VILLAGRAN CORRE 2

Sunday, December 15, 2019 08:23 (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Villagran, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 153
Updated: Tuesday, December 17, 2019 22:34 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Cesar Peña Gallardo Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 32 M 08:23:11
5 Hugo Alejandro Tierrafría Floreas Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 25 M 08:23:11
10 Erik Tierrafría Flores Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 23 M 08:23:11
12 diego savedra picon celaya - hospirunners  LIBRE VARONIL 18 M 08:23:11
13 Pablo Cesar Flores Parra celaya - Social runners  LIBRE VARONIL 35 M 08:23:11
14 Vazquez Mendoza Jesus Cortázar - Cortázar corre  LIBRE VARONIL 39 M 08:23:11
17 oros mosqueda florencio celaya - hospirunners  LIBRE VARONIL 39 M 08:23:11
46 arguello peinado diego acambaro - hospirunners  LIBRE VARONIL 25 M 08:23:11
47 Juan Manuel Gómez Balderas villagran - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 36 M 08:23:11
48 Patiño Sierra Ivan celaya - S/C  LIBRE VARONIL 30 M 08:23:11
49 Joel Alfaro Guapo Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE VARONIL 18 M 08:23:11
50 Hugo Arturo Teniente Teniente Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE VARONIL 20 M 08:23:11
51 Rodolfo Gasca Peña Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE VARONIL 40 M 08:23:11
53 JUAN LUIS MORENOBLANCO Villagrán - Aguilas unidas  LIBRE VARONIL 30 M 08:23:11
54 MOISES HADAD ALVIZAR ACERO celaya - S/C  LIBRE VARONIL 23 M 08:23:11
55 Jesús Jerónimo Vargas Navarro CortaZar gto - Social runners  LIBRE VARONIL 25 M 08:23:11
56 JOSE EDUARDO SILVESTRE RODRIGUEZ IRAPUATO - S/C  LIBRE VARONIL 21 M 08:23:11
57 FRANCISCO CERRITOS SANTANA Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 34 M 08:23:11
58 FRANCISCO MANUEL AGOSTADERO ARPERO Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 22 M 08:23:11
59 PEREZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL ROMAN SILAO - POLO´S TEAM  LIBRE VARONIL 35 M 08:23:11
60 Nestor Gregorio García Quiroz Valle de Santiago - Masters Running  LIBRE VARONIL 27 M 08:23:11
61 Oscar González Pulquero Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 39 M 08:23:11
62 Aron De Jesus Lopez   LIBRE VARONIL 21 M 08:23:11
65 Carmelo De Jesus Campos   LIBRE VARONIL 08:23:11
66 Oscar Ramirez   LIBRE VARONIL 08:23:11
116 Jesús González Alejos villagran - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE VARONIL 32 M 08:23:11
203 Feancisco Javier Segura   LIBRE VARONIL 08:23:11
206 Eduardo Vazquez   LIBRE VARONIL 08:23:11
207 Jose Guadalupe De Jesus   LIBRE VARONIL 08:23:11
462 Ulloa Hernández Raymundo Sarabia - S/C  MASTER 43 M 08:23:11
463 René Cantor Gasca Villagrán - Aguilas unidas  MASTER 66 M 08:23:11
464 guillermo orozco gutierrez celaya - hospirunners  MASTER 54 M 08:23:11
465 Daniel Garcia celaya - Social runners  MASTER 41 M 08:23:11
466 JUAN BELMAN RAMIREZ Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
467 Gerardo Vázquez Cervantes Villagrán - Aguilas unidas  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
468 Salas Lira Jhosf Jesús Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 42 M 08:23:11
469 JUAN JESUS MUÑOZ BARAJAS Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 42 M 08:23:11
470 Eusebio Vazquez Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
471 Rodolfo Rangel Gallardo Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 40 M 08:23:11
472 hernandez zepeda carlos manuel celaya - hospirunners  MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
473 TIMOTEO TENIENTE celaya - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
474 ANDRES MENDEZ Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 46 M 08:23:11
475 Francisco SantaRosa Yepez Villagrán - S/C  MASTER 53 M 08:23:11
476 Vazquez ramirez jesus gustavo Villagran gto - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 57 M 08:23:11
477 Fernando Tovar celaya - Social runners  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
478 BE RAMIREZ JAVIER ENRIQUE celaya - Social runners  MASTER 44 M 08:23:11
479 Pedro Cruz celaya - Los social runers  MASTER 47 M 08:23:11
480 OJEDA SANCHEZ MOISES celaya - Social runners  MASTER 44 M 08:23:11
481 PUENTES ZARATE MARTIN celaya - Social runners  MASTER 55 M 08:23:11
482 Javier Gasca Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 46 M 08:23:11
