Round 3 COPA KUMELKAN: Qualy - results

Sunday, December 1, 2019 12:40 (GMT-3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Concepción, Chile
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 125
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 15:11 (GMT-3)
Race notes
Copa Kumelkan ROUND 3
Tiempos Qualy
Clasifican 10 por categoría
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Round 3 COPA KUMELKAN: Qualy - results

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
141 Agustin Figueroa 4 Infantil 12:43:38
20 Benjamin Carrasco 4 Infantil 12:45:08
36 Fernando Lastra 4 Infantil 12:46:38
99 Lucas Salas 4 Infantil 12:48:08
103 Nikolas Sielfeld 4 Infantil 12:49:38
47 Pablo delgado 4 Infantil 12:51:09
17 Carlos sanhueza 1 Novicio Niño 12:52:38
18 Javier Saez 1 Novicio Niño 12:54:08
5 jose carrillo 1 Novicio Niño 12:55:38
4 vicente carrillo 1 Novicio Niño 12:57:19
43 Benjamin Fernandez 2 Novicio Adulto 12:59:41
131 Brian Cisternas 2 Novicio Adulto 13:01:08
91 Claudio Pino 2 Novicio Adulto 13:02:38
37 Daniel Mora 2 Novicio Adulto 13:03:59
68 enrique espinoza 2 Novicio Adulto 13:05:39
102 Francisco Suarez 2 Novicio Adulto 13:07:19
3 gonzalo duran 2 Novicio Adulto 13:08:38
101 Gonzalo sepulveda 2 Novicio Adulto 13:10:09
34 Luis Torres 2 Novicio Adulto 13:11:38
51 Moises Cifuentes 2 Novicio Adulto 13:13:08
121 Andres Figueroa 2 Novicio Adulto 13:14:39
82 Antonia Salgado 3 Damas Novicio 13:16:19
87 Ignacia Salas 3 Damas Novicio 13:17:09
100 Kathy Sanchez 3 Damas Novicio 13:18:09
106 Monserrat Gonzalez 3 Damas Novicio 13:19:10
93 Stefania mendez 3 Damas Novicio 13:20:09
95 Alecito gacitua 5 Intermedia 13:22:08
97 Ariel alarcon 5 Intermedia 13:23:18
27 Bastian Coronado 5 Intermedia 13:24:09
111 Benjamin Contreras S 5 Intermedia 13:25:28
28 Benjamin Perez 5 Intermedia 13:26:28
105 Felipe Garcia 5 Intermedia 13:28:27
8 Franco diaz 5 Intermedia 13:29:19
33 Hector Pincheira 5 Intermedia 13:29:58
144 Martin Luarte 5 Intermedia 13:30:48
135 Matias Avila 5 Intermedia 13:31:42
122 Tote Beltran 5 Intermedia 13:32:44
46 vicente Parra 5 Intermedia 13:33:48
176 Benjamin Ulloa 5 Intermedia 13:34:47
21 Benjamin Cotal 6 Rigido 13:36:08
31 Benjamin Lopez 6 Rigido 13:36:58
65 Blas Ruiz 6 Rigido 13:37:49
45 Brian Soto 6 Rigido 13:38:37
56 Damian Nancavil 6 Rigido 13:39:47
143 Daniel Bastidas 6 Rigido 13:40:38
22 Felipe Diaz 6 Rigido 13:41:17
50 Gerson zamorano 6 Rigido 13:41:58
80 Jose Mardones 6 Rigido 13:42:49
32 Luis Burgos 6 Rigido 13:43:40
66 Mario Pincheira 6 Rigido 13:44:28
49 Matias Mora 6 Rigido 13:45:18
24 Sebastian Contreras 6 Rigido 13:46:08
42 Sebastian Gonzalez 6 Rigido 13:46:58
84 Toño Alvear 6 Rigido 13:47:38
162 Alfonso Zuñiga 7 Master A 13:48:18
19 Diego Tapia 7 Master A 13:48:58
