Borders XC Series 18/19: SENIOR - LAUDER

Sunday, November 4, 2018 12:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 22:55 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 18/19: SENIOR - LAUDER

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
53 Tom Ferrington Corstorphine AAC  M40+ M 12:00:00
119 Ray Ward Hunters Bog Trotters  M40+ M 12:00:00
395 Graham Nash Carnethy Hill Racing Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
134 Tim Darlow Gala Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
69 Darin Dougal Moorfoot Runners  M40+ M 12:00:00
330 Nick Williamson Dunbar Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
116 Greig Glendinning Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
91 Dean Whiteford Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
90 Roy Mitchell Unattached  M40+ M 12:00:00
72 Julian Warman Hunters Bog Trotters  M40+ M 12:00:00
77 Jamie Mcgowan Gala Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
67 Brian Marshall Haddington Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
368 Caspian Richards Dunbar Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
315 Paul Moseley Dunbar Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
331 Michael Mcgovern Moorfoot Runners  M40+ M 12:00:00
101 Iain Williams Teviotdale Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
273 Colin Williams Moorfoot Runners  M40+ M 12:00:00
50 Noel Tomnay Carnethy Hill Racing Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
370 Nathan Beard Gala Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
68 Robert Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
209 Paul Slifer Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
230 Neil Purves Unattached  M40+ M 12:00:00
25 Eddie Balfour Haddington Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
243 Alan Renville Carnethy Hill Racing Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
172 Neil Christie Gala Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
285 Jon Rathjen Hunters Bog Trotters  M40+ M 12:00:00
124 Ben Mitchell Lasswade Athletics Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
5 Chris Henty Carnethy Hill Racing Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
197 Benjamin Napier Unattached  M40+ M 12:00:00
363 Richie Hallinan Portobello Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
327 Lee Curtis Dunbar Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
349 Allan Dunbar Penicuik Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
155 Brian Harper Teviotdale Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
75 Keith Wilson Galavanters  M40+ M 12:00:00
225 Iain Pugh Dunbar Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
244 Michael Yule Teviotdale Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
268 Craig Rutherford NHOB Kelso  M40+ M 12:00:00
279 Jonathan Antrobus Gala Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
123 Devrim Turkay Chirnside Chasers  M40+ M 12:00:00
263 Steve Aitchison Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
95 Gregor Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
100 Allan Latona Portobello Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
417 Hamish Macdonald Unattached  M40+ M 12:00:00
1 Michael Millar Gala Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
80 Gav Brown Gala Harriers  M40+ M 12:00:00
10 Gordon Johnston Chirnside Chasers  M40+ M 12:00:00
42 Simon Curry Wooler Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
321 Craig Scott Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00
19 Matthew Purves Unattached  M40+ M 12:00:00
63 Paul Cathrow Unattached  M40+ M 12:00:00
52 Alaric Pether Sweatshop Running Community  M40+ M 12:00:00
317 Ian Woodcock Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M40+ M 12:00:00