4 |
Per Ingvar Tollehaug
Eiker SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
5 |
Hans Lossius
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
6 |
Andreas Richard Blix
Innstranda IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
7 |
Daniel Finanger
Leik |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
8 |
Kolbein Olavson Klette
Viljar |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
9 |
Edward Aarstad
Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
10 |
August Lunde
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
11 |
Antonius Herskedal Amundsen
Byaasen Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
12 |
Tobias Gjerde
Haslum IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
13 |
Stein Aas Stræte
Ringkollen SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
14 |
Vegard Horgen
Skarphedin |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
15 |
Håvard Aarthun
Åga IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
16 |
Sivert Nordeng
Alsvåg IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
17 |
Erlend Ree-Trandum
Bærums Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
18 |
Bendik Kalland
Magnor UL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
19 |
Jonas Maukon Myhr
Asker SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
20 |
Berg Hjalmar
Sunne Skidlöperförening |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
21 |
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen
Alvdal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
22 |
Herman Sørensen Gromsrud
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
23 |
Erlend Svalbjørg
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
24 |
Emil Skogheim
Hamar SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
25 |
Tørres Lutnæs
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
26 |
Adrian Bakken Berg
Leik |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
27 |
Birk Fjellheim
Bossmo og Ytteren IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
28 |
Sander Haugli
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
29 |
Jo Mallaug
Lom IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
30 |
Henrik Jevanord
Moelven IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
31 |
Robin Sælen
Imås |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
32 |
Olaus Orheim Mundal
Sogndal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
33 |
Fredrik Sjøholt
Bækkelagets SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
34 |
Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
Heming |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
35 |
Oscar Pladsen Gussiås
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
36 |
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
37 |
Jonas Holstrøm
Fossum IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
38 |
Asbjørn Megård Olsen
Fauske IL Langrenn |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
39 |
Andreas Sletten
Tormod Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
40 |
Tinius Tunga
Ringkollen SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
41 |
Endre Engtrø Husby
Leinstrand IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
42 |
Andreas Svindland Hovde
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
43 |
Vebjørn Molvik Nilsen
Sandnes IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
44 |
Lars Kåre Anshus Grøtan
IL Varden Meråker |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
45 |
Ludvig Leopold Baksjøberget
Vang Skiløperforening |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
46 |
Johannes Edelssønn Galåen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
47 |
Magnus Skeide Bakke
Eid IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
48 |
Sondre Grasbekk Pedersen
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
49 |
Anders Håvard Larsen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
50 |
Ulrik Auestad Tollefsen
Åsen IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
51 |
Elias Stoknes
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
52 |
Robert Skog Kristiansen
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
53 |
Nikolai Gylthe Berget
Vang Skiløperforening |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
54 |
August Andre Lukkassen
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
55 |
Ola Aurmo
Hamar SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
56 |
Lars Bragstad Rannem
Inderøy IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
57 |
Torgeir Vassmo Mæhlumsveen
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
58 |
Kristian Mathias Sølverud Wangen
Magnor UL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
59 |
Fredrik Tolås Borbe
Sørkedalens IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
60 |
Sigur Johan Lillefjelll
Steinkjer SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
61 |
Jonas Hoelsveen
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
62 |
Jørgen Sørgård
Ringkollen SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
63 |
Stian Hage-Nilsen
Konnerud IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
64 |
Gard Reppen Vigdal
Jotun IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
65 |
William Lundberg
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
66 |
Anders Mørdre Davidsen
Fossum IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
67 |
Sture Thoresen
Heimdal Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
68 |
Håkon Mathias Dalen Øverhaug
Hamar SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
69 |
Aleksander Gausen Bakke
Njård |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
70 |
Sverre Schøyen Stiansen
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
71 |
Andreas Lerø
Fossum IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
72 |
Nils Ole Fuglem
Selbu IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
73 |
William Lie-Johansen
Ringkollen SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
74 |
Lauritz Sogn-Larssen
Try |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
75 |
Henrik Kvennås
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
76 |
Ola Løvlien
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
77 |
Ask Grøtan Wang
Fossum IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
78 |
Philip Georg Johansen
Nybergsund IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
79 |
Torjus Berge Aspesletten
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
80 |
Even Linderud
Hernes IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
81 |
Emil Solan Gorset
Svea Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
82 |
Eirik Linderud
Hernes IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
83 |
Bård Gunnar Brun
Eidsvold Værks Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
84 |
Arthur Hartvedt Klavenes
Runar |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
85 |
Simon Salinas Hannestad
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
86 |
Jørgen Kveen
Asker SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
87 |
Andre Aske Granheim
Fjellhug/Vereide IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
88 |
Ulrik Zaki Oklum Andersen
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
89 |
Chris Aleksander Støvset
Skjerstad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
90 |
Magnus Gunnes Kozar
Njård |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
91 |
Johan Lien Nordeng
Alsvåg IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
92 |
Andreas Sørsdal
Sande Sportsklubb |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
93 |
Erlend Gløgård Stensrud
Nittedal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
94 |
Halvor Kleiv
Vinje IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
95 |
Noa Sæterbø Raaen
Surnadal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
96 |
Sebastian Lund Andersen
Botne SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
97 |
Erik Hans Edward Haddon
Byåsen IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
98 |
Mats Mangset Vennestrøm
MjøsSki |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
99 |
Jesper Ludvigsen Rønning
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
100 |
Eivind Øvergård
Åsen IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
101 |
Vebjørn Salte Håland
Kverneland Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
102 |
Jørgen Bertram Dyrdahl
Berger IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
103 |
Magnus Hallingstad
Kongsberg IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