92 Guillermo quezada 7 Master A 13:49:39
136 Jairo Saaverdra 7 Master A 13:50:39
134 Juan Cisterna 7 Master A 13:51:28
107 Marcelo Araneda 7 Master A 13:52:09
30 Miguel Rozas 7 Master A 13:52:48
83 Miguel Villa 7 Master A 13:53:39
52 Rodrigo Herrera 7 Master A 13:54:23
74 Ruka Cumming 7 Master A 13:55:08
14 Cristian Seguel 8 Master B 13:55:59
152 Hector Sandoval 8 Master B 13:57:09
159 Jorge Valenzuela 8 Master B 13:58:08
154 Jose Torres 8 Master B 13:59:00
13 Leonel Fernandez 8 Master B 13:59:37
23 Benjamin Aldunate 9 Enduro 14:01:08
59 Benjamin Ramos 9 Enduro 14:01:59
2 daniel ortega 9 Enduro 14:02:48
132 Drago Tomicic 9 Enduro 14:03:37
177 Ignacio Peralta 9 Enduro 14:04:27
63 Jhon San Martin 9 Enduro 14:05:18
108 Julio Flores 9 Enduro 14:05:58
133 Lukas Hamerley 9 Enduro 14:06:47
67 Matias gomez 9 Enduro 14:07:38
90 Nicolas Rivera 9 Enduro 14:08:27
104 Nicolas Vidal 9 Enduro 14:09:18
94 Renzo Schiaffano 9 Enduro 14:10:08
6 roberto fernandez 9 Enduro 14:10:59
170 Roberto Troncoso 9 Enduro 14:12:07
166 Ayrton Sandoval 10 Junior 14:12:59
25 Benjamin Contreras 10 Junior 14:13:58
38 Diego Tiznado 10 Junior 14:14:48
96 Ignacio garcia 10 Junior 14:15:38
26 Martin cares 10 Junior 14:16:38
115 Sebastian Araya 10 Junior 14:17:38
69 Nicolas retamal 11 Open Varones 14:18:19
71 Claudio Espinoza 11 Open Varones 14:18:58
53 Alonso Figueroa 11 Open Varones 14:19:48
73 Alvaro Alvarez 11 Open Varones 14:20:38
57 Bryan gutierrez 11 Open Varones 14:21:18
98 Daniel Soto 11 Open Varones 14:22:09
41 Diego Badilla 11 Open Varones 14:22:47
110 Diego Ortiz 11 Open Varones 14:23:38
10 Felipe Soto 11 Open Varones 14:24:18
150 Gerardo Gonzalez 11 Open Varones 14:25:11
1 isaac avendaño 11 Open Varones 14:26:18
11 Israel Cruces 11 Open Varones 14:27:08
39 Juan Yepez 11 Open Varones 14:27:58
72 Matias Aguayo 11 Open Varones 14:28:47
44 Mauricio sepulveda 11 Open Varones 14:29:37
75 Nicolas Cofre 11 Open Varones 14:30:28
79 Pablo gonzalez 11 Open Varones 14:31:29
123 Pablo Muñoz 11 Open Varones 14:32:08
109 Roberto Sepulveda 11 Open Varones 14:32:57
12 Rodrigo Fernandez 11 Open Varones 14:33:48
145 Vicente Fuentes 11 Open Varones 14:34:28
58 Willy Santibañez 11 Open Varones 14:35:08
88 yasus sandobal 11 Open Varones 14:35:59
35 Mauricio Alfaro 11 Open Varones 14:36:48
199 Brian baes 11 Open Varones 14:37:28
78 Andres Castillo 4 Infantil 14:38:38
15 Antonia Saelzer 12 Damas Elite 14:40:06
117 Ingu Romero 12 Damas Elite 14:40:57
76 Valentina Alarcon 12 Damas Elite 14:41:49
142 Valentina Benavides 12 Damas Elite 14:42:48
89 Felipe Benavides 13 Elite 14:45:08
7 Kevin Ruiz 13 Elite 14:45:58
86 Martin Jaramillo 9 Enduro 14:46:48
55 Memo Vargas 13 Elite 14:47:40
146 Nicolas Palacios 13 Elite 14:48:27
85 Pablo Flores 13 Elite 14:49:13