Boys varsity start list

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 4:30 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kensington, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 60
Updated: Sunday, January 12, 2020 3:35 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Boys varsity start list

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
300 Ryker Bosek Alexandria  Boys Varsity 9
301 Brian Denke Alexandria  Boys Varsity 12
303 Nathan Halstead Alexandria  Boys Varsity 11
304 Bjorn Karlstad Alexandria  Boys Varsity 10
306 Bennett Wirth Alexandria  Boys Varsity 11
308 Jack Struck Alexandria  Boys Varsity 11
310 Spenser Chinn Alexandria  Boys Varsity 9
311 Jack Lee Moorhead  Boys Varsity 12
312 Evan Mickelson Moorhead  Boys Varsity 11
313 Elijah Harvala Moorhead  Boys Varsity 11
314 Jack Eisenzimmer Moorhead  Boys Varsity 11
315 Nathan Helgeson Moorhead  Boys Varsity 10
316 Frederic Hauge Moorhead  Boys Varsity 10
317 Max Rogers Moorhead  Boys Varsity 10
318 Trygve Rux Moorhead  Boys Varsity 10
319 Kolton Doucette Moorhead  Boys Varsity 10
320 Jacob Skatvold Moorhead  Boys Varsity 10
321 Zaine Braaten Moorhead  Boys Varsity 9
322 NOLE Robertson Brainerd  Boys Varsity 11
323 RYAN Cady Brainerd  Boys Varsity 11
324 MITCHELL Neumann Brainerd  Boys Varsity 10
325 NICHOLAS Porisch Brainerd  Boys Varsity 12
326 JACOB Olson Brainerd  Boys Varsity 11
327 ELIAS Knapp Brainerd  Boys Varsity 8
328 NOAH Schaeffer Brainerd  Boys Varsity 10
329 ATTICUS Osborne Brainerd  Boys Varsity 11
330 BRADEN Capelle Brainerd  Boys Varsity 10
331 BENNET Capelle Brainerd  Boys Varsity 10
332 NICHOLAS Renner Brainerd  Boys Varsity 12
333 NICHOLAS Schneider Brainerd  Boys Varsity 12
336 ALEJANDRO Thompson Brainerd  Boys Varsity 12
337 TREYTON Miller Brainerd  Boys Varsity 11
338 Daniel Halvorson Willmar  Boys Varsity 12
339 William Trochlil Willmar  Boys Varsity 12
340 NICHOLAS Flugstad FF  Boys Varsity 9
341 Oliver Thorson FF  Boys Varsity 9
342 David Ronnevik FF  Boys Varsity 8
344 Kolsen Papon FF  Boys Varsity 11
345 Bryce Adams FF  Boys Varsity 10
347 Anders Anthonisen Brown FF  Boys Varsity 10
348 Alex Lindgren FF  Boys Varsity 10
349 Benjamin Schierer FF  Boys Varsity 10
350 Luke Schroeder FF  Boys Varsity 10
351 Tucker Henkes FF  Boys Varsity 12
352 Jackson Grant Little Falls  Boys Varsity 11
353 Cormac Shanoff Little Falls  Boys Varsity 12
354 Ethan Yorek Little Falls  Boys Varsity 9
356 Eli Segler Little Falls  Boys Varsity 12
357 John Stockard Little Falls  Boys Varsity 11
358 Connor Grant Little Falls  Boys Varsity 9
359 Thomas Zupko Little Falls  Boys Varsity 12
360 Grant Yorek Little Falls  Boys Varsity 10
361 Aidan Hagen Little Falls  Boys Varsity 11
362 Angus Rustad Little Falls  Boys Varsity 9
363 Cooper Lennox Mora  Boys Varsity 12
364 Tommy Mulford Mora  Boys Varsity 10
365 Hunter Honstrom Mora  Boys Varsity 12
367 Zethan Schultz Mora  Boys Varsity 9
368 Dane Halvorson Mora  Boys Varsity 11
370 Jacob Johnson Mora  Boys Varsity 11