WC Toblach Women 10km F

Tuesday, December 31, 2019 15:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Dobbiaco, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 65
Updated: Monday, December 30, 2019 20:48 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Toblach Women 10km F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 ROENNLUND Elina SWE  10 km W +15:00:30
2 SMEDAAS Magni NOR  10 km W +15:01:00
3 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  10 km W +15:01:30
4 HAGA Ragnhild NOR  10 km W +15:02:00
5 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  10 km W +15:02:30
6 SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ  10 km W +15:03:00
7 GOLOVAN Diana RUS  10 km W +15:03:30
8 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  10 km W +15:04:00
9 SERONOSOVA Polina BLR  10 km W +15:04:30
10 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS  10 km W +15:05:00
11 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  10 km W +15:05:30
12 DURKINA Lidia RUS  10 km W +15:06:00
13 HIERNICKEL Lydia SUI  10 km W +15:06:30
14 SCARDONI Lucia ITA  10 km W +15:07:00
15 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  10 km W +15:07:30
16 COMARELLA Anna ITA  10 km W +15:08:00
17 KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS  10 km W +15:08:30
18 FINK Pia GER  10 km W +15:09:00
19 FRAEBEL Antonia GER  10 km W +15:09:30
20 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR  10 km W +15:10:00
21 BRENNAN Rosie USA  10 km W +15:10:30
22 SUNDLING Jonna SWE  10 km W +15:11:00
23 HENNIG Katharina GER  10 km W +15:11:30
24 BROCARD Elisa ITA  10 km W +15:12:00
25 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR  10 km W +15:12:30
26 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  10 km W +15:13:00
27 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  10 km W +15:13:30
28 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  10 km W +15:14:00
29 KALLA Charlotte SWE  10 km W +15:14:30
30 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  10 km W +15:15:00
31 SHALYGINA Kseniya KAZ  10 km W +15:15:30
32 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  10 km W +15:16:00
33 BYKOVA Irina KAZ  10 km W +15:16:30
34 WENG Heidi NOR  10 km W +15:17:00
35 CALDWELL Sophie USA  10 km W +15:17:30
36 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  10 km W +15:18:00
37 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  10 km W +15:18:30
38 JOHAUG Therese NOR  10 km W +15:19:00
39 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  10 km W +15:19:30
40 LUNDGREN Moa SWE  10 km W +15:20:00
41 KERN Julia USA  10 km W +15:20:30
42 DIGGINS Jessica USA  10 km W +15:21:00
43 KREHL Sofie GER  10 km W +15:21:30
44 MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie USA  10 km W +15:22:00
45 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  10 km W +15:22:30
46 CARL Victoria GER  10 km W +15:23:00
47 NISSINEN Vilma FIN  10 km W +15:23:30
48 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  10 km W +15:24:00
49 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE  10 km W +15:24:30
50 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  10 km W +15:25:00
51 OGDEN Katharine USA  10 km W +15:25:30
52 RIBOM Emma SWE  10 km W +15:26:00
53 YEATON Jessica AUS  10 km W +15:26:30
54 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE  10 km W +15:27:00
55 MARCISZ Izabela POL  10 km W +15:27:30
56 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  10 km W +15:28:00
57 TYULENEVA Valeriya KAZ  10 km W +15:28:30
58 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  10 km W +15:29:00
59 GANZ Caterina ITA  10 km W +15:29:30
60 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  10 km W +15:30:00
61 van der GRAAFF Laurien SUI  10 km W +15:30:30
62 KALETA Weronika POL  10 km W +15:31:00
63 MALEC Vedrana CRO  10 km W +15:31:30
64 FABJAN Vesna SLO  10 km W +15:32:00
65 CHANLOUNG Karen THA  10 km W +15:32:30