483 PEDRO AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ Villagrán - S/C  MASTER 59 M 08:23:11
484 Eloy Aguilar Teran Celaya Gto - S/C  MASTER 41 M 08:23:11
485 José Guadalupe García Escobedo Valle de Santiago - Masters Running  MASTER 52 M 08:23:11
486 Francisco González García Valle de Santiago - Masters Running  MASTER 58 M 08:23:11
512 RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL IVAN SILAO, GTO. - POLO´S TEAM  LIBRE VARONIL 32 M 08:23:11
539 Avendaño Hernandez Roberto Jair celaya - Club km. 39  MASTER 44 M 08:23:11
540 Neri Estrada Tierrafría - Aguaje Tierrafría  MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
541 FRANCISCO MONTERO MENDOZA Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 55 M 08:23:11
542 Alfonso Colorado Planarte   MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
543 Jose Cruz Gutierrez   MASTER 40 M 08:23:11
544 Raymundo Hernandez   MASTER 48 M 08:23:11
545 Alvaro Montañez Sierra   MASTER M 08:23:11
546 Fernando Rico   MASTER 53 M 08:23:11
548 Francisco Toledo   MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
607 Liliana Macías Mancera Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 37 F 08:23:11
608 Refugio Montecillo Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 38 F 08:23:11
609 ARACELI ORTIZ PACHECO CORTAZAR - CANGUROS  LIBRE FEMENIL 17 F 08:23:11
610 SHIARA GARCIA MUÑIZ CORTAZAR - CANGUROS  LIBRE FEMENIL 16 F 08:23:11
611 MARIA DEL SOCORRO GARCIA MUÑIZ CORTAZAR - CANGUROS  LIBRE FEMENIL 16 F 08:23:11
612 Ana Laura Paredes   LIBRE FEMENIL 37 F 08:23:11
613 Johana Salmeron   LIBRE FEMENIL 41 F 08:23:11
614 Alma Rosa Torres Olivares   LIBRE FEMENIL 32 F 08:23:11
615 Guadalupe Tierrafria   LIBRE FEMENIL 08:23:11
617 Cristina Rangel Martinez   LIBRE FEMENIL 08:23:11
648 Gallardo Gutiérrez Myrna Itzel Sarabia - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 41 F 08:23:11
649 Enríquez Gallardo Saidy Joseline Sarabia - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 17 F 08:23:11
650 Gallardo Gutiérrez Saidy Jeanette Sarabia - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 39 F 08:23:11
703 Ulloa Gallardo Xitlali Yulitzi Sarabia - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 13 F 08:23:11
704 HERNANDEZ ROLON ERIKA celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 31 F 08:23:11
705 Villagomez Luna Lucía Victoria de Cortazár - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 44 F 08:23:11
706 PEREZ HERNANDEZ MARIA CRUZ SILAO, GTO. - POLO´S TEAM  LIBRE FEMENIL 32 F 08:23:11
707 Viridiana García Quiroz Valle de Santiago - Masters Running  LIBRE FEMENIL 25 F 08:23:11
708 CANTOR GONZALEZ CLAUDIA SUSANA villagran - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 36 F 08:23:11
709 CANTOR GONZALEZ MARTHA PAULINA villagran - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 34 F 08:23:11
710 Eli Hernández celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 44 F 08:23:11
711 BLANCA EMELIN LADINOS MACIAS Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 22 F 08:23:11
712 IRAIDA LADINOS MACIAS Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 27 F 08:23:11
713 María Mendoza Ramirez Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 55 F 08:23:11
714 Cristina Miranda Mendoza villagran - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 30 F 08:23:11
715 BEATRIZ VAZQUEZ SILVA celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 33 F 08:23:11
716 LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 47 F 08:23:11
717 Cecilia Valencia celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 46 F 08:23:11
718 Gonzalez gasca edith Villagran gto - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 48 F 08:23:11
719 Angela García Subias Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 67 F 08:23:11
720 Donaleza Tovar Flores Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 35 F 08:23:11
721 VIRIDIANA PADILLA OLIVARES Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 32 F 08:23:11
722 Alondra Gasca Santa Rosa Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 18 F 08:23:11
723 Perla Gasca Santa Rosa Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 16 F 08:23:11
724 Fatima Noria Cabrera Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 17 F 08:23:11
725 SUSANA BALTAZAR BLANCARTE Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 36 F 08:23:11
