60 |
Dashe McCabe
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-F |
|
14 |
F |
13:00:15 |
61 |
Josie McLaughlin
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-F |
|
14 |
F |
13:00:30 |
31 |
Aidan Jacobus
Mount Bachelor Sports Ed Fnd - MBSEF |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:00:45 |
30 |
Ben Kaufman
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
12 |
M |
13:01:00 |
62 |
Gwen Evans
Momentum Northwest - MNW |
|
U14-F |
|
14 |
F |
13:01:15 |
82 |
Kailua Balazs
Teacup Lake Nordic Club - TLNC |
|
U14-F |
|
13 |
F |
13:01:30 |
63 |
Elizabeth Sharman
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-F |
|
13 |
F |
13:01:45 |
32 |
Nathan Lambiotte
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-M |
|
12 |
M |
13:02:00 |
34 |
Anthony Sharman
Mount Spokane Ski Race Team - MSSRT |
|
U14-M |
|
10 |
M |
13:02:15 |
40 |
Jonas Benson
null - null |
|
U14-M |
|
12 |
M |
13:02:30 |
68 |
Isabella Waters
null - null |
|
U14-F |
|
11 |
F |
13:02:45 |
53 |
Trent Engel
Mount Spokane Ski Race Team - MSSRT |
|
U14-M |
|
10 |
M |
13:03:00 |
44 |
Silas D'atre
Plain Valley Nordic Team - PVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
13 |
M |
13:03:15 |
77 |
Maren Sands
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-F |
|
10 |
F |
13:03:30 |
69 |
Anneka Shaffner
Teacup Lake Nordic Club - TLNC |
|
U14-F |
|
12 |
F |
13:03:45 |
36 |
Andrew Haskell
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:04:00 |
45 |
Kasten Grimm
null - null |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:04:15 |
43 |
Samuel Mandel
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-M |
|
11 |
M |
13:04:30 |
41 |
Dylan Sands
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
7 |
M |
13:04:45 |
33 |
Fletcher Barrett
null - null |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:05:00 |
39 |
Thatcher Pate
Plain Valley Nordic Team - PVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:05:15 |
50 |
Conrad Laesch
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:05:30 |
49 |
Aidan Sands
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
12 |
M |
13:05:45 |
46 |
Micah Saugen
Plain Valley Nordic Team - PVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
12 |
M |
13:06:00 |
72 |
Adeline Loewen
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club - LWSC |
|
U14-F |
|
12 |
F |
13:06:15 |
74 |
Charlotte Burns
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-F |
|
14 |
F |
13:06:30 |
65 |
Lily Antoniuk
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-F |
|
14 |
F |
13:06:45 |
56 |
Jude Benson
null - null |
|
U14-M |
|
9 |
M |
13:07:00 |
51 |
Trygve Sorensen
Plain Valley Nordic Team - PVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:07:15 |
47 |
Isaac Pooler
Mount Spokane Ski Race Team - MSSRT |
|
U14-M |
|
13 |
M |
13:07:30 |
75 |
Marit Nelson
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-F |
|
12 |
F |
13:07:45 |
66 |
Elise Voorhees
Momentum Northwest - MNW |
|
U14-F |
|
14 |
F |
13:08:00 |
76 |
Marta Schkrohowsky
Methow Valley Nordic Team - MVNT |
|
U14-F |
|
13 |
F |
13:08:15 |
79 |
Becca Wade
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-F |
|
12 |
F |
13:08:30 |
81 |
Serenity Saugen
Plain Valley Nordic Team - PVNT |
|
U14-F |
|
14 |
F |
13:08:45 |
38 |
Callahan Waters
null - null |
|
U14-M |
|
13 |
M |
13:09:00 |
54 |
Kai Longanecker
null - null |
|
U14-M |
|
13 |
M |
13:09:15 |
52 |
Isaac Engel
Mount Spokane Ski Race Team - MSSRT |
|
U14-M |
|
12 |
M |
13:09:30 |
78 |
Ingrid Sorensen
Plain Valley Nordic Team - PVNT |
|
U14-F |
|
12 |
F |
13:09:45 |
80 |
Annika Burns
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-F |
|
10 |
F |
13:10:00 |
42 |
Becks Bird
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-M |
|
11 |
M |
13:10:15 |
70 |
Teagan Enser
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-F |
|
11 |
F |
13:10:30 |
48 |
Peter Norby
Plain Valley Nordic Team - PVNT |
|
U14-M |
|
14 |
M |
13:10:45 |
71 |
Caroline Menna
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club - LWSC |
|
U14-F |
|
12 |
F |
13:11:00 |
35 |
Aaron Pooler
Spokane Nordic Ski Association - SNSA |
|
U14-M |
|
11 |
M |
13:11:15 |
55 |
Pax Longanecker
null - null |
|
U14-M |
|
11 |
M |
13:11:30 |