Boys varsity start list

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 4:30 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kensington, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 60
Updated: Sunday, January 12, 2020 3:35 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Boys varsity start list

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
300 Ryker Bosek Alexandria  Boys Varsity 1 9
301 Brian Denke Alexandria  Boys Varsity 1 12
303 Nathan Halstead Alexandria  Boys Varsity 1 11
304 Bjorn Karlstad Alexandria  Boys Varsity 1 10
306 Bennett Wirth Alexandria  Boys Varsity 1 11
308 Jack Struck Alexandria  Boys Varsity 1 11
310 Spenser Chinn Alexandria  Boys Varsity 1 9
311 Jack Lee Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 12
312 Evan Mickelson Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 11
313 Elijah Harvala Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 11
314 Jack Eisenzimmer Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 11
315 Nathan Helgeson Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 10
316 Frederic Hauge Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 10
317 Max Rogers Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 10
318 Trygve Rux Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 10
319 Kolton Doucette Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 10
320 Jacob Skatvold Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 10
321 Zaine Braaten Moorhead  Boys Varsity 2 9
322 NOLE Robertson Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 11
323 RYAN Cady Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 11
324 MITCHELL Neumann Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 10
325 NICHOLAS Porisch Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 12
326 JACOB Olson Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 11
327 ELIAS Knapp Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 8
328 NOAH Schaeffer Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 10
329 ATTICUS Osborne Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 11
330 BRADEN Capelle Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 10
331 BENNET Capelle Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 10
332 NICHOLAS Renner Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 12
333 NICHOLAS Schneider Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 12
336 ALEJANDRO Thompson Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 12
337 TREYTON Miller Brainerd  Boys Varsity 3 11
338 Daniel Halvorson Willmar  Boys Varsity 5 12
339 William Trochlil Willmar  Boys Varsity 5 12
340 NICHOLAS Flugstad FF  Boys Varsity 5 9
341 Oliver Thorson FF  Boys Varsity 5 9
342 David Ronnevik FF  Boys Varsity 5 8
344 Kolsen Papon FF  Boys Varsity 5 11
345 Bryce Adams FF  Boys Varsity 5 10
347 Anders Anthonisen Brown FF  Boys Varsity 5 10
348 Alex Lindgren FF  Boys Varsity 5 10
349 Benjamin Schierer FF  Boys Varsity 5 10
350 Luke Schroeder FF  Boys Varsity 5 10
351 Tucker Henkes FF  Boys Varsity 5 12
352 Jackson Grant Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 11
353 Cormac Shanoff Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 12
354 Ethan Yorek Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 9
356 Eli Segler Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 12
357 John Stockard Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 11
358 Connor Grant Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 9
359 Thomas Zupko Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 12
360 Grant Yorek Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 10
361 Aidan Hagen Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 11
362 Angus Rustad Little Falls  Boys Varsity 6 9
363 Cooper Lennox Mora  Boys Varsity 7 12
364 Tommy Mulford Mora  Boys Varsity 7 10
365 Hunter Honstrom Mora  Boys Varsity 7 12
367 Zethan Schultz Mora  Boys Varsity 7 9
368 Dane Halvorson Mora  Boys Varsity 7 11
370 Jacob Johnson Mora  Boys Varsity 7 11