WC Lenzerheide Men Sprint F

Sunday, December 29, 2019 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lantsch/Lenz, Switzerland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 86
Updated: Saturday, December 28, 2019 21:44 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Lenzerheide Men Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 VALNES Erik NOR  M +9:30:15
2 NOTZ Florian GER  M +9:30:30
3 GOLBERG Paal NOR  M +9:30:45
4 SPITSOV Denis RUS  M +9:31:00
5 JENSSEN Jan Thomas NOR  M +9:31:15
6 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR  M +9:31:30
7 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  M +9:31:45
8 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  M +9:32:00
9 DOBLER Jonas GER  M +9:32:15
10 FURGER Roman SUI  M +9:32:30
11 NOVAK Michal CZE  M +9:32:45
12 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  M +9:33:00
13 LAPALUS Hugo FRA  M +9:33:15
14 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN  M +9:33:30
15 TOENSETH Didrik NOR  M +9:33:45
16 IVERSEN Emil NOR  M +9:34:00
17 MALTSEV Artem RUS  M +9:34:15
18 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  M +9:34:30
19 BOEGL Lucas GER  M +9:34:45
20 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  M +9:35:00
21 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  M +9:35:15
22 NISKANEN Iivo FIN  M +9:35:30
23 LARKOV Andrey RUS  M +9:35:45
24 PARISSE Clement FRA  M +9:36:00
25 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  M +9:36:15
26 BURMAN Jens SWE  M +9:36:30
27 ROETHE Sjur NOR  M +9:36:45
28 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  M +9:37:00
29 COLOGNA Dario SUI  M +9:37:15
30 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  M +9:37:30
31 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  M +9:37:45
32 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M +9:38:00
33 JOUVE Richard FRA  M +9:38:15
34 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M +9:38:30
35 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  M +9:38:45
36 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M +9:39:00
37 CLUGNET James GBR  M +9:39:15
38 SIMENC Miha SLO  M +9:39:30
39 de FABIANI Francesco ITA  M +9:39:45
40 JAY Renaud FRA  M +9:40:00
41 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  M +9:40:15
42 BOLGER Kevin USA  M +9:40:30
43 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  M +9:40:45
44 STAREGA Maciej POL  M +9:41:00
45 HANNEMAN Logan USA  M +9:41:15
46 ZELGER Stefan ITA  M +9:41:30
47 HELLWEGER Michael ITA  M +9:41:45
48 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  M +9:42:00
49 KAESER Erwan SUI  M +9:42:15
50 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  M +9:42:30
51 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  M +9:42:45
52 RUEESCH Jason SUI  M +9:43:00
53 BRUGGER Janosch GER  M +9:43:15
54 BURY Dominik POL  M +9:43:30
55 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  M +9:43:45
56 ABRAM Mikael ITA  M +9:44:00
57 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI  M +9:44:15
58 BURY Kamil POL  M +9:44:30
59 DYUSSENOV Asset KAZ  M +9:44:45
60 KLEE Beda SUI  M +9:45:00
61 TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT  M +9:45:15
62 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  M +9:45:30
63 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  M +9:45:45
64 CHAPPAZ Jules FRA  M +9:46:00
65 CHANLOUNG Mark THA  M +9:46:15
66 VOLOTKA Denis KAZ  M +9:46:30
67 BIELER Livio SUI  M +9:46:45
68 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  M +9:47:00
69 BIKSE Indulis LAT  M +9:47:15
70 PUKHKALO Vitaliy KAZ  M +9:47:30
71 FELLNER Adam CZE  M +9:47:45
72 LEHTONEN Lari FIN  M +9:48:00
73 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  M +9:48:15
74 NORRIS David USA  M +9:48:30
75 ROJO Imanol ESP  M +9:48:45
76 KNOP Petr CZE  M +9:49:00
77 KOVALYOV Vladislav KAZ  M +9:49:15
78 SEMENOV Michail BLR  M +9:49:30
79 BASHMAKOV Nail KAZ  M +9:49:45
80 PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU  M +9:50:00
81 SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE  M +9:50:15
82 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu AND  M +9:50:30
83 KORISTEK Jan SVK  M +9:50:45
84 EKSTROEM Axel SWE  M +9:51:00
85 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas IRL  M +9:51:15
86 LIVERS Toni SUI  M +9:51:30