6001 |
NAOKO MATSUDA
|
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
F |
|
6002 |
CLARISSA LAPINID
|
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
F |
|
6003 |
REX NEBRE
TEAM NEBRE |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6004 |
MEONE NEBRE
TEAM NEBRE |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6005 |
JOCELYN DEVERA
PNP |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
F |
|
6006 |
ERIC FRANCISCO
PNP |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6007 |
PHILIP ADAMOS
PNP |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6008 |
JAN SINDAC
COMMIT TO BE FIT |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6009 |
JAMES FERDINAND AVECILLA
COMMIT TO BE FIT |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6010 |
HENSON PANGILINAN
PNP |
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6011 |
Reserve 6K 1
|
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6012 |
Reserve 6K 2
|
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6013 |
Reserve 6K 3
|
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
6014 |
Reserve 6K 4
|
6K
|
6K |
6K Wave
|
M |
|
10001 |
LEAH PEROL
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10002 |
MERVIN ABAGA TABINGA
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10003 |
JERICHO F. MACAYA
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10004 |
LEONARDO ALONZO JR.
TAONG BUNDOK |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10005 |
JOSE KENNETH WEE
TEAM PRIMATES/ZAMBAKULAWS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10006 |
FIN MENESES
TEAM MENESES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10007 |
DENNIS DISCARTIN
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10008 |
LANI DISCARTIN
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10009 |
JENNY MELLE MAGANNON
TEAM MABALASIK |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10010 |
REYNALDO ANGNGAD
TEAM MABALASIK |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10011 |
MARIA BAGTANG
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10012 |
RAYMUND MONTA
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10013 |
MANUEL MAS
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10014 |
WILLIAM WILLIAN
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10015 |
PEPITO CALLOS
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10016 |
CHRIS JOSHUA CALLOS
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10017 |
MICHAEL EBANCULLA
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10018 |
WENDELL DANTAY
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10019 |
FRANCIS OLIVER PAMA
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10020 |
CAMILLE FRANZ MERCADER
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10021 |
JENNIFER RIOS
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10022 |
NORA LICAYAN
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10023 |
OLIVER MERCADO
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10024 |
FE SISON
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10025 |
ANGELA DEL ROSARIO
ORANI RUNNERS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10026 |
DHANIELYN PUNZALAN
ORANI RUNNERS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10027 |
JUDITH GRACE CORTEZ
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10028 |
MARK CHRISTOPHER YANTO
DHU RUNNERS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10029 |
EDWARD BANDAL
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10030 |
AMANDA VALENZUELA
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10031 |
RIZALINA FORTES
TEAM PONKAN |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10032 |
KLAYTON ALFEROS
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10033 |
MARICAR OCAMPO
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10034 |
JERRY DANAUTO
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10035 |
HERBERT PUYAT
TEAM CARE |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10036 |
BREN ERBE LANDINGIN
ALAB |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10037 |
VICTOR SINDAC
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10038 |
LOREZA SAPIDA
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10039 |
IDA SUMALINOG
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10040 |
MARIBEL CASTILLO
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10041 |
GIGI JUAREZ
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10042 |
IVY DURAN
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10043 |
AEO NEBRE
TEAM NEBRE |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10044 |
ANGELYN PAREL
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10045 |
BRIAN NEBRE
TEAM NEBRE |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10046 |
MANNY OCAMPO
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10047 |
ROEL REFRAN
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10048 |
MICCA ANDREA ORQUIZA
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10049 |
LJ SANTILLAN
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10050 |
IAN SANTILLAN
COMMIT TO BE FIT-ZAMBALES |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10051 |
IRISH BALLENER
DHU RUNNERS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10052 |
MARITESS ALCANTARA
ORANI RUNNERS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10053 |
MARK JONARD OSJANI
TEAM CHOLOFLIGHT |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10054 |
POJIE PEÑONES
PNP |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10055 |
BRYAN BAYBAYAN
PNP |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10056 |
RANI MINA
PNP |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10057 |
JOSHUA ELIJAH MANTE
SPDS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10058 |
KRISTINE BOQUIREN
SPDS |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10059 |
JONATHAN JOHN MALDUPANA
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10060 |
JENINA MARIE
TEAM CHARM |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10061 |
GERALD CAVOSORA
SMOKE10 EVENTS MANAGEMENT |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10062 |
JOMAR DANAUTO
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10063 |
ALYANNA JEANNE RONQUILLO
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10064 |
JERMAINE JOY BARREDO
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
F |
|
10065 |
SANCHO ABASTA III
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10066 |
RENZ ABASTA
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10067 |
GEOWELL RAYMUND GUTIERREZ
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10068 |
JOEL QUILALA
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10069 |
GILBERT DIAZ
PNP |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10070 |
MARBIEN DIAZ
PNP |
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10071 |
JASON B. BABAN
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10072 |
Reserve 10K 1
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10073 |
Reserve 10K 2
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10074 |
Reserve 10K 3
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10075 |
Reserve 10K 4
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
10076 |
Reserve 10K 5
|
10K
|
10K |
10K Wave
|
M |
|
30001 |
LORIS CASTRENCE MARANOC
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30002 |
MARITES CANILLO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30003 |
ELVIRA NGO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30004 |
ERIC JAYSON BALMEO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30005 |
JAY VAN MALINAO
TEAM NINJA |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30006 |
KRINELYN BANZON
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30007 |
ANTHONY VAN CATAYONG
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30008 |
GARRY RABANG
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30009 |
KIRK CHRISTIAN CADAY
SPDS/ROAD EATERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30010 |
EDWARD BANDAL
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30011 |
JOHN MICHAEL NODALO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30012 |
JOSHUA DANE POTES
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30013 |
TIN VALENCIA
GREENSCOOP HUB HERBALIFE |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30014 |
SANREMARK DY
DHU RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30015 |
VIVIAN REYES
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30016 |
AISLE LEGAWEN
TEAM JAGOPS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30017 |
LIBERTY GOMEZ
TEAM JAGOPS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30018 |
KRISTINE MARTIN
TEAM JAGOPS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30019 |
JEFFREY CATAINA
CABANGAN BUSHWHACKERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30020 |
ELSON EBRO
UGUIT |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30021 |
RIMBERTO DEL ROSARIO
ORANI RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30022 |
DANIELLE TIDD
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30023 |
EDUARDO MIGUEL LACANLALE JR.
