WC Ruka Men Sprint C

Friday, November 29, 2019 11:45 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuusamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 106
Updated: Thursday, November 28, 2019 22:09 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Ruka Men Sprint C

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 ROETHE Sjur NOR  M +11:45:15
2 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  M +11:45:30
3 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN  M +11:45:45
4 COLOGNA Dario SUI  M +11:46:00
5 IVERSEN Emil NOR  M +11:46:15
6 TOENSETH Didrik NOR  M +11:46:30
7 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  M +11:46:45
8 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR  M +11:47:00
9 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  M +11:47:15
10 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  M +11:47:30
11 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M +11:47:45
12 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  M +11:48:00
13 LARKOV Andrey RUS  M +11:48:15
14 NISKANEN Iivo FIN  M +11:48:30
15 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  M +11:48:45
16 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  M +11:49:00
17 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR  M +11:49:15
18 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  M +11:49:30
19 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  M +11:49:45
20 de FABIANI Francesco ITA  M +11:50:00
21 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M +11:50:15
22 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  M +11:50:30
23 JOUVE Richard FRA  M +11:50:45
24 HAMILTON Simeon USA  M +11:51:00
25 VALNES Erik NOR  M +11:51:15
26 MAEKI Joni FIN  M +11:51:30
27 GOLBERG Paal NOR  M +11:51:45
28 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M +11:52:00
29 SIMENC Miha SLO  M +11:52:15
30 MALTSEV Artem RUS  M +11:52:30
31 GROS Baptiste FRA  M +11:52:45
32 PETERSON Teodor SWE  M +11:53:00
33 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  M +11:53:15
34 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA  M +11:53:30
35 BOLGER Kevin USA  M +11:53:45
36 NOVAK Michal CZE  M +11:54:00
37 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  M +11:54:15
38 STAREGA Maciej POL  M +11:54:30
39 VUORINEN Lauri FIN  M +11:54:45
40 ZELGER Stefan ITA  M +11:55:00
41 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  M +11:55:15
42 VORANAU Aliaksandr BLR  M +11:55:30
43 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN  M +11:55:45
44 HAARALA Juuso FIN  M +11:56:00
45 SEMIKOV Ilia RUS  M +11:56:15
46 KILP Marko EST  M +11:56:30
47 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  M +11:56:45
48 SELLER Ludek CZE  M +11:57:00
49 BJORNSEN Erik USA  M +11:57:15
50 PECHOUSEK Jan CZE  M +11:57:30
51 SUHONEN Verneri FIN  M +11:57:45
52 LAMPIC Janez SLO  M +11:58:00
53 JONSSON Olof SWE  M +11:58:15
54 POROSHKIN Ilia RUS  M +11:58:30
55 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  M +11:58:45
56 RUEESCH Jason SUI  M +11:59:00
57 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  M +11:59:15
58 BRUGGER Janosch GER  M +11:59:30
59 BURY Dominik POL  M +11:59:45
60 BORTSOV Konstantin KAZ  M +12:00:00
61 BURY Kamil POL  M +12:00:15
62 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  M +12:00:30
63 KLEE Beda SUI  M +12:00:45
64 ROOS Henri EST  M +12:01:00
65 DYUSSENOV Asset KAZ  M +12:01:15
66 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI  M +12:01:30
67 KLIMIN Olzhas KAZ  M +12:01:45
68 MIKKONEN Juho FIN  M +12:02:00
69 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  M +12:02:15
70 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  M +12:02:30
71 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL  M +12:02:45
72 KATZ Andreas GER  M +12:03:00
73 SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE  M +12:03:15
74 SUN Qinghai CHN  M +12:03:30
75 PUKHKALO Vitaliy KAZ  M +12:03:45
76 VUORELA Markus FIN  M +12:04:00
77 NORRIS David USA  M +12:04:15
78 ZHU Mingliang CHN  M +12:04:30
79 BIKSE Indulis LAT  M +12:04:45
80 PARISSE Clement FRA  M +12:05:00
81 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii UKR  M +12:05:15
82 WICK Thomas GER  M +12:05:30
83 YOSHIDA Keishin JPN  M +12:05:45
84 LEHTONEN Lari FIN  M +12:06:00
85 DOBLER Jonas GER  M +12:06:15
86 SHANG Jincai CHN  M +12:06:30
87 BRATRUD Kyle USA  M +12:06:45
88 SEMENOV Michail BLR  M +12:07:00
89 EKSTROEM Axel SWE  M +12:07:15
90 VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ  M +12:07:30
91 BOEGL Lucas GER  M +12:07:45
92 AHONEN Olli FIN  M +12:08:00
93 IKONEN Joel FIN  M +12:08:15
94 KORISTEK Jan SVK  M +12:08:30
95 HAKALA Karri FIN  M +12:08:45
96 PATTERSON Scott USA  M +12:09:00
97 LEE Geon-Yong KOR  M +12:09:15
98 BABA Naoto JPN  M +12:09:30
99 HIMMA Martin EST  M +12:09:45
100 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel ARM  M +12:10:00
101 BURMAN Jens SWE  M +12:10:15
102 KOSTRUBA Yan UKR  M +12:10:30
103 JEONG Jongwon KOR  M +12:10:45
104 KARPPANEN Miro FIN  M +12:11:00
105 POGHOSYAN Tadevos ARM  M +12:11:15
106 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN  M +12:11:30