CRR 2019 Edworthy Park XC 8K

Saturday, November 16, 2019 12:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Calgary, AB, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 5:31 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Calgary Roadrunners
Race website: https://www.calgaryroadrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

CRR 2019 Edworthy Park XC 8K

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Evan BAYER M3039 M 12:00:00
- Trev WILLIAMS M4049 M 12:00:00
- Graham DIEHL M3039 M 12:00:00
- Bridget PYKE F1829 F 12:00:00
- Susanne MCARTHUR F4049 F 12:00:00
- Mevlut KONT M3039 M 12:00:00
- Oleg TABELEV M5059 M 12:00:00
- David ROBERTS M4049 M 12:00:00
- Jackson FRANTZ M1829 M 12:00:00
- Johan FAYET M1829 M 12:00:00
- Robert MCKINNON M6069 M 12:00:00
- Adam TEASDALE M4049 M 12:00:00
- Julien LAGACE M0017 M 12:00:00
- Jeremy NEUFELD M4049 M 12:00:00
- Donovan THORKELSON M4049 M 12:00:00
- Sarah PRICE F1829 F 12:00:00
- Erwin ZEEKANT M3039 M 12:00:00
- Aidan OUTTRIM M0017 M 12:00:00
- Dominic PLAMONDON M4049 M 12:00:00
- Robert MCCLURE M6069 M 12:00:00
- Marcus CROFT M5059 M 12:00:00
- Leanne YOHEMAS F5059 F 12:00:00
- Jantina MCMURRAY F1829 F 12:00:00
- Shannon PYKE F1829 F 12:00:00
- Isabelle PAGEAU F4049 F 12:00:00
- Justin BRANT M1829 M 12:00:00
- Jennifer ALEXANDER F4049 F 12:00:00
- Kirk LOBERG M4049 M 12:00:00
- Joda HAMILTON M4049 M 12:00:00
- Rebecca MELTZER F3039 F 12:00:00
- Anne Marie LANDRY F4049 F 12:00:00
- Joanna FORD F3039 F 12:00:00
- Donna DIXON F5059 F 12:00:00
- Heather TUCKOVA F4049 F 12:00:00
- Nathan ROBERTS M4049 M 12:00:00
- Patrick BAILEY M5059 M 12:00:00
- Bethany TOPPING F3039 F 12:00:00
- Ed BICKLEY M6069 M 12:00:00
- Karen SEYFFARTH F5059 F 12:00:00
- Michal DORICA M3039 M 12:00:00
- Erin MCDIARMID F3039 F 12:00:00
- Zita MULLIGAN F5059 F 12:00:00
- Don LEE M6069 M 12:00:00
- Jason RAULT M4049 M 12:00:00
- John CUTHBERTSON M6069 M 12:00:00
- David STRAND M7099 M 12:00:00
- Melody SWITZER F5059 F 12:00:00
- Sunnie LEISHMAN F0017 F 12:00:00
- Neil FRAIL M3039 M 12:00:00
- Kiah LICHTI F1829 F 12:00:00
- Jim WEISERT M6069 M 12:00:00
- Sunil SHAH M3039 M 12:00:00
- Suzanne BROOKS F5059 F 12:00:00
- Bernard WONG M3039 M 12:00:00
- Jazz LEISHMAN F0017 F 12:00:00
- Aimee TANNAHILL F3039 F 12:00:00
- Byron FREDERICK M6069 M 12:00:00
- Kendra WILLIAMS F1829 F 12:00:00
- Philippa HOCKING F5059 F 12:00:00
- Andree POWERS F5059 F 12:00:00
- Patrick BRYAN M6069 M 12:00:00
- Teresa ZDUNICH-HUBER F6069 F 12:00:00
- Jackie MONTGOMERY F5059 F 12:00:00
- Bruce WILLIAMS M5059 M 12:00:00