Skyline Day Race - 12th Jan 2020

Sunday, January 12, 2020 11:01 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 55
Updated: Thursday, January 16, 2020 12:27 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 10km Male - Male (40-49)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
8115 Gareth Bradbury MonRoss Trailblazers  10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8144 Guy Farrell Avon valley runners  10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8154 Mark Hawkins   10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8155 Mick Henderson weston AC  10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8160 Simon Howell   10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8162 Matt Hughes   10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8179 Oliver Musgrave Southville Running Club  10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8190 Mark Puschnik   10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8195 Nick Rice   10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8219 Adrian Tron Fordy Runs  10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8220 Neil Turner   10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8221 Rob Umphray Bristol & West AC  10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
8222 Nicolas Verrier-Stunt   10km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
6638 Gavin Burrows   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6648 Darren Curtis-White Somer ac  10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6664 Tom Gibson Mendip triathlon and running club  10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6665 Chris Goodman   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6669 Iain Harrower   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6670 Jason Hasaka   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6672 Mark Hewett   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6678 Duncan Kerr   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6685 Tim lerwill Avon valley runners  10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6698 Geraint Morgan Corsham Running Club  10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6699 Toby Morris   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6718 Jay Russell   10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
6734 Stewart Unsworth Corsham Running Club  10km Male (40-49) Wave 2 M +6:00
1671 Neil Andrassy Corsham Running Club  10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1916 Rob Deverell   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1933 Ricky Poole   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1938 James Stevenson   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1947 Barry Woods Somer ac  10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1963 Mark Jackson   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1970 tom peake   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1975 Rob Wall   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1977 james walsh   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1979 Martyn Wood   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1980 Conrad Bunnows   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1982 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1983 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1984 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1985 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1986 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1987 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1988 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1989 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1990 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1991 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1992 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1993 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1994 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1995 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1996 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1997 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1998 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00
1999 Spare Spare   10km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +12:00