FIS Keuruun hiihdot

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Keuruu, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 128
Updated: Thursday, January 2, 2020 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keuruun Kisailijat
Race website: https://www.keuruunkisailijat.fi/fis-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
281 Emil Sundell IF Femman  10.0 km M18 12:20:30
282 Samuli Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:21:00
283 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:21:30
284 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:22:00
285 Aapeli Leppä Raision Kuula  10.0 km M18 12:22:30
286 Heikki Lehtelä Alajärven Ankkurit  10.0 km M18 12:23:00
287 Tuukka Kupiainen Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:23:30
288 Santeri Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:24:00
289 Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:24:30
290 Roope Juntunen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:25:00
291 Christian Hilden IF Femman  10.0 km M18 12:25:30
292 Leonard Markén Oravais IF  10.0 km M18 12:26:00
293 Roope Lindroos Skiteam 105  10.0 km M18 12:26:30
294 Casper Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M18 12:27:00
295 Jacob Smeds Oravais IF  10.0 km M18 12:27:30
296 Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 12:28:00
297 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M18 12:28:30
298 Rasmus Ahoniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:29:00
299 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  10.0 km M18 12:29:30
300 Juuso Varis Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:30:00
301 Petrus Genas Vaasan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 12:30:30
302 Frans Böhm Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 12:31:00
303 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla SkiTeam  10.0 km M18 12:31:30
304 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 12:32:00
305 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 12:32:30
306 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:33:00
307 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  10.0 km M18 12:33:30
308 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  10.0 km M18 12:34:00
309 Nuutti Mäkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:34:30
310 Benjamin Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 12:35:00
311 Konsta Mäntyvaara Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:35:30
312 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:36:00
313 Aaron Häggman Vörå IF  10.0 km M18 12:36:30
314 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M18 12:37:00
315 Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M18 12:37:30
316 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:38:00
317 Jussi Rantala Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M18 12:38:30
318 Onni Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 12:39:00
319 Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M18 12:39:30
320 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 12:40:00
321 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:40:30
322 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 12:41:00
323 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 12:41:30
324 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 12:42:00
325 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 12:42:30
326 Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 12:43:00
327 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:43:30
328 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:44:00
329 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 12:44:30
330 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 12:45:00
331 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 12:45:30
332 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 12:46:00
333 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:46:30
334 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:47:00
335 Niko Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M18 12:47:30
336 Jarkko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M18 12:48:00
337 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla SkiTeam  10.0 km M18 12:48:30
339 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 12:49:30
340 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M20 12:50:00
341 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M20 12:50:30
342 Christian Tarvonen Norrvalla SkiTeam  10.0 km M20 12:51:00
343 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 12:51:30
344 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M20 12:52:00
345 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 12:52:30
346 Danny-Rocco Anton Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M20 12:53:00
347 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M20 12:53:30
348 Lauri Joukas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M20 12:54:00
349 Veeti Haapa-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  10.0 km M20 12:54:30
350 Allain-Marco Anton Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M20 12:55:00
351 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 12:55:30
352 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 12:56:00
353 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M20 12:56:30
354 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 12:57:00
355 Vane Vähk Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M20 12:57:30
356 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M20 12:58:00
357 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla SkiTeam  10.0 km M20 12:58:30
358 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 12:59:00
359 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 12:59:30
360 Kaspar Krauvärk Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M20 13:00:00
361 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 13:00:30
362 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M20 13:01:00
363 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M20 13:01:30
364 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 13:02:00
366 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 13:03:00
367 Ville Pirttijoki Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km MYL 13:03:30
368 Toni Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km MYL 13:04:00
369 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL 13:04:30
370 Aleksi Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  10.0 km MYL 13:05:00
371 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km MYL 13:05:30
372 Juho Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 13:06:00
373 Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:06:30
374 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 13:07:00
375 Martin Nassar Viljandi Skiclub  10.0 km MYL 13:07:30
376 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km MYL 13:08:00
377 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:08:30
378 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 13:09:00
379 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km MYL 13:09:30
380 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:10:00
381 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:10:30
382 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 13:11:00
383 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:11:30
384 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 13:12:00
385 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 13:12:30
386 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 13:13:00
387 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:13:30
388 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:14:00
389 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:14:30
390 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:15:00
391 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:15:30
392 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:16:00
393 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  10.0 km MYL 13:16:30
394 Marko Kilp Voru Skiclub  10.0 km MYL 13:17:00
395 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km MYL 13:17:30
396 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 13:18:00
397 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:18:30
398 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:19:00
399 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km MYL 13:19:30
400 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:20:00
401 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:20:30
402 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:21:00
403 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:21:30
404 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL 13:22:00
405 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:22:30
406 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km MYL 13:23:00
407 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL 13:23:30
408 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:24:00
409 Topi Kuorelahti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 13:24:30
410 Kaarel Kasper Kõrge Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:25:00