2 |
Dougie Musson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
127 |
Adam Buxton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
109 |
Harvey Bradford
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
66 |
Daniel Anderson
West Bromwich Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
81 |
Sam Barfield
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
144 |
Luke Chatwin
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
91 |
Phil Beardsley
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
181 |
Paul Davies
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
89 |
Sam Batten
Harborough AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
247 |
Paul Goodall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
114 |
Oliver Braybrook
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
238 |
Matthew Gayton
Wreake Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
167 |
Tom Cox
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
166 |
James Cox
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
159 |
Shaun Cooper
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
163 |
Jose Miguel Cortes
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
178 |
Ben Darlow
West End Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
389 |
Ryan Morgan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
412 |
Pete Northall
London Heathside |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
304 |
Robert Iles
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
106 |
Danial Bower
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
321 |
Rob Kendrick
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
344 |
Joe Lindsey
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
423 |
Ashish Patel
West Bromwich Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
421 |
Mark Parker
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
191 |
James Doble
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
287 |
Liam Hill
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
324 |
Simon Kerry
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
268 |
Gary Harding
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
330 |
George Kirkman
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
570 |
Chris Walker
Barrow Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
272 |
Ollie Hatton
Barrow Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
501 |
Adam Smith
Aldridge RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
345 |
Luke Little
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
279 |
Daniel Heathcote
Wreake Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
396 |
Brad Musgrove
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
523 |
James Stafford
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
274 |
Andy Hawtin
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1041 |
Leon Sloman
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1047 |
Eugene Soch
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
431 |
Mark Pickard
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
598 |
Richard Wyness
Uttoxeter Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
871 |
Ben Holmes
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
573 |
Andrew Walters
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
403 |
Will Needham
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
369 |
Nick Mather
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
511 |
Ed Sobey
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
373 |
Chris McKeown
Spa Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
783 |
Jack Darcy
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
305 |
Vincent Iliffe
Hinckley Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
74 |
Robbie Baden
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1 |
Charlie Brisley
Newham & Essex Beagles AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
232 |
James Frost
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
119 |
Alexander Bulger
Daventry AAC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
594 |
Neil Wills
Daventry AAC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
242 |
Stephen Glendon
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
139 |
Sanjay Chamund
Hinckley Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
390 |
Philip Morris
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
427 |
Ryan Pegg
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
266 |
Nathan Handford
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
551 |
Callum Thomas
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
556 |
Jamie Townshend
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
312 |
Owen Johnson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
379 |
Shaun Miles
Run 4 U and Perform Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
446 |
Ash Ratcliffe
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
569 |
John Wadsworth
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
838 |
Jacob Gregory
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
592 |
Nathaniel Willmore
Poole Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
857 |
Kyle Hart
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
595 |
Dan Winter
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
873 |
Daniel Hooley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
564 |
Sam Waddingham
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
707 |
Joseph Allen
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
583 |
Michael Wheatcroft
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
847 |
Oliver Hampson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
541 |
Lewis Tandy
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
526 |
Jordan Stevens
Run 4 U and Perform Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
911 |
Tom Langridge
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1559 |
Aaron Marsh
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
759 |
Daniel Calderwood
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1411 |
Tom Gadsby
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
8 |
Ed Banks
Birchfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
16 |
Jamie Hall
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
5 |
David Bishop
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
9 |
Nicholas Dennis
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
11 |
Jason Bennett
Birchfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
64 |
Ian Allcock
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
14 |
Will Clarke
Barrow Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
63 |
Greg Allam
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
96 |
Philip Bennett
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
102 |
George Bloor
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
82 |
Ashley Barlow
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
86 |
Sam Bassett
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
84 |
Martin Barradell
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
2103 |
Tommy Douglas
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
116 |
Samuel Broughton
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
2108 |
Andy Robinson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Rob Adcock
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
87 |
Namir Batavia
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
80 |
Gurpreet Bansal
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
215 |
Joseph Farrelly
Run 4 U and Perform Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
302 |
Drew Hurst
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
317 |
Peter Jopp
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
236 |
John Garlick
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
203 |
Jacob Edmonds
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
205 |
Chris Edwards
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
231 |
Joe Frost
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
245 |
Chris Godber
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
184 |
Elliott de la Fuente Parker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
333 |
James Lambert
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
310 |
Liam Johnson
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
273 |
Ben Hawkins
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
553 |
Jack Tiffney
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
366 |
Darryl Mason
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
293 |
Greg Holden
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
576 |
Cavan Ward
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
434 |
Matthew Pleass
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
397 |
Luke Myers
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
253 |
Steven Green
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
474 |
Robert Salmon
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
354 |
Kyle Lynch
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
206 |
Shaun Edwards
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
591 |
Dan Williams
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
559 |
Kieran Tuck
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
451 |
James Realey
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
