FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Sunday, December 29, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 84
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 17:27 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
191 Aino Anttila Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 13:50:30
192 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 13:51:00
193 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 13:51:30
194 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 13:52:00
195 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 13:52:30
196 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:53:00
197 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 13:53:30
198 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 13:54:00
199 Emma Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:54:30
200 Sandra Mariani Tampereen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 13:55:00
201 Matilda Saltbacka Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 13:55:30
202 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 13:56:00
203 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:56:30
204 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 13:57:00
205 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km N14 13:57:30
206 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 13:58:00
207 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:58:30
208 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 13:59:00
209 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 13:59:30
210 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 14:00:00
211 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla SkiTeam  3.0 km N14 14:00:30
212 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 14:01:00
213 Kerttu Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:01:30
214 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:02:00
215 Amanda Saltbacka Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 14:02:30
218 Niilo Linnamaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:04:00
219 Tuomas Suopajärvi Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km M12 14:04:30
220 Rasmus Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:05:00
221 Joona Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:05:30
222 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M12 14:06:00
223 --   3.0 km M12 14:06:30
224 Joonas Kolehmainen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:07:00
225 Onni Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 14:07:30
226 Eero Hietala Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 14:08:00
227 Matias Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  3.0 km M12 14:08:30
228 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 14:09:00
229 Aaro Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:09:30
230 Jonathan Virta Pargas IF  3.0 km M12 14:10:00
232 Jenny Sköld Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:11:00
233 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:11:30
234 Sallamaria Miikkulainen Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:12:00
235 Aino Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:12:30
236 Kerttu Anttila Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:13:00
237 Aino Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:13:30
238 Nia Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N12 14:14:00
239 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:14:30
240 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N12 14:15:00
241 Ebba Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:15:30
242 Aada Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:16:00
245 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M14 14:17:30
246 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 14:18:00
247 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:18:30
248 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M14 14:19:00
249 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km M14 14:19:30
250 Olli Lindroos Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km M14 14:20:00
251 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M14 14:20:30
252 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km M14 14:21:00
253 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  3.0 km M14 14:21:30
254 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M14 14:22:00
255 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:22:30
256 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 14:23:00
257 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:23:30
258 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:24:00
259 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M14 14:24:30
260 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M14 14:25:00
261 Antti Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M14 14:25:30
262 Lauri Lehtisaari Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km M14 14:26:00
263 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  3.0 km M14 14:26:30
264 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M14 14:27:00
266 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N16 14:28:00
267 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N16 14:28:30
268 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 14:29:00
269 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N16 14:29:30
270 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N16 14:30:00
271 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N16 14:30:30
272 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 14:31:00
273 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N16 14:31:30
274 Rosa Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km N16 14:32:00
275 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N16 14:32:30
276 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N16 14:33:00
277 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N16 14:33:30
278 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N16 14:34:00
279 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N16 14:34:30
280 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N16 14:35:00