2019/2020 Summer Series race 5, Nov 18th

Monday, November 18, 2019 18:37 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Updated: Tuesday, November 26, 2019 09:37 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Tristan Haycock Default Men's 19-29 M 18:37:48
4 Luke Kivell Default Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:37:48
7 Anthony Van De Pas Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:37:48
8 Tom Hambrook Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:37:48
9 Cole Burmester Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:37:48
14 Gareth Osmond Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:37:48
17 Duncan Wilson Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:37:48
19 Harry Kneebone Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
20 Paul McLeod Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
22 Paul McGarva Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
24 Chris Mitchell Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
25 Roger Hoebers Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
28 Cameron Ford Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
29 Jason Gabel Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:37:48
30 Peter Tilden Default Men's 19-29 M 18:37:48
32 George Matthews Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
37 Christine Browne Default Female masters 40+ F 18:37:48
40 Benny Drake Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
43 Dan Kneebone Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
46 Graham Richardson Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
59 Jared Lord Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
64 Alfred Duval Default Men's 19-29 M 18:37:48
68 Ben Westenberg Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
69 Mark Lord Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
70 Aaron Long Default Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:37:48
74 Kerry Johanson Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:37:48
77 Pete Roden Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
78 Mia Callingham Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:37:48
80 Mat Gibbard Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:37:48
81 Nicholas Gibbard Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
84 Conor Mccarthy Default Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:37:48
92 Ricardo Garcia Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
93 Richard Cullwick Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37:48
94 Patrick Barrett Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:37:48
95 Jeanette Miller Default Female masters 40+ F 18:37:48
96 Josh Miller Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
97 Abby Miller Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:37:48
98 Ian Miller Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:37:48
99 Emma Lord Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:37:48
104 Regan Doig Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
105 Jack Gillingham Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
106 Benjamin Louie Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:37:48
107 Jesse Morgan Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:37:48
110 Tim Walton ( Casual) Default Men's 19-29 M 18:37:48
111 Cullen Brown (casual) Default Men's 19-29 M 18:37:48
112 Lyssy Brader-steed Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:37:48