A Taste of Antique Trails 2020

Sunday, February 9, 2020 05:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Aningalan San Remegio Antique, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 112
Updated: Friday, February 7, 2020 07:17 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
8001 Rezel Calawigan 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8002 Jan michael vincent Flordeliza 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8003 Milrose Pablo 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8004 Claudine Caminian 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8005 Apple Deallo 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8006 Valerie Loraine Tan 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8007 Joy Plomeda 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8008 El Celestin Matias 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8009 Marcelino Serdena III 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8010 Eugenio Alcalan II 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8011 Ruth Martinez 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8012 Ma. Carmel Javier 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8013 Abigail Puno 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8014 Jonathan Casaclang 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8015 Maureen Casaclang 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8016 Jenny Goodroe 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8017 Jude Dalumpines 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8018 Camille Zamora 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8019 Arvin Lagordo 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8020 Arvel Jay Tagon 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8021 Maureen Angeli Gonzales 8km 8km 8km F +0:00
8022 MC John Gonzales 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8023 Jonathan Gregore 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8024 John Ian Laso 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8025 Ave Rex Andrada 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8026 Azur Salcedo 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8027 Reserve Slot 1 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8028 Reserve Slot 2 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8029 Reserve Slot 3 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8030 Reserve Slot 4 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8031 Reserve Slot 5 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8032 Reserve Slot 6 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
8033 Reserve Slot 7 8km 8km 8km M +0:00
1601 Illoyd Aldwin Pefianco 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1602 Elgin Agustino 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1603 Melvin Gomilla 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1604 Antoine Otico 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1605 John Rey Dadivas 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1606 Lyra Fontbuena 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1607 Maria Real 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1608 Domphy Garcia 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1609 Fermar Novilla 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1610 Herbert Nalagay 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1611 Oliver Patot 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1612 Kimberly Mamburam 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1613 Marvin Gonzales 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1614 Joseph Keith Paulo Nava 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1615 Czarina Go 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1616 Vrad Pelayo 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1617 Mark Quimpo 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1618 Jhon Ike Marcelino 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1619 J-LORENZ DIONISIO 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1620 Von Paul Ureta 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1621 Harold Renacido 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1622 John Rey Maagma 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1623 Lee Marvin Tupaz 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1624 Mai tingson 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1625 Leanne Villaruel 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1626 Nampu Kawamoto 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1627 Jay-r Quimpo 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1628 Miguelito Lena 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1629 Peter Gruy 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1630 Jayson Ayon 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1631 Reggie Pueda 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1632 Sandra Gruy 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1633 Judy Palomado 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1634 Niño De Aro 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1635 Janice Gencianeo 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1636 Venerose Occeña 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1637 John Vincent Manzan 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1638 Jofred Martinez 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1639 Rhoda Vista 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1640 Mavie Joy Mallorca 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1641 Larry Salcedo 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1642 Kristine Diane Cabrera 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1643 Keith Vincent Pedro 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1644 Donabelle Panaligan 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1645 Michelle Gayanilo 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1646 Ralph Ruiz 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1647 Ramil Marting 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1648 Paul John Paciente 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1649 Alexis Escarza 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1650 Jan Carlo Neodama 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1651 Abegail Abraham 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1652 Romeo Montealto Jr. 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1653 Rowena Valencia 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1654 Salvi De Juan Acdol 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1655 Carlos Miguel Begantino 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1656 Karl Jerson Baraquia 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1657 Efim Sivolap 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1658 Jereme Belo 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1659 Vergel Misterio 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1660 Rene John Nuñes 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1661 Michael John Diana 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1662 Grace Aguillon 16km 16km 16km F +0:00
1663 John Helmke 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1664 Reserve Slot 1 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1665 Reserve Slot 2 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1666 Reserve Slot 3 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1667 Reserve Slot 4 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
1668 Reserve Slot 5 16km 16km 16km M +0:00
2501 Francis Alonzo 25km 25km 25km M +0:00
2502 Marizka Juliano 25km 25km 25km F +0:00
2503 Mary Jane Socion 25km 25km 25km F +0:00
2504 Liezl Keith Honrade 25km 25km 25km F +0:00
2505 Paulo Albaracin 25km 25km 25km M +0:00
2506 Roma Gonzales 25km 25km 25km M +0:00
2507 Reserve Slot 1 25km 25km 25km M +0:00
2508 Reserve Slot 2 25km 25km 25km M +0:00
2509 Reserve Slot 3 25km 25km 25km M +0:00
2510 Reserve Slot 4 25km 25km 25km M +0:00
2511 Reserve Slot 5 25km 25km 25km M +0:00