Section 5 Start List 2020 - Girls

Wednesday, February 5, 2020 10:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Golden Valley, MN, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 84
Updated: Tuesday, February 4, 2020 10:07 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Section 5 Start List 2020 - Girls

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Ava Kehr Coon Rapids  +1:00
2 Johanna Schwinghamer Mora  +1:15
3 Kaelyn Nelson Anoka  +1:30
4 Adriana Potts Blaine  +1:45
5 Anna Eich Rogers  +2:00
6 Atley Schreiner Champlin Park  +2:15
7 Hailee Zimpel Elk River  +2:30
8 Tegan MacMurdo Park Center  +2:45
9 Grace Collier Maple Grove  +3:00
10 Autumn Vandentop SLP  +3:15
11 Brenna Russell Andover  +3:30
12 Madeleine Kjome Osseo  +3:45
13 Christina Bolcer Maple Grove  +4:00
14 Abby Ellenbecker Coon Rapids  +4:15
15 Samantha Salboe SLP  +4:30
16 Mikaela Hetchler Rogers  +4:45
17 Claire Beckman Andover  +5:00
18 Juliana Davis Osseo  +5:15
19 Aly Blomberg Park Center  +5:30
20 Katelyn Gramstad Elk River  +5:45
21 Molly Clausen Blaine  +6:00
22 Jennifer Omann Champlin Park  +6:15
23 Gen Woods Mora  +6:30
24 Ingrid Nordquist Anoka  +6:45
25 Annie Miller Champlin Park  +7:00
26 Abby Szoka Mora  +7:15
27 Camille Corneia Osseo  +7:30
28 Chloe Voss Andover  +7:45
29 Kelsey Huver Blaine  +8:00
30 Anudrey Neuerburg Elk River  +8:15
31 Amber Adams Anoka  +8:30
32 Claire Vandentop SLP  +8:45
33 Lilah Gilyard Coon Rapids  +9:00
34 Breanna Hetchler Rogers  +9:15
35 Brooke Bierbaum Park Center  +9:30
36 Lauren Tillman Maple Grove  +9:45
37 Alex Bragg Anoka  +10:00
38 Zoe Hoaglund Coon Rapids  +10:15
39 Lindsay Young Maple Grove  +10:30
40 Ashlyn Murphy Champlin Park  +10:45
41 Janess Bennett Blaine  +11:00
42 Isabelle Antoine Park Center  +11:15
43 Elise Ames Rogers  +11:30
44 Hannah Wetzel Osseo  +11:45
45 Lily Peterson Mora  +12:00
46 Ilus Gallay Elk River  +12:15
47 Olivia Krafty Andover  +12:30
48 Kirsten King SLP  +12:45
49 Kalli Smith Maple Grove  +13:00
50 Mattea Van Hale Mora  +13:15
51 Ilsa Hoaglund Coon Rapids  +13:30
52 Sophie Riewe Elk River  +13:45
53 Kendel Poppeboehm Osseo  +14:00
54 Devon Torgerson Park Center  +14:15
55 Izzy Brand Anoka  +14:30
56 Elise Oldroyd Champlin Park  +14:45
57 Ella Stritesky Rogers  +15:00
58 Allison Overome Andover  +15:15
59 Kaitlyn Finnegan SLP  +15:30
60 Natalie Bennett Blaine  +15:45
61 Mallory Williams Elk River  +16:00
62 Abby Bruers Rogers  +16:15
63 Isabelle Scully Blaine  +16:30
64 Ana Laborde Osseo  +16:45
65 Ellen Kivi Maple Grove  +17:00
66 Josie Ingvaldson Coon Rapids  +17:15
67 Isabel Ameli Andover  +17:30
68 Lily Erickson Mora  +17:45
69 Cassidy Tanner Champlin Park  +18:00
70 Allison Hookom Anoka  +18:15
71 Signe Johnson SLP  +18:30
72 Kate Johnson Park Center  +18:45
73 Kathryn Lambert Anoka  +19:00
74 Akala Lowe Coon Rapids  +19:15
75 Ghost Ghost Park Center  +19:30
76 Frankie Lumb Osseo  +19:45
77 Rylee Gjesvold Andover  +20:00
78 Emma Miller Blaine  +20:15
79 Chiara Dasavorgnani Rogers  +20:30
80 Savannah Krull Maple Grove  +20:45
81 Tayah Anderson Mora  +21:00
82 Elaina Kuhnau Elk River  +21:15
83 Brynn Bossen SLP  +21:30
84 Malanie Schluender Champlin Park  +21:45