02-01-2020 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, January 2, 2020 18:16 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 31
Updated: Friday, January 3, 2020 18:06 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
10 Marcell Kepess   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 M +0:00
14 Ruth Leckey   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 53 F +0:00
50 Ross Sneddon   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 56 M +0:00
52 Bridget Cassidy   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 44 F +0:00
85 Olivia Huata - Findlay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F +0:00
103 Samantha Wilson   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F +0:00
122 Kirsten Smale   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 F +0:00
124 Mayah Dooney   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F +0:00
126 Robert Worrell   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 19 M +0:00
129 Ashlin Urieli   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 25 M +0:00
131 David Hine   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 53 M +0:00
141 Jo Loveridge non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 57 F +0:00
142 Ruby Wilson   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F +0:00
150 Pauline Shoemack   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 60 F +0:00
186 Ariah Bayley   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F +0:00
300 Mark Smale   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 48 M +0:00
306 Mia Langley   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F +0:00
373 Charlotte Tappenden   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F +0:00
385 Fiona Young   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 56 F +0:00
391 Sam Edens   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 M +0:00
394 Corey Tremblay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M +0:00
417 Stuart Edens   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 54 M +0:00
429 Noah Brehaut   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M +0:00
558 Caitlin Alexander   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 F +0:00
584 Steve Granger   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 71 M +0:00
737 Ellinor Hine   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 F +0:00
834 Andrea Campbell   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 50 F +0:00
844 Lilly Claridge   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F +0:00
849 Tom Edens   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M +0:00
850 Sarah Allen   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 44 F +0:00
852 Jasper Sneddon   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M +0:00