FIS Keuruun hiihdot

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Keuruu, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 393
Updated: Thursday, January 2, 2020 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keuruun Kisailijat
Race website: https://www.keuruunkisailijat.fi/fis-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Kasper Ekonoja Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km M10 10:00:30
2 Okko Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  1.0 km M10 10:01:00
3 Veikko Kahelin Viitasaaren Viesti  1.0 km M10 10:01:30
4 Nuutti Hietala Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km M10 10:02:00
5 Elias Tiisanoja Keuruun Kisailijat  1.0 km M10 10:02:30
6 Sakari Haikola Pakilan Veto  1.0 km M10 10:03:00
7 Ruben Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.0 km M10 10:03:30
9 Miida Viinikka Ähtärin Urheilijat  1.0 km N10 10:04:30
10 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km N10 10:05:00
11 Siru Koskela Halsuan Toivo  1.0 km N10 10:05:30
12 Hilla Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km N10 10:06:00
13 Reetta Hautala Ähtärin Urheilijat  1.0 km N10 10:06:30
14 Venla Vienola Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N10 10:07:00
15 Emmi Hämäläinen Oriveden Ponnistus  1.0 km N10 10:07:30
16 Iida Lavia Joutsan Pommi  1.0 km N10 10:08:00
17 Amanda Onnela Oriveden Ponnistus  1.0 km N10 10:08:30
18 Vilma Pyhtilä Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.0 km N10 10:09:00
19 Peppi Poutanen Karihaaran Visa  1.0 km N10 10:09:30
20 Alisa Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat  1.0 km N10 10:10:00
21 Elli Leppä Oriveden Ponnistus  1.0 km N10 10:10:30
22 Iira-Nella Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  1.0 km N10 10:11:00
24 Ilmari Saari Ähtärin Urheilijat  1.0 km M11 10:12:00
25 Milo Äyrämö Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km M11 10:12:30
26 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N11 10:13:00
27 Reea Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.0 km N11 10:13:30
29 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km M12 10:14:30
30 Eero Haikola Pakilan Veto  2.5 km M12 10:15:00
31 Vilho Hietala Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M12 10:15:30
32 Jesse Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  2.5 km M12 10:16:00
33 Aleksi Jalasaho Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M12 10:16:30
34 Henrik Ahoniemi Rajamäen Kehitys  2.5 km M12 10:17:00
35 Aleksi Saarela Joutsan Pommi  2.5 km M12 10:17:30
36 Jesse Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M12 10:18:00
38 Aada Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km N12 10:19:00
39 Taru Kautto Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km N12 10:19:30
40 Martta Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 10:20:00
41 Siiri Hautala Ähtärin Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 10:20:30
42 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N12 10:21:00
44 Minttu Saari Ähtärin Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 10:22:00
45 Aino Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km N12 10:22:30
46 Aliisa Riippi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N12 10:23:00
48 Arttu Remes Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km M13 10:24:00
49 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M13 10:24:30
50 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:25:00
51 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M13 10:25:30
52 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:26:00
53 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  2.5 km M13 10:26:30
54 Christoffer Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.5 km M13 10:27:00
55 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:27:30
56 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  2.5 km M13 10:28:00
57 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M13 10:28:30
58 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km M13 10:29:00
59 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 10:29:30
60 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M13 10:30:00
61 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  2.5 km M13 10:30:30
62 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  2.5 km M13 10:31:00
64 Sanni Marianne Muhonen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 10:32:00
65 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  2.5 km N13 10:32:30
66 Emma Riihilahti Asikkalan Raikas  2.5 km N13 10:33:00
67 Aini Soanvaara Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 10:33:30
68 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  2.5 km N13 10:34:00
69 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N13 10:34:30
70 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  2.5 km N13 10:35:00
71 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.5 km N13 10:35:30
72 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  2.5 km N13 10:36:00
73 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km N13 10:36:30
74 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  2.5 km N13 10:37:00
75 Noora Torkkola Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 10:37:30
77 Paavo Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:38:30
78 Topias Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:39:00
79 Kerto Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  2.5 km M14 10:39:30
80 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M14 10:40:00
81 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M14 10:40:30
82 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:41:00
83 Samuel Kiviharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  2.5 km M14 10:41:30
84 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.5 km M14 10:42:00
85 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  2.5 km M14 10:42:30
86 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 10:43:00
87 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  2.5 km M14 10:43:30
89 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  2.5 km N14 10:44:30
90 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  2.5 km N14 10:45:00
91 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  2.5 km N14 10:45:30
92 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 10:46:00
93 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N14 10:46:30
94 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  2.5 km N14 10:47:00
95 Mathilda Westermark Närpes Kraft Skidförening  2.5 km N14 10:47:30
96 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla SkiTeam  2.5 km N14 10:48:00
97 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  2.5 km N14 10:48:30
98 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N14 10:49:00
99 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N14 10:49:30
100 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  2.5 km N14 10:50:00
101 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla SkiTeam  2.5 km N14 10:50:30
102 Eeva Antikainen Ilmajoen Kisailijat  2.5 km N14 10:51:00
104 Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 10:52:00
105 Johannes Anttila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 10:52:30
106 Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 10:53:00
107 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M15 10:53:30
108 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M15 10:54:00
109 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 10:54:30
110 Viktor Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km M15 10:55:00
111 Väinö Koistinen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km M15 10:55:30
112 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M15 10:56:00
113 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 10:56:30
115 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N15 10:57:30
116 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N15 10:58:00
117 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N15 10:58:30
118 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N15 10:59:00
119 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 10:59:30
120 Matilda Åberg Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 11:00:00
121 Cecilia Ek Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N15 11:00:30
122 Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  5.0 km N15 11:01:00
123 Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  5.0 km N15 11:01:30
124 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 11:02:00
125 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 11:02:30
126 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 11:03:00
127 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 11:03:30
129 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:04:30
130 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:05:00
131 Artur Pahlman Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:05:30