TEAM CHOLOFLIGHT MULTISPORTS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30024 |
DUSTINE CABIDES
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30025 |
CARA VIANCA LIRIO
TEAM ROAD &TRAIL RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30026 |
ADRIAN JAY MAGCAMIT
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30027 |
BONNIE CENIZA
TEAM NINJA |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30028 |
ACE EUSEBIO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30029 |
JERIC VELASCO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30030 |
JOHN CHRISTIAN BALONSO
TEAM NINJA |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30031 |
BRYAN JAMES GULAYAN
TEAM NINJA |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30032 |
MICHAEL ANGELO MARCELO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30033 |
TIM TUSCANO
TEAM RDTT |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30034 |
JETRO ARAMBURO
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30035 |
DANIEL JAYSON MARINA
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30036 |
JEZAR ADUNA
TEAM CHOLOFLIGHT MULTISPORTS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30037 |
NICK PALCE
ORANI RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30038 |
MA. JEMMABEL GABRIEL
TEAM JAGOPS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30039 |
ECKS SOTELO
SPDS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30040 |
JEO ALCANTARA
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30041 |
PAOLA RABILLES
SPDS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30042 |
GEOFFREY PILOLA
SPDS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30043 |
LYKA ORFIANO
DHU RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30044 |
DAN KEVIN LOBRIO
COROS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30045 |
ABBY JOY SURABIA
ORANI RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30046 |
RONS NEBRE
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30047 |
CELSO NEBRE JR.
TEAM NINJA |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30048 |
LIEZL MONTECINO
DHU RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
F |
|
30049 |
ROWEL CACHILA
SPDS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30050 |
FREDISON RUIZ
TEAM NINJA |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30051 |
EDGAR DETERA
RTR |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30052 |
MANUEL GARCIA JR.
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30053 |
RIZAL SALIH JR.
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30054 |
CHITO RYAN SANCHEZ
ORANI RUNNERS |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30055 |
JERRIEL MASILUNGAN
OUTDOOR LAB |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30056 |
EMMANUEL F. ELAYDA
BLACK EYE OCR |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30057 |
JAKE D. YABUT
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30058 |
KENNETH PIMENTEL
SWEEPER |
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30059 |
Reserve 30K 1
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30060 |
Reserve 30K 2
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30061 |
Reserve 30K 3
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
30062 |
Reserve 30K 4
|
30K
|
30K |
30K Wave
|
M |
|
50001 |
JASON CABUG
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50002 |
HIROYUKI MATSUDA
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50003 |
EMERSON SALVADOR
TEAM GTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50004 |
JAYPEE BISQUERA
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50005 |
ORLANDO DELOS REYES JR.
TEAM NINJA |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50006 |
JOSEPH GUIMBAWAN
TEAM JAGOPS |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50007 |
RYS YVAN DALE PAWID
TEAM JAGOPS |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50008 |
CHIELO CARBONEL
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
F |
|
50009 |
RL QUINTANO
AMVNR-BCRC |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50010 |
AL-RASHID SADJAIL
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50011 |
MHARVIN BENAMIR
ORANI RUNNERS |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50012 |
RAMON QUINTO
UNARC |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50013 |
RUDY PAGHUBASAN
TEAM CARE |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50014 |
RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER MAGHINANG
ANSAYADO |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50015 |
ALEX PACER JR.
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50016 |
ROWENA BLASQUINO
UNARC |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
F |
|
50017 |
JEFFREY SALERA
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50018 |
ISRAEL BANTA
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50019 |
AIRYN GIMENO
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
F |
|
50020 |
MARK ANTHONY REDONDO
TEAM CARE |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50021 |
RAYMOND NABLE
TEAM CARE |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50022 |
ANDY CUTA
BURLINTON RUNNER/TEAM WANNABE |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50023 |
MOYMOY BASA
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50024 |
IAN JAY BORBE
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50025 |
RICHARD GANO
ORANI RUNNERS |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50026 |
ROSEMARIE AUSTRIA
UNARC |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
F |
|
50027 |
JENNIFER COMANDANTE
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
F |
|
50028 |
MARY ANNE BANOY
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
F |
|
50029 |
CLISTER V. PANGANTIHON
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50030 |
RICKY FRANCISCO
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50031 |
KOI RAMOS
SWEEPER |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50032 |
LYZETH GUILAS
SWEEPER |
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
F |
|
50033 |
JANUS ESTORIAS
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50034 |
JESERY MAGADA
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50035 |
Reserve 50K 1
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50036 |
Reserve 50K 2
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50037 |
Reserve 50K 3
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50038 |
Reserve 50K 4
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|
50039 |
Reserve 50K 5
|
50K
|
50K |
50K Wave
|
M |
|