1 |
Robert Rawlinson
Altrincham Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
2 |
Cameron Brooks
Altrincham Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
3 |
Charlie Hayward
Altrincham Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
4 |
Elijah Taube
Altrincham Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
Max Cueto
Altrincham Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
Daniel Wells
Altrincham Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
7 |
Matthew Sharples
Ashbridge School |
|
|
|
M |
|
8 |
Josh Livermore
Ashbridge School |
|
|
|
M |
|
9 |
Louis Clayton
Ashbridge School |
|
|
|
M |
|
10 |
Mason Elison
Ashbridge School |
|
|
|
M |
|
11 |
Jacob Dove
Ashbridge School |
|
|
|
M |
|
12 |
Toby Johnston
Ashbridge School |
|
|
|
M |
|
13 |
Hamish Holden
Casterton Sedbergh Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
14 |
Ollie Irwin
Casterton Sedbergh Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
15 |
Thomas Dolby
Casterton Sedbergh Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
16 |
Leo Kelsall
Casterton Sedbergh Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
17 |
Joseph Foulds
Casterton Sedbergh Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
18 |
William Seymour
Casterton Sedbergh Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
19 |
Henry Patchett
Casterton Sedbergh Prep |
|
|
|
M |
|
20 |
Fred Atkinson
Giggleswick Jr |
|
|
|
M |
|
21 |
Rafferty Bannister
Giggleswick Jr |
|
|
|
M |
|
22 |
Max Gilchrist
Giggleswick Jr |
|
|
|
M |
|
23 |
Mylan Baladi
Giggleswick Jr |
|
|
|
M |
|
24 |
Albert Denneny
Giggleswick Jr |
|
|
|
M |
|
25 |
Robert Shuttleworth
Giggleswick Jr |
|
|
|
M |
|
26 |
James Galley
Giggleswick Jr |
|
|
|
M |
|
27 |
Abdulla Bux
Highfield Priory |
|
|
|
M |
|
28 |
Aadi Smith
Highfield Priory |
|
|
|
M |
|
29 |
Hasan Baki
Highfield Priory |
|
|
|
M |
|
30 |
Rohan Ramdass
Highfield Priory |
|
|
|
M |
|
31 |
Hamza Hafejee
Highfield Priory |
|
|
|
M |
|
32 |
Stephen Heap
Highfield Priory |
|
|
|
M |
|
33 |
Luca Holt Stott
Hunter Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
34 |
Louis Simpson
Hunter Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
35 |
Fergal Rowley
Hunter Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
36 |
Matthew Hetherington
Hunter Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
37 |
Piers Sweeney
Hunter Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
38 |
Casey Briscoe
Hunter Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
39 |
Higo Griggs
Hunter Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
40 |
Will Fisher
Kingsmead |
|
|
|
M |
|
41 |
Locklaind Small
Kingsmead |
|
|
|
M |
|
42 |
Seb Pope
Kingsmead |
|
|
|
M |
|
43 |
Prithvi Raj
Kingsmead |
|
|
|
M |
|
44 |
Chayil Oyedeji
Kingsmead |
|
|
|
M |
|
45 |
Monty Hawkes-Jepson
Kingsmead |
|
|
|
M |
|
46 |
Shazain
Pownall Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
47 |
Jack B
Pownall Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
48 |
Lucas
Pownall Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
49 |
George Mo
Pownall Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
50 |
James M
Pownall Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
51 |
Leeson
Pownall Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
52 |
Floyd
Pownall Hall |
|
|
|
M |
|
53 |
Rex Mistry
Rossall |
|
|
|
M |
|
54 |
Ryota Matsunaga
Rossall |
|
|
|
M |
|
55 |
Rowan Mistry
Rossall |
|
|
|
M |
|
56 |
George Smith
Rossall |
|
|
|
M |
|
57 |
Edward Jefferson
Rossall |
|
|
|
M |
|
58 |
Woody-Lee Wilson
Rossall |
|
|
|
M |
|
59 |
Lucas Baxendale
Rossall |
|
|
|
M |
|
60 |
Rupert Barrington-Chance
Rydal Penrhos |
|
|
|
M |
|
61 |
Dominic Chamberlain
Rydal Penrhos |
|
|
|
M |
|
62 |
Nathan Richards
Rydal Penrhos |
|
|
|
M |
|
63 |
James Davies
Rydal Penrhos |
|
|
|
M |
|
64 |
Felix Griffin
Rydal Penrhos |
|
|
|
M |
|
65 |
Oscar Jewsbury
Rydal Penrhos |
|
|
|
M |
|
66 |
Harrrison Simmons
Rydal Penrhos |
|
|
|
M |
|
67 |
William Appleyard
SMH 'A' |
|
|
|
M |
|
68 |
Tim Canty
SMH 'A' |
|
|
|
M |
|
69 |
Oliver Littlechild
SMH 'A' |
|
|
|
M |
|
70 |
Harry White
SMH 'A' |
|
|
|
M |
|
71 |
Harjagat Virdee
SMH 'A' |
|
|
|
M |
|
72 |
Ethan Volk-Whiting
SMH 'A' |
|
|
|
M |
|
73 |
Gabriel McGrath
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
Oisin Pegler
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
Matthew Wilson
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
M |
|
76 |
Eoin McHale
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
M |
|
77 |
William Jaberi
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
Jack Bunstone
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
M |
|
79 |
Charlie Lytollis
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
M |
|
80 |
Isaac Smith
St Josephs |
|
|
|
M |
|
81 |
Edward O'Malley
St Josephs |
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
Jack Carrington
St Josephs |
|
|
|
M |
|
83 |
Thomas Falencki
St Josephs |
|
|
|
M |
|
84 |
Henry Meadows
St Josephs |
|
|
|
M |
|
85 |
Leo Morley
St Josephs |
|
|
|
M |
|
87 |
Sammy Haddow
Terra Nova |
|
|
|
M |
|
88 |
Raf Sullivan
Terra Nova |
|
|
|
M |
|
89 |
Lawrence Brennand
Terra Nova |
|
|
|
M |
|
90 |
Alex Evans
Terra Nova |
|
|
|
M |
|
91 |
Alex Woodall
Terra Nova |
|
|
|
M |
|
92 |
Ethan Jones
Terra Nova |
|
|
|
M |
|
93 |
Jack Ainscough
Westholme School |
|
|
|
M |
|
94 |
Munashe Nyabutsi
Westholme School |
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
Harry Turner
Westholme School |
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
Henry Gibson
Westholme School |
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
Jude Hornby
Westholme School |
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
Joseph Melling
Westholme School |
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
Ismael Karolia
Westholme School |
|
|
|
M |
|