489 |
Matthew Shillcock
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
481 |
Andrew Scott
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
436 |
Matthew Prescott
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
844 |
Nick Hadjivarnava
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
495 |
John Sims
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
464 |
Adam Robinson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
850 |
Joss Handley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
891 |
Andrew Jones
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
504 |
Jake Smith
Mickleover Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
473 |
Daniel Ryan
Poplar Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
372 |
Aidan McElroy
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
842 |
Kurt Gunby
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1419 |
Mark Gibson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
766 |
Simon Champneys
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
525 |
Greg Stenson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
465 |
Josh Robinson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1548 |
Dale Longmuir
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
2115 |
Mike Nash
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
467 |
William Roe
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
516 |
Jack Speake
Notts AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
750 |
James Brown
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
252 |
Mark Gratton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1305 |
Thomas Carrington
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
855 |
Matthew Harrington
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
500 |
Daniel Sloan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
797 |
Jacob Dowd
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
752 |
Joseph Bryan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
478 |
Ian Scarrott
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
483 |
Rob Sear
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1583 |
Olimpiu-Daniel Moldovan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
493 |
Steven Shuttleworth
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
869 |
Sam Holden
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1067 |
Oliver Thorpe
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1271 |
James Bradbury
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
968 |
Andy Morris
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1238 |
Thomas Barsby
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1366 |
Sam Dixon
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1476 |
Jonny Holden
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
774 |
Matt Collins
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1241 |
Richard Bates
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1741 |
Gaz Taylor
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1560 |
James Mason
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1369 |
Matthew Donnachie
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
971 |
Leon Mrvik
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1568 |
Mitchell McMinn
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
3 |
Will Battershill
Erme Valley Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
23 |
William Lunn-Pigula
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
17 |
Ben Kruze
Stratford Upon Avon AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
22 |
Ryan Haw
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
24 |
Sammy Galpin
Guernsey AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
2106 |
Andrew Parkinson
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
105 |
Pascal Bouttier-Butler
Leicester Coritanian AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
131 |
Brad Caress
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
20 |
Matthew Craig
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
637 |
James Wizard
Sheffield RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
18 |
Guy Allen
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
386 |
Josh Mitchell
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
502 |
Michael Smith
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
539 |
Richie Talbot
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
492 |
Ricky Shortt
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
426 |
Ben Pearson
Newark AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
211 |
Carl Everall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
471 |
Sam Royle
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
169 |
Robbie Cresswell-howe
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
292 |
George Holden
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
466 |
Ashley Rodgers
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
480 |
Marc Scott
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
542 |
Harry Taylor
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
77 |
Karl Baker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
631 |
Jack Trigg
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
21 |
Matt Williams
Notts AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
630 |
Jonathan Smith
Ranelagh Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
543 |
Sam Taylor
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
255 |
Josh Green
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
635 |
Robert Lowe
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
433 |
Petr Plaunov
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
220 |
Liam Fernihough
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
361 |
Kenny Malton
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
153 |
Laurence Cole
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
214 |
Mark Farrar
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
969 |
Ciaran Morrison
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
402 |
Alex Needham
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
61 |
Andy Aiston
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
558 |
Jeffrey Trybus
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
224 |
Jake Ford
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
529 |
Joe Straker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
633 |
Craig Wescott
Notts AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
172 |
Daniel Cubitt
Steel City Striders RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
622 |
Michael Oakley
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
632 |
Micheal Walters
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
612 |
Peter Honniball
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
609 |
Peter Evans
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
217 |
Sam Fearn
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
133 |
Thomas Carver Smith
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
416 |
Matthew Orr
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1211 |
Jack Anderson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
572 |
Jacob Walker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1831 |
Matthew Churchill
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
453 |
Fred Reid
Owls AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
475 |
Damian Saunders
Belper Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1860 |
Arron Wright
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
606 |
Mark Curtin
Mickleover Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
619 |
Joe Miller
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
199 |
Henry Dyson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
180 |
Dai Davies
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
624 |
Harry Rimmington
Barlestone St Giles RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
384 |
Rick Mining
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
578 |
Gregory Wass
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1056 |
Tom Stocker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1298 |
Joseph Butler
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
406 |
Christopher Nicol
Mickleover Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
270 |
Elliot Harrison
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
627 |
James Rolph
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1615 |
Matthew Parker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
620 |
Kieran Mitchell
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
534 |
Lyon Swain
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1116 |
Tim Mash
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
546 |
Daniel Taylor
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1002 |
Brett Plummer
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
599 |
Andrew Wyrobek
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1227 |
Ross Ballinger
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
521 |
Alexander Spurling
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
326 |
Leighton Kimberlin
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1685 |
Oliver Sharratt
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
634 |
Adam White
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |