Harriers vs Cyclists 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019 14:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bingley, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Updated: Saturday, November 16, 2019 21:59 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
9 Robert Davies U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
19 Darren Horrocks Wigan & Dist  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
25 Ethan Hassell Wharfedale  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
30 Matthew Clegg Otley  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
33 Joseph Wade Dark Peak  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
39 Alex Stephenson-Brown Wakefield Tri  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
43 James Tucker City of York AC  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
46 Maksymilion Stytsun Leeds Uni Fell Running Soc  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
48 Josh Spencer Bingley  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
50 Ben Clare Queensbury  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
56 Max Dillon Team OTE  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
61 Oliver Cheyne Bingley  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
63 William James U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
65 Patrick Chelton U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
73 Nathan Edmondson Ilkley  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
77 Lukas Sutcliffe Bingley  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
78 Peter Lloyd KCAC  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
81 Sean Cook Valley Striders  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
84 Tom Hooper Bingley  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
89 Jack Auty U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
95 Elliot King Davies U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
100 Samuel Bennett Mysteruns  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
101 Simon Malyon U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
103 Martin Pennington U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
107 Simon Jones Abbey Runners  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
110 Ian Russell Saltaire Str.  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
124 Jonny Stephenson Gosforth Harriers  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
126 Michael Malyon Baildon Runners  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
139 Edwyn Oliver-Evans Garioch RR  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
144 Matthew Warters Wharfedale H  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
146 John Murphy Chapel Allerton  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
147 Jonathan Mullin Bingley  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
148 Toby James U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
151 David Gray U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16
153 Andrew Stemp U/A  Runner MSEN M 14:00:16