1 |
Darya Sepandj
Canmore Nordic |
|
Women |
|
0:30 |
2 |
Annie Barraclough
Canmore Nordic |
|
Women |
|
1:00 |
3 |
Moira Green
Caledonia Nordic |
|
Women |
|
1:30 |
4 |
Brittany Hudak
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Women |
|
2:00 |
5 |
Katya Leah
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
2:30 |
6 |
Polly Van Oort
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
3:00 |
7 |
Sara McLean
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Women |
|
3:30 |
8 |
Cedar Cameron-Harding
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
4:00 |
9 |
Marlie Molinaro
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
4:30 |
10 |
Arianna Morrone
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
5:00 |
11 |
Zoe Larson
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
5:30 |
12 |
Emma Camicioli
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Women |
|
6:00 |
13 |
Jenna Sherrington
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
6:30 |
14 |
Emily Macleod
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
7:00 |
15 |
Anna Parent
Canmore Nordic |
|
Women |
|
7:30 |
16 |
Pascale Paradis
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
8:00 |
17 |
Jaclyn Elliott
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
8:30 |
18 |
Jill Stephen
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
9:00 |
19 |
Anna Goodwin
Hollyburn Ski Club |
|
Women |
|
9:30 |
20 |
Rebecca Brosch
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
10:00 |
21 |
Nicole Gammie
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
10:30 |
22 |
Leah Reitz
Ptarmigan Nordic |
|
Women |
|
11:00 |
23 |
Katie Weaver
Hollyburn Ski Club |
|
Women |
|
11:30 |
24 |
Hannah Jirousek
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
Women |
|
12:00 |
25 |
Natalie Wilkie
Larch Hills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
12:30 |
26 |
Hannah Skelton
Canmore Nordic |
|
Women |
|
13:00 |
27 |
Jasmine Drolet
Black Jack |
|
Women |
|
13:30 |
28 |
Maya Macisaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Women |
|
14:00 |
29 |
Paige Latta
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
|
Women |
|
14:30 |
30 |
Claire Nguyen-Cao
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
15:00 |
31 |
Amanda Thomson
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
Women |
|
15:30 |
32 |
Anna Pryce
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
16:00 |
33 |
Beth Granstrom
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
16:30 |
34 |
Benita Peiffer
Whistler Nordic |
|
Women |
|
17:00 |
35 |
Hannah Mehain
Telemark Nordic |
|
Women |
|
17:30 |
36 |
Elizabeth Elliott
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
Women |
|
18:00 |
37 |
Tove Halvorsen
Mont-Sainte-Anne |
|
Women |
|
18:30 |
38 |
Isobel Hendry
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
19:00 |
39 |
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
Women |
|
19:30 |
40 |
Katherine Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
|
Women |
|
20:00 |
41 |
Emily Dickson
Omineca Ski Club |
|
Women |
|
20:30 |
42 |
Sadie White
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
Women |
|
21:00 |
43 |
Sarah Beaudry
Caledonia Nordic |
|
Women |
|
21:30 |
44 |
Annika Richardson
Lappe Nordic |
|
Women |
|
22:00 |
45 |
Nadia Moser
Biathlon Yukon |
|
Women |
|
22:30 |
46 |
Laura Leclair
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
|
Women |
|
23:00 |
47 |
Megan Bankes
Foothills Nordic |
|
Women |
|
23:30 |
48 |
Emily Nishikawa
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
Women |
|
24:00 |
49 |
Emma Lunder
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Women |
|
24:30 |
50 |
Dahria Beatty
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
Women |
|
25:00 |
51 |
Julie Bulle
Canmore Nordic |
|
Women |
|
25:30 |