140 |
Linnea Azzolini
Yellowknife Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:35:00 |
141 |
Cara Gordon
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:35:15 |
142 |
Masha Stich
Toby Creek Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:35:30 |
143 |
Marïke Henderson
Canmore Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:35:45 |
144 |
Sloane Fabbro
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:36:00 |
145 |
Arianna Morrone
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:36:15 |
146 |
Sophia Van Varseveld
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:36:30 |
147 |
Zoe Larson
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:36:45 |
148 |
Lys Milne
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:37:00 |
149 |
Emily Macleod
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:37:15 |
150 |
Jaclyn Elliott
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:37:30 |
151 |
Amelia Wells
Strathcona Nordics |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:37:45 |
152 |
Ella Kokelj
Yellowknife Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:38:00 |
153 |
Claire Van Bergeyk
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:38:15 |
154 |
Marlie Molinaro
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:38:30 |
155 |
Ella Stephen
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:38:45 |
156 |
Natalie Thain
Camrose Nordic Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:39:00 |
157 |
Makena Pruden
Canmore Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:39:15 |
158 |
Maya Fish
Canmore Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:39:30 |
159 |
Sydney Wilson
Kimberley Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:39:45 |
160 |
Marielle Ackermann
Kimberley Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:40:00 |
161 |
Alison Gartner
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:40:15 |
162 |
Kolibri Drobish
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:40:30 |
163 |
Maggie Beckner
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:40:45 |
164 |
Emma Wong
Strathcona Nordics |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:41:00 |
165 |
Sonjaa Schmidt
Whitehorse Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:41:15 |
166 |
Rebecca Brosch
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U18G |
|
11:41:30 |
200 |
Samuel Duncalf
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:15:00 |
201 |
Jasper Fleming
Sea to Sky Nordics |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:15:15 |
202 |
Nate Hardy
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:15:30 |
203 |
Frankie Ayotte
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:15:45 |
204 |
Kyle Kopic
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:16:00 |
205 |
Matthew Cook
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:16:15 |
206 |
Justin Siever
Telemark Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:16:30 |
207 |
Jacob Miller
Telemark Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:16:45 |
208 |
Kaden O'Connor
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:17:00 |
209 |
Curtis Clements
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:17:15 |
210 |
Jonas Rolseth
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:17:30 |
211 |
Rory Bratrud
Strathcona Nordics |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:17:45 |
212 |
Lukas Seubert
Edmonton Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:18:00 |
213 |
Evan Sadesky
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:18:15 |
214 |
Liam Tinworth
Wapiti Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:18:30 |
215 |
Jabin Zuidhof
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:18:45 |
216 |
Nathan Achtem
Telemark Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:19:00 |
217 |
Tobias Lemyre
Canmore Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:19:15 |
218 |
Sam Stephen
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:19:30 |
219 |
Dustin Hay
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:19:45 |
220 |
Rohan Wink
Black Jack |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:20:00 |
221 |
Caedmon Dunbar
Bulkley Valley |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:20:15 |
222 |
Ryan Goodwin
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:20:30 |
223 |
Parker Munroe
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:20:45 |
224 |
Micah Jacob
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:21:00 |
225 |
Alec Repp
Foothills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:21:15 |
226 |
Mattias Parker
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:21:30 |
227 |
Garrett Siever
Telemark Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:21:45 |
228 |
Hugo Henckel
Strathcona Nordics |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:22:00 |
229 |
Elliot Wilson
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:22:15 |
230 |
Radek Krampl
Black Jack |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:22:30 |
231 |
Joshua Fiala
Caledonia Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:22:45 |
232 |
Aidan Hay
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:23:00 |
233 |
Noah Connell
Whitehorse Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:23:15 |
234 |
Quinn O'Shea
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:23:30 |
235 |
Jacob Hepburn
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:23:45 |
236 |
Noah Weir Chaba
U of A Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:24:00 |
237 |
Francesco Morrone
Revelstoke Nordic |
3x2.5k
|
U16B |
|
12:24:15 |