19-12-2019 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, December 19, 2019 18:13 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 111
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 11:08 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Short Orange cap
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
9 Monica Pausina   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 46 F 0:00
14 Ruth Leckey   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 53 F 0:00
16 Libby Brown   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 34 F 0:00
44 Esther Sassenburg   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 55 F 0:00
50 Ross Sneddon   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 56 M 0:00
85 Olivia Huata - Findlay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
150 Pauline Shoemack   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 60 F 0:00
186 Ariah Bayley   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
213 Brooke Swan   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F 0:00
221 Erin O'Connor   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 43 F 0:00
255 Helen MacKay   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 17 F 0:00
288 Adrienne Wylde   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 54 F 0:00
306 Mia Langley   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F 0:00
394 Corey Tremblay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
429 Noah Brehaut   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 0:00
528 Emily Chadderton   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
584 Steve Granger   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 71 M 0:00
808 Ryan Ward wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
831 Finn Bryant non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
832 Sophie Nichols   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 15 F 0:00
834 Andrea Campbell   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 50 F 0:00
844 Lilly Claridge   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
850 Sarah Allen   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 44 F 0:00
852 Jasper Sneddon   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 0:00