2019/2020 Summer Series race 4, Nov 11

Monday, November 11, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 15:58 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Tristan Haycock Default Men's 19-29 M 18:30:44
4 Luke Kivell Default Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:30:44
5 Zane Hurst Default Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:30:44
7 Anthony Van De Pas Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:30:44
8 Tom Hambrook Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
9 Cole Burmester Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:30:44
11 Stephen Newlove Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
13 Taine Larsen Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
14 Gareth Osmond Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
15 Nicolás Sermini Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:30:44
16 Ruby Ryan Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:30:44
19 Harry Kneebone Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
21 Alan Mclean Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
22 Paul McGarva Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
24 Chris Mitchell Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
28 Cameron Ford Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
30 Peter Tilden Default Men's 19-29 M 18:30:44
31 Asher Hart Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
32 George Matthews Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
33 Connor Hart Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
34 Greig Anderson Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
36 Tui Hambrook Default Female masters 40+ F 18:30:44
37 Christine Browne Default Female masters 40+ F 18:30:44
38 Brendan Ryan Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
41 Emma Johnson Default Female open 19-39 F 18:30:44
42 Keegan Hammond Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
43 Dan Kneebone Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
44 Alex Johnston Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
45 Merv Hurst Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
46 Graham Richardson Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
53 Jyde McGarva Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
55 Graham Muggridge Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
56 Hamish Lane Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
57 Poppy Lane Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:30:44
58 Kris Snow Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
59 Jared Lord Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
60 Duncan Hart Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
64 Alfred Duval Default Men's 19-29 M 18:30:44
66 Karen Ryan Default Female masters 40+ F 18:30:44
68 Ben Westenberg Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
69 Mark Lord Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
74 Kerry Johanson Default Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30:44
75 Cam McGuffie Default Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:30:44
76 Toby McGuffie Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
79 Paul Riordan Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
81 Nicholas Gibbard Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
84 Conor Mccarthy Default Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:30:44
88 Jason Reed Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:30:44
90 Stephen Bird Default Veteran men's 50+ M 18:30:44
94 Patrick Barrett Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:30:44
95 Jeanette Miller Default Female masters 40+ F 18:30:44
96 Josh Miller Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
97 Abby Miller Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:30:44
99 Emma Lord Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:30:44
104 Regan Doig Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
105 Jack Gillingham Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
106 Benjamin Louie Default Junior Boys under 16 M 18:30:44
109 Roger Briggs Default Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:30:44