726 FERNANDA CHAIRE MAGDALENO Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 16 F 08:23:11
727 SANJUANA ORTEGA CALERO Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 38 F 08:23:11
728 ROSA CHAIRES VICTORIANO Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 39 F 08:23:11
729 Wendy Julissa Lopez Cuevas Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 59 F 08:23:11
730 Sandra Cuevas Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 59 F 08:23:11
731 Teresa Gasca Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 38 F 08:23:11
732 Regina Ponce Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 18 F 08:23:11
733 gabriela rodriguez damian celaya - hospirunners  LIBRE FEMENIL 43 F 08:23:11
734 lizbeth yuliana guerrero ortiz acambaro - hospirunners  LIBRE FEMENIL 30 F 08:23:11
735 karina medina tolentino celaya gto. - hospirunners  LIBRE FEMENIL 33 F 08:23:11
736 silvia guadalupe martinez olivarez juventino rosas - hospirunners  LIBRE FEMENIL 28 F 08:23:11
737 alvarez alfaro cristian mariana Sarabia - hospirunners  LIBRE FEMENIL 26 F 08:23:11
738 mosqueda oros martha leticia celaya - hospirunners  LIBRE FEMENIL 45 F 08:23:11
739 Julieta Martínez Hortelano Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 35 F 08:23:11
740 Rosa Fajardo Gasca Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 36 F 08:23:11
741 Marcela Dongu Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 38 F 08:23:11
742 María del Carmen Santana Muñoz Villagrán - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 21 F 08:23:11
743 ANTONIA MORENO SÁNCHEZ celaya - S/C  LIBRE FEMENIL 45 F 08:23:11
744 Lilia Vázquez villagran - Villagrán Corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 45 F 08:23:11
745 Saldaña Arrellano Patricia Cortázar - Cortázar corre  LIBRE FEMENIL 42 F 08:23:11
746 María del Carmen Miranda Villagrán - Aguilas unidas  LIBRE FEMENIL 45 F 08:23:11
747 Luz María Herrera Guiterrez celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 31 F 08:23:11
748 Melyna Ruiz celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 40 F 08:23:11
749 Isabel Mandujano celaya - Social runners  LIBRE FEMENIL 31 F 08:23:11
750 laura picon barrientos celaya - hospirunners  LIBRE FEMENIL 55 F 08:23:11
942 jesus butanda cantor villagran - Villagrán Corre  JUVENIL 14 M 08:23:11
943 Christopher Gasca Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  JUVENIL 17 M 08:23:11
944 Amador Carmona Brandon celaya - S/C  JUVENIL 17 M 08:23:11
945 Oscar Daniel González Macías Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  JUVENIL 16 M 08:23:11
946 CRISTOPHER ARREGUIN Villagrán - S/C  JUVENIL 14 M 08:23:11
947 ALEJANDRO ARREGUIN Villagrán - S/C  JUVENIL 14 M 08:23:11
948 DIEGO VAZQUEZ ORTIZ CORTAZAR - CANGUROS  JUVENIL 14 M 08:23:11
949 BRYAN URIEL GARCIA MUÑIZ CORTAZAR - CANGUROS  JUVENIL 16 M 08:23:11
950 ANGEL CAMPOS LOPEZ SALVATIERRA - ATLETISMO SALVATIERRA  JUVENIL 15 M 08:23:11
951 Luis Gerardo   JUVENIL 17 M 08:23:11
952 Miguel Angel Rico   JUVENIL 15 M 08:23:11
953 Josue De Jesus Lopez   JUVENIL 08:23:11
1001 Michael Flores Herrera celaya - Social runners  INFANTIL 10 F 08:23:11
1002 Hannah Gasca Tovar Villagrán - S/C  INFANTIL 7 F 08:23:11
1003 fernando vazquez rodriguez celaya - hospirunners  INFANTIL 11 M 08:23:11
1004 Ulloa Gallardo Ángel Giovanni Sarabia - S/C  INFANTIL 10 M 08:23:11
1005 Romina González Macías Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 10 F 08:23:11
1006 camila butanda cantor villagran - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 7 F 08:23:11
1007 Niña Lili Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 5 F 08:23:11
1008 Jessica Cutzandi Narváez Enríquez Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 10 F 08:23:11
1009 GAEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ ORTEGA Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 10 M 08:23:11
1010 DANIELA CHAIRES ORTEGA Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 10 F 08:23:11
1011 GERMAN MAGDALENO CHAIRE Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 12 M 08:23:11
1012 CAMILA ROJAS MARTINEZ Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  INFANTIL 8 F 08:23:11
1013 ZOE ALDAPE MENDOZA celaya - S/C  INFANTIL 8 F 08:23:11
1014 CAROL MICHELL NORIA ROJAS Villagrán - S/C  INFANTIL 11 F 08:23:11
1015 Mariela Castillo   INFANTIL 08:23:11
52 Corredor 26   MASTER 08:23:11