132 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M16 11:06:00
133 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M16 11:06:30
134 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M16 11:07:00
135 Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 11:07:30
136 Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 11:08:00
137 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M16 11:08:30
138 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:09:00
139 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:09:30
140 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 11:10:00
141 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:10:30
142 Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima  5.0 km M16 11:11:00
144 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 11:12:00
145 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km N16 11:12:30
146 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:13:00
147 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 11:13:30
148 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 11:14:00
149 Viivi Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 11:14:30
150 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 11:15:00
151 Anniina Ström Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 11:15:30
152 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 11:16:00
153 Lilja Lehtelä Alajärven Ankkurit  5.0 km N16 11:16:30
154 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 11:17:00
155 Siiri Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N16 11:17:30
156 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:18:00
161 Felicia Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N18 11:20:30
162 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N18 11:21:00
163 Ada Mäkinen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N18 11:21:30
164 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 11:22:00
165 Inka Remes Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N18 11:22:30
166 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:23:00
167 Evelina Österberg Oravais IF  5.0 km N18 11:23:30
168 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:24:00
169 Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF  5.0 km N18 11:24:30
170 Elviira Peltonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  5.0 km N18 11:25:00
171 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:25:30
172 Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105  5.0 km N18 11:26:00
173 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N18 11:26:30
174 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:27:00
175 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N18 11:27:30
176 Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 11:28:00
177 Frida Achrén Oravais IF  5.0 km N18 11:28:30
178 Lisa-Sofie Fabig Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N18 11:29:00
179 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 11:29:30
180 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N18 11:30:00
181 Frida Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N18 11:30:30
182 Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:31:00
183 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:31:30
184 Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:32:00
185 Iina Koskela Team Skiers  5.0 km N18 11:32:30
186 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:33:00
187 Iiris Helander Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:33:30
188 Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:34:00
189 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:34:30
190 Sara Leppäsalmi Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N18 11:35:00
191 Reija Ahola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:35:30
192 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N18 11:36:00
193 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:36:30
194 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:37:00
195 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 11:37:30
196 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:38:00
197 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 11:38:30
198 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:39:00
199 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:39:30
200 Sanni Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:40:00
201 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:40:30
202 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:41:00
203 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:41:30
204 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 11:42:00
205 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:42:30
206 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:43:00
207 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:43:30
208 Hannah Smart Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 11:44:00
209 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:44:30
210 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 11:45:00
211 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:45:30
212 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 11:46:00
213 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N18 11:46:30
214 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 11:47:00
215 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 11:47:30
216 Johanna Udras Voru Ski club  5.0 km N18 11:48:00
217 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 11:48:30
218 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:49:00
220 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 11:50:00
221 Tessa Jormakka Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 11:50:30
222 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 11:51:00
223 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 11:51:30
224 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:52:00
225 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 11:52:30
226 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:53:00
227 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 11:53:30
228 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 11:54:00
229 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  5.0 km N20 11:54:30
230 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N20 11:55:00
231 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub  5.0 km N20 11:55:30
232 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  5.0 km N20 11:56:00
233 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:56:30
234 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 11:57:00
235 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 11:57:30
236 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 11:58:00
237 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 11:58:30
239 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  5.0 km NYL 11:59:30
240 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:00:00
241 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  5.0 km NYL 12:00:30
242 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km NYL 12:01:00
243 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km NYL 12:01:30
244 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:02:00
245 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km NYL 12:02:30
246 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:03:00
247 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:03:30
248 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  5.0 km NYL 12:04:00
249 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:04:30
250 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km NYL 12:05:00
251 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:05:30
252 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:06:00
253 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:06:30
254 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:07:00
255 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:07:30
256 Emma Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:08:00
257 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  5.0 km NYL 12:08:30
258 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:09:00
259 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:09:30
260 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:10:00
261 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:10:30
262 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km NYL 12:11:00
263 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:11:30
264 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:00
265 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:30
266 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:13:00
267 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:13:30
281 Emil Sundell IF Femman  10.0 km M18 12:20:30
282 Samuli Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:21:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: