team 5 and it's wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
81 |
Graham Lythall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
82 |
Carlos Mampel Balsera
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
88 |
David Murphy
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
92 |
Scott Pearce
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
94 |
Craig Pitts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
95 |
Lawrence Plumb
Fxtribe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
96 |
Harry Pople
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
101 |
mike richardson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
105 |
Kevin Smith
FXT-Tribe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
110 |
Sam Snell
Team 5 and it's wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
111 |
Ian Sperring
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
122 |
Edward Thomas
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
123 |
Andy Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
124 |
Sean Underwood
Team 5 and it's wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
126 |
Chris Weekes
Team 5 and it's wannabes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
34 |
Phil Blundell
Newmarket Joggers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
50 |
Rich Dunning
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
58 |
Paul Fry
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
90 |
Neil Okninski
None |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
98 |
Terry Preece
Team 5 and it's wannabes |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
108 |
Jamie Snape
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
113 |
Lee Stone
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
31 |
John Ashworth
Corsham Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
45 |
David Cross
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
54 |
Martin Flather
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
64 |
Christopher Hackett
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
74 |
wyn jones
Kiss Gyms Swindon |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
103 |
Paul Scotford
Corsham |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
106 |
Colin Smith
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
128 |
John Williams
Chippenham harriers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |
112 |
Alan Spiers
|
10km
|
Male (60-69) |
Wave 6
|
M |
50:00 |