FIS Keuruun hiihdot

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Keuruu, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 172
Updated: Thursday, January 2, 2020 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keuruun Kisailijat
Race website: https://www.keuruunkisailijat.fi/fis-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
104 Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 10:52:00
105 Johannes Anttila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 10:52:30
106 Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 10:53:00
107 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M15 10:53:30
108 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M15 10:54:00
109 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 10:54:30
110 Viktor Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km M15 10:55:00
111 Väinö Koistinen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km M15 10:55:30
112 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M15 10:56:00
113 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 10:56:30
115 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N15 10:57:30
116 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N15 10:58:00
117 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N15 10:58:30
118 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N15 10:59:00
119 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 10:59:30
120 Matilda Åberg Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 11:00:00
121 Cecilia Ek Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N15 11:00:30
122 Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  5.0 km N15 11:01:00
123 Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  5.0 km N15 11:01:30
124 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 11:02:00
125 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 11:02:30
126 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 11:03:00
127 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 11:03:30
129 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:04:30
130 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:05:00
131 Artur Pahlman Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:05:30
132 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M16 11:06:00
133 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M16 11:06:30
134 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M16 11:07:00
135 Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 11:07:30
136 Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 11:08:00
137 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M16 11:08:30
138 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:09:00
139 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:09:30
140 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 11:10:00
141 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:10:30
142 Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima  5.0 km M16 11:11:00
144 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 11:12:00
145 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km N16 11:12:30
146 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:13:00
147 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 11:13:30
148 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 11:14:00
149 Viivi Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 11:14:30
150 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 11:15:00
151 Anniina Ström Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 11:15:30
152 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 11:16:00
153 Lilja Lehtelä Alajärven Ankkurit  5.0 km N16 11:16:30
154 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 11:17:00
155 Siiri Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N16 11:17:30
156 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:18:00
161 Felicia Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N18 11:20:30
162 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N18 11:21:00
163 Ada Mäkinen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N18 11:21:30
164 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 11:22:00
165 Inka Remes Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N18 11:22:30
166 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:23:00
167 Evelina Österberg Oravais IF  5.0 km N18 11:23:30
168 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:24:00
169 Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF  5.0 km N18 11:24:30
170 Elviira Peltonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  5.0 km N18 11:25:00
171 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:25:30
172 Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105  5.0 km N18 11:26:00
173 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N18 11:26:30
174 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:27:00
175 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N18 11:27:30
176 Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 11:28:00
177 Frida Achrén Oravais IF  5.0 km N18 11:28:30
178 Lisa-Sofie Fabig Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N18 11:29:00
179 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 11:29:30
180 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N18 11:30:00
181 Frida Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N18 11:30:30
182 Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:31:00
183 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:31:30
184 Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:32:00
185 Iina Koskela Team Skiers  5.0 km N18 11:32:30
186 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:33:00
187 Iiris Helander Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:33:30
188 Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:34:00
189 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:34:30
190 Sara Leppäsalmi Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N18 11:35:00
191 Reija Ahola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:35:30
192 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N18 11:36:00
193 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:36:30
194 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:37:00
195 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 11:37:30
196 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:38:00
197 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 11:38:30
198 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:39:00
199 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:39:30
200 Sanni Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:40:00
201 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:40:30
202 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:41:00
203 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:41:30
204 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 11:42:00
205 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:42:30
206 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:43:00
207 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:43:30
208 Hannah Smart Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 11:44:00
209 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:44:30
210 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 11:45:00
211 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:45:30
212 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:46:00
213 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N18 11:46:30
214 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 11:47:00
215 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 11:47:30
216 Johanna Udras Voru Ski club  5.0 km N18 11:48:00
217 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:48:30
218 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:49:00
220 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 11:50:00
221 Tessa Jormakka Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 11:50:30
222 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 11:51:00
223 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 11:51:30
224 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:52:00
225 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 11:52:30
226 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:53:00
227 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 11:53:30
228 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 11:54:00
229 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  5.0 km N20 11:54:30
230 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N20 11:55:00
231 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub  5.0 km N20 11:55:30
232 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  5.0 km N20 11:56:00
233 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:56:30
234 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 11:57:00
235 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 11:57:30
236 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 11:58:00
237 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 11:58:30
239 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  5.0 km NYL 11:59:30
240 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:00:00
241 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  5.0 km NYL 12:00:30
242 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km NYL 12:01:00
243 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km NYL 12:01:30
244 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:02:00
245 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km NYL 12:02:30
246 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:03:00
247 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:03:30
248 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  5.0 km NYL 12:04:00
249 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:04:30
250 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km NYL 12:05:00
251 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:05:30
252 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:06:00
253 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:06:30
254 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:07:00
255 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:07:30
256 Emma Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:08:00
257 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  5.0 km NYL 12:08:30
258 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:09:00
259 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:09:30
260 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:10:00
261 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:10:30
262 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km NYL 12:11:00
263 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:11:30
264 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:00
265 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:30
266 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:13:00
267 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:13:30
414 Seppo Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M50 13:27:00
415 Arto Nissinen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km M50 13:27:30
416 Ari Orava Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M50 13:28:00
417 Jari Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km M50 13:28:30
418 Jarkko Kauppinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M50 13:29:00
419 Juha Koskinen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km M50 13:29:30
420 Harri Ala-Lahti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M50 13:30:00
421 Kai Samelin Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M50 13:30:30
422 Timo Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M50 13:31:00
424 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto  5.0 km M40 13:32:00
425 Jarmo Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km M40 13:32:30
426 Marko Leppämäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M40 13:33:00
428 Eila Jussila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N50 13:34:00
429 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N50 13:34:30
431 Riikka Kalliokoski Pargas IF  5.0 km N40 13:35:30
432 Ulla Yrjölä Muuramen Urheilijat  5.0 km N40 13:36:00
433 Anne Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N40 13:36:30