Christmas Vacation Webscorer

Saturday, December 21, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Dacula, GA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 101
Updated: Saturday, December 21, 2019 10:08 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Christmas Vacation Webscorer

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2238 Michele Yeager 5K 30-34 32 F 08:00:21
2282 Matthew Yeager 5K 11-14 11 M 08:00:21
2286 Robbie Woods 5K 11-14 13 M 08:00:21
2287 Gracie Woods 5K 15-19 17 F 08:00:21
2306 Jessica Alvarez 5K 30-34 34 F 08:00:21
2307 Cynthia Anderson 5K 45-49 48 F 08:00:21
2308 NATALIE AQUILA 5K 40-44 42 F 08:00:21
2309 RANDALL BALES 5K 55-59 59 M 08:00:21
2310 Kimberly Barnett 5K 50-54 54 F 08:00:21
2311 Charlie Barrett 5K 50-54 53 M 08:00:21
2312 Elizabeth Bearden 5K 35-39 37 F 08:00:21
2313 Tiffany Blalock 5K 35-39 38 F 08:00:21
2314 Karen Boone 5K 50-54 53 F 08:00:21
2315 Liz Bradley 5K 40-44 44 F 08:00:21
2316 ALISHA BRADSHAW 5K 35-39 38 F 08:00:21
2317 FRANCIE BROWN 5K 45-49 46 F 08:00:21
2318 Haley Brown 5K 20-24 22 F 08:00:21
2319 Blake Bryant 5K 45-49 48 M 08:00:21
2320 Erin Caldwell 5K 35-39 36 F 08:00:21
2321 Yahaira Camacho 5K 25-29 29 F 08:00:21
2322 Brian Canty 5K 55-59 55 M 08:00:21
2323 TONYA CARDER 5K 35-39 39 F 08:00:21
2324 BONNIE CATANACH 5K 45-49 48 F 08:00:21
2325 Denice Clark 5K 50-54 54 F 08:00:21
2326 Jase Clark 5K 10 and Under 6 M 08:00:21
2327 Landon Clark 5K 10 and Under 9 M 08:00:21
2328 Pam Clark 5K 60-64 62 F 08:00:21
2329 Christie Cofield 5K 35-39 39 F 08:00:21
2330 Matthew Colomy 5K 11-14 14 M 08:00:21
2331 Katie Crisman 5K 25-29 26 F 08:00:21
2332 Genia Edmonds 5K 60-64 62 F 08:00:21
2334 Laura Ewald 5K 60-64 62 F 08:00:21
2335 Steve Ewald 5K 60-64 63 M 08:00:21
2336 VINCENT FARRELL 5K 35-39 36 M 08:00:21
2337 Fabiola Garcia 5K 20-24 24 F 08:00:21
2338 KEVIN GODFREY 5K 45-49 49 M 08:00:21
2339 Laryssa Gragg 5K 45-49 47 F 08:00:21
2340 Kathy Gravitt 5K 50-54 52 F 08:00:21
2341 Elizabeth Green 5K 40-44 41 F 08:00:21
2342 Nicole Grier 5K 25-29 29 F 08:00:21
2343 Allyson Ham 5K 35-39 36 F 08:00:21
2344 Averette Ham 5K 10 and Under 5 M 08:00:21
2345 Aaron Hewell 5K 10 and Under 7 M 08:00:21
2346 ANNA HEWELL 5K 40-44 40 F 08:00:21
2347 Mike Hewell 5K 40-44 42 M 08:00:21
2348 Gerry Hill 5K 50-54 51 M 08:00:21
2349 TERI HUTCHINSON 5K 55-59 58 F 08:00:21
2350 Mary Jaugstetter 5K 50-54 53 F 08:00:21
2351 Anna Jester 5K 25-29 29 F 08:00:21
2352 Sharon Johnson 5K 70+ 75 F 08:00:21
2354 Sidney Julius 5K 60-64 64 M 08:00:21
2355 GARY KLINGMAN 5K 65-69 66 M 08:00:21
2356 Angie Knepper 5K 45-49 48 F 08:00:21
2357 Melana Lammons 5K 50-54 52 F 08:00:21
2358 Beth Ledford 5K 45-49 48 F 08:00:21
2359 Patrick Ledford 5K 45-49 48 M 08:00:21
2360 Annette Mason 5K 70+ 72 F 08:00:21
2361 Chris Matthews-Ewald 5K 30-34 33 M 08:00:21
2362 Hudson May 5K 25-29 26 M 08:00:21
2363 Tammy Miller 5K 50-54 50 F 08:00:21
2364 TONI MOMANY 5K 45-49 46 F 08:00:21
2365 Michaylia Moore 5K 15-19 16 F 08:00:21
2366 Deanna O'Donnell 5K 35-39 38 F 08:00:21
2367 Josh O'Donnell 5K 40-44 41 M 08:00:21
2368 Marku Pacleb 5K 20-24 21 M 08:00:21
2369 Daniel Peschel 5K 70+ 76 M 08:00:21
2370 Aaron Price 5K 20-24 24 M 08:00:21
2371 Sara Reece 5K 40-44 43 F 08:00:21
2372 Stacey Reece 5K 55-59 55 M 08:00:21
2373 Jiovany Reyes 5K 20-24 24 M 08:00:21
2375 Jennifer Rider 5K 45-49 48 F 08:00:21
2376 Liz Rinderle 5K 60-64 62 F 08:00:21
2378 Donna Roberts 5K 55-59 58 F 08:00:21
2379 LISA RUSSELL 5K 50-54 50 F 08:00:21
2380 Dixie Samples 5K 10 and Under 8 F 08:00:21
2381 BREANNA SAMPLES 5K 35-39 37 F 08:00:21
2383 Laken Sears 5K 20-24 21 F 08:00:21
2384 CATHY SEES 5K 55-59 57 F 08:00:21
2385 Kayshell Shields 5K 30-34 30 F 08:00:21
2386 Cassie Shorter 5K 30-34 30 F 08:00:21
2387 Kaitlin Smith 5K 35-39 35 F 08:00:21
2388 Aliyah Stephens 5K 15-19 18 F 08:00:21
2389 Michele Thompson 5K 50-54 52 F 08:00:21
2390 KIMBERLY TYNER-MEEKS 5K 35-39 38 F 08:00:21
2391 KAREN VANDIVER 5K 45-49 45 F 08:00:21
2392 Catie Wade 5K 10 and Under 8 F 08:00:21
2393 Rarkisha Walker 5K 35-39 36 F 08:00:21
2394 David Watkins 5K 70+ 74 M 08:00:21
2395 RAEANNE WATKINS 5K 60-64 63 F 08:00:21
2396 Ashley Welborn 5K 35-39 38 F 08:00:21
2397 Kelsey Wiley 5K 45-49 46 F 08:00:21
2398 Matt Wiley 5K 40-44 40 M 08:00:21
2399 HEATHER WILLIS 5K 45-49 48 F 08:00:21
2400 Carrie Wilson 5K 30-34 34 F 08:00:21
2595 Mike Yeager 5K 35-39 36 M 08:00:21
2607 NORMA SALMON 5K 40-44 43 F 08:00:21
2690 Ann LeVasseur 5K 65-69 65 F 08:00:21
2691 Amber Burrell 5K 35-39 35 F 08:00:21
2696 Scott Mitchell 5K Masters 51 M 08:00:21
2697 Alan Pacheco 5K 11-14 13 M 08:00:21
2698 Sterling Park 5K 50-54 51 M 08:00:21