WC Dresden Men Sprint F

Saturday, January 11, 2020 11:50 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Dresden, Germany
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 76
Updated: Friday, January 10, 2020 22:41 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Dresden Men Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR  M +11:51:15
2 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M +11:51:30
3 HANNEMAN Logan USA  M +11:51:45
4 PETERSON Teodor SWE  M +11:52:00
5 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  M +11:52:15
6 JAY Renaud FRA  M +11:54:15
7 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR  M +11:54:30
8 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR  M +11:54:45
9 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  M +11:55:00
10 HAMILTON Simeon USA  M +11:55:15
11 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN  M +11:57:15
12 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  M +11:57:30
13 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M +11:57:45
14 MAEKI Joni FIN  M +11:58:00
15 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M +11:58:15
16 JOUVE Richard FRA  M +12:00:15
17 GRATE Marcus SWE  M +12:00:30
18 ZELGER Stefan ITA  M +12:00:45
19 SIMENC Miha SLO  M +12:01:00
20 YOUNG Andrew GBR  M +12:01:15
21 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR  M +12:03:15
22 CLUGNET James GBR  M +12:03:30
23 AUNE Paal Troean NOR  M +12:03:45
24 TERENTEV Alexander RUS  M +12:04:00
25 KRASNOV Andrey RUS  M +12:04:15
26 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA  M +12:06:15
27 STADAAS Kasper NOR  M +12:06:30
28 BOLGER Kevin USA  M +12:06:45
29 BERGSTROEM Martin SWE  M +12:07:00
30 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  M +12:07:15
31 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS  M +12:09:15
32 STAREGA Maciej POL  M +12:09:30
33 SCHAAD Roman SUI  M +12:09:45
34 HELLWEGER Michael ITA  M +12:10:00
35 VUORINEN Lauri FIN  M +12:10:15
36 SUHONEN Verneri FIN  M +12:12:15
37 KILP Marko EST  M +12:12:30
38 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  M +12:12:45
39 ARNESEN Harald Astrup NOR  M +12:13:00
40 LAMPIC Janez SLO  M +12:13:15
41 KAESER Erwan SUI  M +12:15:15
42 PECHOUSEK Jan CZE  M +12:15:30
43 RIEBLI Janik SUI  M +12:15:45
44 OLEX Max GER  M +12:16:00
45 MANCINI Tom FRA  M +12:16:15
46 SELLER Ludek CZE  M +12:18:15
47 CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA  M +12:18:30
48 HABENICHT Tobias AUT  M +12:18:45
49 MOSER Benjamin AUT  M +12:19:00
50 LEUPOLD Richard GER  M +12:19:15
51 RITCHIE Graham CAN  M +12:21:15
52 THOMPSON Bob CAN  M +12:21:30
53 SUN Qinghai CHN  M +12:21:45
54 FILIMONOV Denis RUS  M +12:22:00
55 FOETTINGER Michael AUT  M +12:22:15
56 CERNY Ondrej CZE  M +12:24:15
57 ROOS Henri EST  M +12:24:30
58 GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre CAN  M +12:24:45
59 MARKUN Luka SLO  M +12:25:00
60 CYR Antoine CAN  M +12:25:15
61 BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS  M +12:27:15
62 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii UKR  M +12:27:30
63 ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke CHN  M +12:27:45
64 WEI Meng CHN  M +12:28:00
65 MRKONJIC Lukas AUT  M +12:28:15
66 SOSSAU Anian GER  M +12:30:15
67 CERVINKA Maxim GER  M +12:30:30
68 HARATYK Mateusz POL  M +12:30:45
69 DRUSYS Jaunius LTU  M +12:31:00
70 TERENTJEV Stepan LTU  M +12:31:15
71 POLLOCK Mark AUS  M +12:33:15
72 SCHROETER Jonas GER  M +12:33:30
73 SCHOONMAKER James Clinton USA  M +12:33:45
74 de CAMPO Seve AUS  M +12:34:00
75 WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang CHN  M +12:34:15
76 KOSTRUBA Yan UKR  M +12:36:15