10 |
Lucas Friesen
UBC |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:15:00 |
11 |
Gabriel Landstedt
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:15:15 |
12 |
Aidan Hepburn
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:15:30 |
13 |
Graeme Bowers
Sea to Sky Nordics |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:15:45 |
14 |
Trevor Kiers
Canmore Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:16:00 |
15 |
Nathan Killam
Sea to Sky Nordics |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:16:15 |
16 |
Elliot Holtham
Sea to Sky Nordics |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:16:30 |
17 |
Glenn Bond
Larch Hills Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:16:45 |
18 |
Mykal Westeinde
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:17:00 |
19 |
Philip-Maynard Davies
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:17:15 |
20 |
Wassim Ghazi
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:17:30 |
21 |
Daniel Brisson
Edmonton Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:17:45 |
22 |
Nathan Weiman
Regina Ski Club |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:18:00 |
23 |
Michael Macisaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:18:15 |
24 |
Simon Pulfrey
Hollyburn Ski Club |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:18:30 |
25 |
Jonah Steinberg
Canmore Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:18:45 |
26 |
Donny Boake
Telemark Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:19:00 |
27 |
Lucas Neander
Foothills Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:19:15 |
28 |
Rodrigo Rangel Fernandez
Rocky Mountain Racers |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:19:30 |
29 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:19:45 |
30 |
Matt Gill
Black Jack |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:20:00 |
31 |
Rhys James
Foothills Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:20:15 |
32 |
Nicolas Bennett
Yellowknife Ski Club |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:20:30 |
33 |
JP Cummings
Foothills Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:20:45 |
34 |
Nick Bardak
Rocky Mountain Racers |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:21:00 |
35 |
Emmanuel Bussani
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:21:15 |
36 |
Gabe Gledhill
Strathcona Nordics |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:21:30 |
37 |
Tallon Noble
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:21:45 |
38 |
Ian Williams
Telemark Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:22:00 |
39 |
Cole Turner
Telemark Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:22:15 |
40 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:22:30 |
41 |
Michael Murdoch
Whistler Nordic |
3x5k
|
U20M |
|
10:22:45 |
42 |
Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand
XC Bragg Creek |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:23:00 |
43 |
Russell Kennedy
Canmore Nordic |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:23:15 |
44 |
Jack Carlyle
Soo Finnish |
3x5k
|
SM |
|
10:23:30 |