Skyline Day Race - 12th Jan 2020

Sunday, January 12, 2020 11:01 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 81
Updated: Thursday, January 16, 2020 12:27 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 10km Male - Male (20-39)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
8117 William Bridges   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8123 James Caddick   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8124 James Canton   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8125 Daniel Church   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8127 Daniel Cook   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8130 Leigh Culling   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8131 Daniel Daly   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8134 Benjamin Dawkins   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8138 Phil Dorney   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8141 Sam Elson   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8147 stuart frankland   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8148 Samuel Glover   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8150 Adam Griffiths   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8152 Alex Hamblin Westbury Harriers  10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8157 Seb Hipwood   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8163 Richard Hunt   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8164 Matt Hurshman   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8168 Nathaniel Kelly   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8169 Aaron Laws   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8170 Sean Leadbeater   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8172 Nathan Lomax-Cooke Bristol and West  10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8174 Pete McCarthy   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8175 Donald McDonald   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8176 Drew McLellan Southville Running Club  10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8182 Jon Palmer Yeovil Town Road Running Club  10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8184 Gonzalo Pastor   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8186 John Pirouet   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8194 Dennis Ricci-McElhone   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8199 Tim Saunders   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8201 Sam Sherry   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8202 Nick Simms   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8204 Graeme Smith   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8211 Harry Sycamore   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8212 Philip Sylvester Jones   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8213 Richard Tamblyn   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8227 Adam Yeomans   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8228 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8229 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8230 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8231 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8232 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8233 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8234 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8235 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8236 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
8237 Spare Spare   10km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
6636 Paul Bonner Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds  10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6655 Chris Dolby   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6657 Daniel Elvery   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6662 Ryan Gardner   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6667 LEWIS HALL   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6679 Thomas Kilner   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6683 Matthew Leeson   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6689 Alexander Martin   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6696 Andrew Milne   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6709 Martin Peers   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6710 Tom Pennington   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6712 Nicholas Poole   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6714 Chris Pye   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6715 Dan Read   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6721 Peter Simpkins   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6723 Chris Southgate Stroud and District AC  10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6724 Richard Standerwick   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6736 Oliver Valle   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6738 Peter Venables   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6742 STEVE WILTSHIRE   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
6747 Craig Hall   10km Male (20-39) Wave 2 M +6:00
1919 Daniel Fawcett   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1920 Thomas Friend   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1923 Shelley Griffiths   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1934 Pete Scott   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1941 Edward Thomas   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1943 Andrew Tyers   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1944 Tom Warren   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1948 Niall Ashley   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1949 Andrew Clifton   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1951 Jamie Dawe   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1952 Pete Donaghy   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1953 Paul Dukes   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1956 Florian Guillot   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00
1976 Nick Waller   10km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +12:00