104 |
Even Mobrenna
Hamar SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
105 |
Markus August Berthet
Heming |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
106 |
Morten Skaanes
Strindheim IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
107 |
Aleksander Nilsen
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
108 |
Per Strand Hagenes
Sandnes IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
109 |
Niklas Ånesen
Nordreisa IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
110 |
Erik Øfstedal
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
111 |
Alexander Damiano Hustad
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
112 |
Fredrik Hoksrud Myhre
Gulset IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
113 |
Eikil Elias Aasbø
Heming |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
114 |
Vetle Lysaker Norbom
Konnerud IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
115 |
Erik Ola Jorde
Asker SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
116 |
Even Opland
Leik |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
117 |
Iver Synstnes Hole
Åndalsnes IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
118 |
Sondre Bøygard
Konnerud IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
119 |
Thomas Blom
Imås |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
120 |
Niklas Teige Hafsten
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
121 |
Sigurd Sundal
Åslia Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
122 |
Didrik Røssum Jensen
Hakadal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
123 |
Jonathan Christiansen Myhre
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
124 |
Sindre Esmann Milvang
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
125 |
Anders Bærheim
Nittedal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
126 |
Sigve Lunde Soldal
IL Skrim |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
127 |
Andreas Fon Heierstad
Ivrig |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
128 |
Morten Kjetså
Otra IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
129 |
Jesper Jørgensen
Fossum IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
130 |
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
131 |
Vetle Max Dullum Haagensen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
132 |
Vebjørn Hovdejord
Heddal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
133 |
Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
134 |
Hans Peder Bergland
Mysen IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
135 |
Oliver Ruden
Høybråten og Stovner IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
136 |
Sander Haugerud
Skarphedin |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
137 |
Mathias Kjønstad Ukkelberg
Sp.kl. Nessegutten |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
138 |
Magnus Johannessen
Moelven IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
139 |
Arne Magnus Holter
Ullensaker SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
140 |
Sindre Grøv Svensen
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
141 |
Sivert Laderud Berge
Svea Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
142 |
Wictor Holme
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
143 |
Kristian Fremstad
Runar |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
144 |
Hallvard Flatberg
Strindheim IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
145 |
Stian Lillebudal
Leik |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
146 |
Sindre Bogen Brurok
Strindheim IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
147 |
Marius Hvidsten
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
148 |
Iver Leirmo Nås
Eide IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
149 |
Vetle Arder Skildheim
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
150 |
Haakon Andreas Lillefjell
Steinkjer SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
151 |
Oskar Andreas Johannessen
Ankenes SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
152 |
Sondre Østervold
Il Vindbjart |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
153 |
Sebastian Rød Feragen
Tynset IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
154 |
Amund Engesvold Flataker
Hommelvik IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
155 |
Morten Almaas
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
156 |
Simen Lundem
Trøsken IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
157 |
Kasper Kjær Jørgensen
Nesodden IF - Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
158 |
Niclas Johansen Svardal
Strindheim IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
159 |
Elia Thorvik
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
160 |
Eirik Tobias Sørbråten
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
161 |
Alexander Jacobsen Fengsrud
Åsen IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
162 |
Matias Nalum Rakkestad
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
163 |
Imre Sagbakken Myrland
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
164 |
Thomas Linnebo Mollestad
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
165 |
Eivind Tautra Hagen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
166 |
Mathias Holbæk
Il Vindbjart |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
167 |
Marcus Tunestveit Andersen
Oppegård IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
168 |
Edvard Røsholt Bakken
Heming |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
169 |
Ole Marius Arvesen
Svea Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
170 |
Einar Lahaug
Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
171 |
Niklas Landsem Melhus
Steinkjer SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
172 |
Jan Ronny Abusland Gulbrandsen
Imås |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
173 |
Oscar Creutzer Langslet
Ivrig |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
174 |
Jakob Lundby
Østre Toten Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
175 |
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg
Nittedal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
176 |
Magnus Myhre Næsset
IL Skrim |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
177 |
Alex Hovland-Sunde
Konnerud IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
178 |
Sigurd Øygard
Rogne IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
179 |
Marcus Holter Larsen
Asker SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
180 |
Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Nord-Odal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
181 |
Audun Nesheim Hægeland
Rustad IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
182 |
Vegard Ranestad
Hamar SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
183 |
Fabian Nikolai Gjessing
Gui Sportsklubb |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
184 |
Anders Grini
Moelven IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
185 |
Adam Nils Giæver
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
186 |
Kristoffer Pettersen Trålim
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
187 |
Sindre Syvertsen Overen
Kolbukameratene |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
188 |
Olve Løseth
Buvik IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
189 |
Mikkel Pedersen
Høybråten og Stovner IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
190 |
Samuel Kleppa
Gjesdal IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
191 |
Peder Elias Nordseth
Snertingdal IF Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
192 |
Gard Lindby
Røa IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
193 |
Håkon Ophus
Bækkelagets SK |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
194 |
Halvard Holen
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
195 |
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
196 |
Eskil Espe Tarud
Tormod Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
197 |
Sindre Rokke Pedersen
Buvik IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
198 |
Simen Gammelmo
Svea Skilag |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
199 |
Oskar Tjeldflåt Kvalbein
Sandnes IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
200 |
Ulrik Tvedt
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
201 |
Aadne Mykland
Imås |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
202 |
Vemund Wangen
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |
203 |
Emil Gråbøl-Undersrud
Lyn Ski |
|
M 17 år |
|
0:00 |