Pukete Spaghetti 2014

Saturday, April 5, 2014 09:59 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 45
Updated: Wednesday, May 7, 2014 22:50 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Default Team Junior (U17) 6 Hour 0:00
14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Default Team Mixed 6 Hour 0:00
18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
19 4 Curious Cubs Team 4 Curious Cubs - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Team Junior (U17) 6 Hour 0:00
21 Wheelie Good Time Team Wheelie Good Time  Default Team Junior (U17) 6 Hour 0:00
23 Me N Him Team Me n him  Default Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Default Team Mixed 6 Hour 0:00
69 Grant Shackleton Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
104 Bevan Spratt   Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
106 Bradley Anderson Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
107 James Maguire Mobiledevelopments  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
108 Shane Easton   Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
116 Paul Page Auckland  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
117 Miki Mansell   Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
119 Howard Fountaine Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
130 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
131 Grant Edwards Hamilton - Hamilton  Default Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
20 The Mamils The MAMil's  Default Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  Default 3 Hour Team Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
3 Steve Mallett   Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
4 JAY-BEE Team JAY-BEE  Default 3 Hour Team Mixed 3 Hour 3:00:12
5 Team Isy Fish Team Team Isy Fish  Default 3 Hour Team Mixed 3 Hour 3:00:12
7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
10 Team ACL Team Team ACL  Default 3 Hour Team Mixed 3 Hour 3:00:12
11 Fletcher Neil Sam Ratima   Default 3 Hour Team Junior (U17) 3 Hour 3:00:12
32 2X The BOOTY Team 2x the BOOTY - Hamilton MTB Club  Default 3 Hour Team Female 3 Hour 3:00:12
101 Simon Yates   Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
102 Graham Anderson   Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
109 Kyle Mansell   Default 3 Hour Junior (U17) 3 Hour 3:00:12
110 Graham Norman   Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
112 Peter Stoneham   Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
115 Arthur Ferguson   Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default 3 Hour Junior (U17) 3 Hour 3:00:12
120 Graeme Mcdougal   Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
123 Aleisha Ferguson Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default 3 Hour Female Solo 3 Hour 3:00:12
124 Shane Carmichael Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12
129 Russell Stark Rusty  Default 3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:12