FIS Keuruun hiihdot

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Keuruu, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 68
Updated: Thursday, January 2, 2020 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keuruun Kisailijat
Race website: https://www.keuruunkisailijat.fi/fis-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
29 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km M12 10:14:30
30 Eero Haikola Pakilan Veto  2.5 km M12 10:15:00
31 Vilho Hietala Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M12 10:15:30
32 Jesse Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  2.5 km M12 10:16:00
33 Aleksi Jalasaho Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M12 10:16:30
34 Henrik Ahoniemi Rajamäen Kehitys  2.5 km M12 10:17:00
35 Aleksi Saarela Joutsan Pommi  2.5 km M12 10:17:30
36 Jesse Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M12 10:18:00
38 Aada Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km N12 10:19:00
39 Taru Kautto Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km N12 10:19:30
40 Martta Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 10:20:00
41 Siiri Hautala Ähtärin Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 10:20:30
42 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N12 10:21:00
44 Minttu Saari Ähtärin Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 10:22:00
45 Aino Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km N12 10:22:30
46 Aliisa Riippi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N12 10:23:00
48 Arttu Remes Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km M13 10:24:00
49 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M13 10:24:30
50 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:25:00
51 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M13 10:25:30
52 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:26:00
53 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  2.5 km M13 10:26:30
54 Christoffer Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.5 km M13 10:27:00
55 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:27:30
56 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  2.5 km M13 10:28:00
57 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M13 10:28:30
58 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km M13 10:29:00
59 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:29:30
60 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M13 10:30:00
61 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  2.5 km M13 10:30:30
62 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  2.5 km M13 10:31:00
64 Sanni Marianne Muhonen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 10:32:00
65 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km N13 10:32:30
66 Emma Riihilahti Asikkalan Raikas  2.5 km N13 10:33:00
67 Aini Soanvaara Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 10:33:30
68 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  2.5 km N13 10:34:00
69 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N13 10:34:30
70 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  2.5 km N13 10:35:00
71 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.5 km N13 10:35:30
72 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  2.5 km N13 10:36:00
73 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km N13 10:36:30
74 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  2.5 km N13 10:37:00
75 Noora Torkkola Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 10:37:30
77 Paavo Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:38:30
78 Topias Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:39:00
79 Kerto Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  2.5 km M14 10:39:30
80 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M14 10:40:00
81 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M14 10:40:30
82 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:41:00
83 Samuel Kiviharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  2.5 km M14 10:41:30
84 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.5 km M14 10:42:00
85 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km M14 10:42:30
86 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:43:00
87 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  2.5 km M14 10:43:30
89 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  2.5 km N14 10:44:30
90 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  2.5 km N14 10:45:00
91 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  2.5 km N14 10:45:30
92 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 10:46:00
93 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N14 10:46:30
94 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  2.5 km N14 10:47:00
95 Mathilda Westermark Närpes Kraft Skidförening  2.5 km N14 10:47:30
96 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla SkiTeam  2.5 km N14 10:48:00
97 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  2.5 km N14 10:48:30
98 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N14 10:49:00
99 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N14 10:49:30
100 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  2.5 km N14 10:50:00
101 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla SkiTeam  2.5 km N14 10:50:30
102 Eeva Antikainen Ilmajoen Kisailijat  2.5 km N14 10:51:00